PozycjaNickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1jacob420124221.6816090.11
2sh1m23322.303640.18
3ed3k ;D23061.548100.25
4Ciasny Wiesiek22991.4610250.17
5Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔22901.925350.16
6βω™ Szymon21991.4915940.16
7grzyb21671.984490.18
8Kapo3X_21410.998170.14
9βω™Legendarny21401.594040.13
10CuKsE21251.287870.18
11кяσиα¢н20981.663540.23
12lalka![PL]20951.463420.19
13asdwq20501.889210.17
14Bad Karma20321.017440.16
15GWAŁCIOR_213719931.072180.15
16βω™ ELJOT19551.027730.17
17[AA-Team] BRT19551.373870.14
18Wredna Nika19320.932100.16
19alko.19031.034190.15
20Rajder19011.108970.15
21`PrOpIeRdOl18931.008410.10
22 βω™ Red Fox - SENIOR18790.873350.07
23ArczI18721.315510.15
24mArTinKa0018710.988900.20
25❤|PeMpO|❤18661.128580.11
26Wsh Drzazga18610.758190.11
27Violence18511.095650.15
28MnK.! MaNiEk!18281.027180.17
29Wasyli18251.073240.17
30Laki Luk18031.703900.14
31BartuÅ› z Torunia.17740.781520.13
32> JANEK <17670.6610750.10
33Roxi17581.621010.17
34gandiarz17530.7510430.16
35M@c!a$ !!! ;)17241.421770.18
36Zakuuuuuuuuuu17201.5711760.19
37Radziu17131.083060.10
38ups17111.003750.19
39KAKAIN16940.921530.14
40Mieszko16930.902150.27
41Irahzon16651.813560.21
42ʐռ™ яσxσя16591.381440.16
43Sir_Saw16471.7311640.16
44۵Łοвυz۵ [›ωэĸ‹]16221.736370.21
45AxO15781.581890.16
46ROZBUJNIK15661.351510.16
47songoku15631.442630.20
48Pablo15470.786880.16
49lorec"15361.032350.12
50ROZBUJNIK15281.201360.16
51POLAND# Froniu15241.602870.12
52NeedSkill15082.061110.17
53Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem15081.161690.16
54Łaka maka fą15030.91820.18
55Lol14990.571710.12
56rado14850.75890.13
57niku$14791.14720.11
58żółw tomek14741.922060.21
59PieCyk14392.242150.18
60(ノಠ益ಠ)ノ彡 DejV14341.141810.19
61`â„¢^*SzachU*^â„¢14190.682870.07
62ZimnyDran14020.754110.10
63TzooKy13961.31670.14
64Hed P.E.13961.443780.13
65najlepszy13921.011910.20
66da_blaze13740.69990.12
67BityKablem13711.022030.13
68È¿Ç¿Ä…â„¢ Landrynkaaa13690.791650.16
69al1ve13651.922270.20
70βω™|NojDeK|13491.564820.17
71s.ɴ.ᴋ™๖ۣнþy͎͍͐→13481.202730.10
72-=De®®DeviL=-13410.721210.16
73Legenda13320.821690.10
74Paulina :)13270.901190.11
75Łοвυz ۵τнс۵13241.321040.18
76grim13081.19500.21
77Biały jest Mudzin ;X13051.13810.14
78artur z DHC13000.42690.11
79$FrAgLeS_TeAm$ ***M47OR***12831.361710.10
80grzymek12812.741390.30
81012781.312260.12
82Przemo_2712640.59860.12
83TEAM SZTANGA.12441.56640.19
84RZYRANDOL12382.342590.14
85DonKoalaa12352.112050.21
86Diablo12280.391110.05
87 Wujas Dawju ^^12220.63820.13
88[AA-Team] V@ldii12181.22330.14
89Reycux3312130.942620.12
90IGORJKE12041.181730.09
91CARNAGE12000.501450.05
92Kubson11750.95730.12
93exit11752.401550.28
94venom11580.62720.11
95piszczek2011560.771230.07
96TIRgor11241.421570.13
97LOLYOU11091.101240.13
98bat11031.01730.16
99tralalala10910.921060.19
100klqwisz10650.701410.09
101tkw129810640.59680.13
102hokus pokus10622.67460.20
103Sabat10541.03980.14
104Ralph Demolka10492.25430.17
105DZIECIAK10460.741620.09
106яσуαℓ # в σ τ ε к10432.121240.12
107NeverBackDown❤10351.001320.15
108|KoLoRoWy| mAmBoOo ^^ KrK10321.03510.13
109Janekk10291.62950.16
110BUM10260.561310.05
111[Układzik]10200.45710.10
112bielski10141.181190.12
113ProToYp39920.921430.16
114obelix9862.17930.23
115squeeze9861.16420.13
116MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM9671.392160.18
117wear .!x7â„¢9662.611840.23
118pokutnik kierwa9630.82930.12
119Dwa Palce9621.671020.18
120È¿Ç¿Ä…â„¢(Zoro(9591.341120.21
121shotkill7779591.02730.13
122Pingwin Spawacz9550.741370.11
123xxx9550.611000.03
124kalipiraci9461.05720.16
125Niepohamowany![PL]9424.5510.23
126Paszoł idi9392.39640.14
127LewySPW9331.81400.09
128elo9152.21570.17
129Wieśka w tico9141.46940.18
130artur z DHC9030.551590.06
131Demonek9011.46800.15
132Mendax[SK]8990.86610.13
133βω™ ELJOT8930.841060.13
134[Black Tigers] to ja kasia8910.53820.16
135KRESKA8871.212040.11
136Helenka8871.191080.14
137`.$pHarR.8871.03630.08
138Bzyqmyq8860.51450.09
139Szefuu_a008840.80610.13
140kotus8840.57650.12
141Jaro8680.792320.14
142mYsLiWy8590.60340.10
143;)8540.68840.10
144Unnamed8513.111280.25
145Mikosu8450.99840.13
146ExELENT[-_-]8431.001070.13
147Adasko8240.85330.12
148Mega Papaj 2137 69698030.801720.07
149wieczny8000.83490.19
150rysio8000.391390.03
151adam | CSSetti.pl7960.63730.03
152Oki7951.86480.21
153Matiasik7951.12320.15
154Chudy7931.31450.16
155Mario7921.16700.20
156biały krecik7890.581000.12
157NICK7830.71920.12
158martyna7830.311070.08
159Gladiatrix7831.86550.17
160Zajebany Piniooo7741.40320.13
161Dave7730.0000.00
162Diego157700.501380.07
163PABLO KILLER7630.79450.11
164NATKA7580.47580.11
165kozak to ja7570.45780.04
166pacyfic twist7441.02390.14
167DanTe7411.25240.10
168levy807392.00280.21
169pompa7370.641480.06
170Killler7370.592270.10
171mYsLiWy7360.51790.13
172βω™Marmulik7301.2340.22
173â„¢s.É´.á´‹â„¢ Znany7251.68560.18
174SSG7251.20900.12
175™WɑrriσrS™ malaZolza7200.63510.09
176kokos7190.49820.07
177SzwagrY7130.58330.08
178【RΞΛקǝr】™no name7120.901430.07
179MiszczuPL7100.46930.05
180Twój Stary7080.32260.08
181Viking[PL]7061.12760.17
182DoCtor_Livsi7030.68620.10
183нανσк7010.44410.20
184bańke łap6990.98310.12
185Wleń@Haker6960.481020.11
186bialy_196901.41670.09
187ae6822.05500.18
188Malpa Albinos6811.22360.15
189paczkomat6802.86320.11
190ponury6760.43370.11
191FutrzaK6751.211000.11
192口尺乃工丅工乂6660.64590.10
193Spajki6620.73460.13
194exxxtazy6600.73370.12
195Jeremiasz6570.53590.09
196Kuba6560.30430.03
197CYCUKOX6511.18470.26
198kociool6410.93800.08
199Tin6400.92240.19
200Poisonâ„¢6371.83630.16
201zohaN6331.57460.06
202WoŹnIaQ6311.13610.11
203dupek6260.74560.06
204Faza6211.06520.15
205prOx-ON6140.691770.09
206★Kali★Mmc★™6110.70690.11
207kapitan majtek z 3D polsat tv6060.32200.10
208ZOHAN_PL6041.14390.17
209GÅ‚UpI RoMeK5910.77410.14
210kolti5910.991630.09
211zabójca5830.73700.08
212Jaroo5800.82330.11
213Ozi-WHister my next frag is >>>5782.021280.16
214✾5771.18210.07
215ȿǿą™ Mała Mi5750.89330.16
216нανσк5730.68170.16
217Oliwia5700.59740.04
218qqq5683.13370.23
219LEGIA WARSZAWA5671.06350.06
220malpa :D5621.15440.12
221oqiiii5581.32220.18
222ExOTiiCâ„¢| Uncle5491.80470.17
223moody5450.83350.16
224DOMIK5401.31620.13
225MARAS5350.80230.12
226Suchy5341.09410.08
227Dupa blada5320.65360.13
228p tpr t|cmpc.ler lmeemit5300.41330.09
229heaDXXXSHOOOOOOT5290.69380.05
230мvp's // NeveRR5212.66160.18
231‡goodgame‡5200.52250.14
232Tomek765180.70240.06
233GUN5170.40160.12
234Piotrek Salon5121.57400.21
235็็็5110.92420.10
236Anonymousâ„¢|Bakasta5060.62250.10
237mac@5020.90490.11
238kalin.5010.77130.16
239Norbson4990.81460.05
240Dobry Muzin1234970.65120.08
241liwiczix4970.38300.03
242malpa ;D4950.61300.07
24367704952.84310.24
244Ninja4910.74230.13
245;4871.5420.19
246maQ4831.16210.15
247Reveηgє! Breeley4792.83270.22
248Sliggy4781.02230.17
249(BOT)Leny4780.91370.08
250ᴋᴜʀᴡɪᴋᴌᴀᴋ4771.31120.18
251Atugosia4760.76290.18
252paweł.pl4740.77110.21
253TobiaszGaming4740.46740.06
254niunieq4720.931020.10
255Speed ;*4680.72200.14
256InFmS4630.37240.06
257Morderca4630.86680.15
258TATRA :D4601.26790.17
259Edek4592.22170.20
260jp4550.46610.05
261VERYGAMES® nbkkkkkk.!?™4550.93170.09
262Ariel βω™4541.20520.18
263Rayden4493.73240.14
264RADOMski#4491.94430.21
265PoprostuKrzysiek:D4470.51240.07
266Mafarafa4440.92120.09
267ЪQ¸! ›› Gruda4443.45560.26
268POLAND PRO TEAM. DominiK4441.22360.15
269Joker4420.59300.05
270S♣Slepy Rewolwerowiec ;D4400.84730.09
271 Karabiny Z Bombaju4390.36130.10
272:) lokusuko4390.78190.17
273JOK3R4341.46660.12
274Vixxxa <34320.97320.10
275('^')4270.49290.07
276Makumba4201.48280.17
277ferdynand kiepski4171.28630.04
278Leo4161.04290.17
279Jagodowy4100.90330.11
280Monia4100.69200.14
281Ya4030.83240.03
282lol4000.46300.05
28313980.66350.12
284OHELIOOO3970.77160.09
285Szaman0013960.29120.07
286BLOCZO3960.70110.09
287sQubaNy3940.88730.12
288d00d3861.31230.22
289wieczny3861.64180.23
290montero3840.46120.10
291mikol | CSSetti.pl3841.23150.22
292Duckfish3781.6670.15
293È¿Ç¿Ä…â„¢ Trick3780.76220.06
294Xelo | CSSetti.pl3731.08260.17
295P|A|T|K|A ;D3710.88190.16
296Murzyn6543700.94220.15
297Kamian3621.20200.16
298Św. Mikołaj® rozdaje kule3621.22210.10
299szymonowki2283620.65220.18
300LUCYFER 6 SEZON !3601.46400.17
301G.R.U.B.Y.3551.09150.17
302Anonymousâ„¢| Podejrzany3530.56190.10
303Krzysiu3521.03150.08
304xxxdomoxxx | CSSetti.pl3500.45200.10
305nie wiadomo kto3500.48290.08
306I30DZ1O3500.93100.13
307KRUK3491.77290.14
308korkkk3461.30430.11
309el_pIooNaso3441.14170.15
310Sm1le3421.80180.12
311ocb3402.15130.16
312αиσиумσυѕ™|Nowyy<33381.15120.11
313È¿Ç¿Ä…â„¢ MTFFFEK.3261.14130.20
314Karate3250.9130.06
315v3241.6110.13
316Risky3230.79140.12
317sÄ…czysmark3201.09140.18
318SZWEJO3180.70290.16
319kula693180.52230.06
320Mesepese3171.07120.12
321Dziemian3130.6440.28
322Lenaaaa3130.46130.17
323flex |3130.43100.10
324nikto#3111.61450.08
325KAPITAN BOMBA3080.35220.05
326Vincentâ„¢3060.96160.18
327тoхιc™♥๖M@TrIx♥3050.71280.03
328cl_lw 13052.56490.11
329Mega P☻wer3040.62120.05
330MRS3030.82100.08
331Polski Gracz3030.2870.10
332ExOTiiCâ„¢| Bruce3031.22220.16
333chrystus w kominiarze2991.16390.23
334Anonymous™|ʀᴀꜰᴏɴɪж2990.89150.18
335Vincent Vega2981.02200.10
336TheRq2970.88320.14
337Dżejkob2952.71130.17
338SpG | $$$ [*]2923.54220.14
339Paskudny2890.42300.09
340Nikola2890.44110.06
341to byl fart2891.52150.20
342mitrox162870.36120.03
343robie ruchy2843.6110.21
344Pestkov2831.31350.16
345ωαяιαтєк♥2831.82450.20
346Julia | CSSetti.pl2830.66110.13
347Bartos2810.77210.06
348GHETTO DZIELNICA BLOKI HIP HOP2800.3150.10
349pat@2800.72250.12
350R62790.4780.12
351swag2781.72180.06
352banzay2771.3590.16
353Sprzedam Opla2760.31180.06
354kurwica martwica2751.00190.13
355Bron3k2740.6790.14
356niemzliwy2730.2980.07
357P3neR2721.0490.20
358junkie2690.64200.12
359Poison2681.0980.15
360-.-â„¢2671.86150.19
361Levi_legend2642.38270.12
362AnoX2561.580.24
363Michuu2560.4890.08
364Fedson2551.74310.19
365siwymaniak2540.56110.12
366krychu2530.3330.12
367gRabaRz2530.75110.15
368[â‚®eam Pro] HE_MePTBbIu*2502.00100.16
369KrYsTiAn2502.03380.11
370Bogini Gypsy Queen2493.57170.38
371Pietryno2491.00120.13
372Psychokiller2470.6490.15
373mój stary z mlekiem2470.4130.08
374Grodziu2461.27250.04
375Anoy2451.45100.18
376Agent7912450.5630.13
377mvp's // troooy.2452.33150.21
378✯g∂ω✯ Klatusia<32420.9480.15
379Valar Morghulis2401.66110.22
380konrad2370.7140.14
381CiasTek^^2370.37180.04
382PlayerEz2371.14190.06
383Luju2351.12180.18
384Ignasio2340.58160.04
385Kuba Rozpruwacz2340.76280.16
386marcin2331.24140.13
387Wojtas2330.5080.06
388Zyr0n2321.0090.07
389B.I.BI$2310.56150.14
390keczuper2310.82150.15
391Kil3r pl2310.58280.05
392Pops2301.54110.21
393WEED420 :)2300.66300.05
394VAC dobrota dyshi2301.2180.34
395hesoren2292.42360.17
396GIBON2282.37100.15
397Dany2261.53160.14
398LeMkA2252.0080.18
399Messi z Polski2242.41180.18
400Dark2241.81320.15
401unnamed2232.14150.10
402Irinka2220.60260.14
403twoja stara2180.55140.06
404Smigoll2182.00100.15
405Cre[A]t0R2171.02260.18
406Bunny2170.80170.10
407Bot Henry2161.2150.34
408ȿǿą™ Grumpy♀Cat2151.0670.18
409Kamilosek2452150.41190.05
410sajkfgaksjgf2091.78120.22
411Dżesika| CSSetti.pl2090.20100.05
412È¿Ç¿Ä…â„¢ Pan Bocik2080.760.12
413Pjoter2080.7580.18
414e602081.06100.12
415Luaksz2081.00130.30
416Yoga2052.9260.41
41719782051.68230.17
418kosmos2050.6690.10
419kohashi2040.6590.05
420Marcix2030.5160.03
421๖ۣۜN͢͢͢augɥ†ʸ DegleM2011.760.05
422Pyrki2000.85100.22
423Tygryska1991.07100.17
424R.A.P Positiv #sure-_-shoT1982.45160.03
425???????1976.4260.58
426oli1970.1940.03
427Mr.Krecik #Mała Moc1960.4580.13
428Wiedźma1931.25100.22
429Empty1920.90350.15
430OSIOLEK1910.75310.14
431XD1911.16290.18
432Yorgen.dk1890.8480.11
433lolek1890.7850.05
434jenzii1880.7840.15
435TwinaTarken1881.73320.11
436EnigmaFredzik1880.47110.08
437Patryxelek1871.2840.14
438_GrzesieQ_1860.52320.08
439Wera1860.5670.16
440...1860.9280.11
441Bzyqmyq1840.78250.10
442BoskiKamill1830.480.04
443git1821.0980.27
444GRZEÅš1810.9390.08
445Maly BIMBROWNIK WP Czarodziej1810.54110.13
446brat mittuza1801.03130.11
447bombezioezio1800.82200.10
448SkradaczxD1800.47130.09
449glock1790.75140.20
450Bullet1790.10120.04
451jakubixxx1780.87240.12
452wdrfsadfaasd1771.0080.16
453BeeGood1760.460.07
454ave passat1761.26150.08
455wilku5721740.3780.18
456Matik1741.1690.03
457silent_mlody1731.86110.06
458Sick1711.27190.18
459DOX20161700.6650.03
460PRO100WRYJ1701.08150.16
461CHill CHill1700.94110.12
462Dominikos1700.2560.05
463reto1690.3250.06
464Amarus1691.66190.18
465TakiBoY[ZwK]1680.2740.06
466dyzio1671.250.15
467WhiteAngel1651.2560.10
468Ahmedzikk ♥1650.9370.11
469--=Drażen=--1641.10100.09
470leMONKE1630.96110.14
471Destruktor1620.45100.03
472Szymek | CSSetti.pl1620.53140.08
473sLIWA PW!1610.9480.07
474Piotrula1610.6990.12
475kopawd15934.00270.21
476albertoo1590.5170.02
477RvDyG1591.71110.10
478tumek1590.4590.05
479HalucYn1581.66150.21
480aia|tCupStS|zplv.zta|1580.62100.09
481EnigmaYT1580.90130.30
482GoToSleep1570.3450.04
483TEAM SZTANGA1571.8130.15
484gσмвασ 331570.7650.10
485Marcinek awp1561.15170.18
486Machomet1561.00110.15
487Koociamberek1550.31130.12
488S81540.3480.13
489ReQ1531.64120.11
490Ziomus1522.53260.20
491Mia Khalifa1523.6600.46
492(s)(e)(b)(a)<><>1520.7750.03
493ukasz1510.6990.14
494Kwarantanna1511.0660.18
495DTNG|d0meqK1501.06210.09
496Buntownik Sp1491.11100.12
497DexterrKa1480.4790.13
498TfujStaryPijanyWRowieKołoSklep1471.16280.07
499RVDY1470.84120.11
500Stokrotek#dlaczego Ja1460.53170.04
501CapaBGC1460.7640.07
502Adin1450.4460.06
503Many1450.42200.03
504mixo1440.7150.08
505kr1sv1441.0090.23
506Klusssssssssssssssssssssek1420.2500.07
507tomekos1421.03120.10
508Koociak1421.2590.14
509zawx1421.350.36
510FELEK1410.2270.09
511maluch_691410.6250.20
512WooBack1412.13120.17
513mysi_agent1412.1130.20
514DarkVenom1400.7680.22
515Rozprówacz<31400.64150.09
516kopawd13912.0080.45
517Tomek1390.5530.04
518brek1380.7450.11
519Moriati1350.5880.16
520Hemo_3371351.0670.15
521Brazzerss1343.00240.10
522Czarnymuzin1330.6070.14
523nyku1333.0040.08
524$ Gocha 3 ZÅ‚ote $ Siwy#KoloR1320.6470.10
525platynowy paryz1320.33150.05
526[W]ACEKER1310.8630.30
527famxi | CSSetti.pl1310.3640.08
528OTNUS1301.1240.26
529Nieczesany1280.6440.16
530BIDON1270.6150.20
531Wojtek | CSSetti.pl1261.2530.07
532PRO STAK1260.6450.11
533Lece Na Odpale1241.5470.07
534puHlik Григориополь1244.83190.10
535LEcymy1240.60140.15
536Dobrusia1240.9050.14
537Tipok1233.00170.11
538Vincent Van KokonoS1220.6130.09
539«м•М» MÓWMI DOCTOR PAPAJ1220.4780.10
540Rambojst69KG1220.5210.08
541Pioteł1220.3510.06
542jmetallin1220.35110.05
543Not_So_Easy1210.86200.19
544świeżak1210.3340.07
545ponczkomiot1210.8810.13
546Indianin 4201211.33210.10
547MacSeb1200.5260.09
548SSTA3001200.3340.04
549md-c | CSSetti.pl1190.2130.02
550Gracz 41190.7080.09
551GWAŁCIOR_21371193.3330.18
552pirofan1180.82110.07
553BraileN1181.00100.15
554}--Doro--{1182.0090.22
555AminoSmaki1170.530.11
556polski pie sustruskiiiiiiiiiiii1170.2520.05
557{OLD}P E N S I O N E R1172.0040.19
558wole_sie_nastukac1161.880.19
559moli1150.4230.10
560Maj <31141.510.15
561iDollat1140.670.12
562unnamed1140.3340.11
563Nie przy ludziach1130.650.23
564Agrestynka1131.59160.11
565shhhvv.o/1123.580.27
566dzender1120.6710.20
567Maniek1120.37250.06
568antek1110.340.08
569 SozCiteo.t zS|SSoS G1090.4310.10
570MaKa PaKa1080.1940.03
571pjoter1071.520.17
572polski1070.74110.10
573gonzo1070.5280.09
574gniewomir1061.11100.17
575DaLkEssssssss1060.4590.14
576ElectricCardinal1051.2250.04
577bubixon!!!1050.5420.04
578[MONITOR-CSS.RU]^Player10414.00140.16
579KaliPiraci#Dlaczego ja?1041.0090.22
580DeathPlanet991040.3380.10
581Bearmach1041.42250.15
582Dziki Delfin1032.0030.24
583liwiczix1030.4110.08
584Zomek | CSSetti.pl1031.32220.10
585ArkuS1031.71110.23
586heraS1020.6160.05
587Emil1020.2440.05
588mYsLiWy1010.2420.07
589pinokio1001.0760.20
590Spocony w lodówce :)1000.6130.02
591olento1000.3820.05
592dawowi990.86110.11
593SKURWIEL990.5460.11
594DENZI991.0040.15
595Heniuss^^991.0080.18
5962ellte2t2.lSdt2SlS980.58130.03
597StachuStach980.8260.15
598Gala970.51120.11
599twojastara_obciagara960.2380.07
6006991960.7550.27
601PANDORA961.0010.24
602KUBIK950.75100.05
6034DRI4N952.7540.07
604awuwu956.0080.12
605jasie | CSSetti.pl941.240.21
606OjciecTadeusz [PL]940.5840.11
607Nie bo ja940.6490.07
608Mica 6354920.5950.18
609pierwsza krew920.3360.05
610SH4RQU920.4720.13
611KarpaN910.6340.03
612bubua12312900.3750.08
613cycekkk890.3460.09
614Admin | CSSetti.pl890.3530.10
615M1NISRTELI9890.8520.09
616ava885.0010.23
617Marcinek awp880.840.10
618MÅ‚ody M882.2550.2
619KiLLer ;)872.3330.06
620Dzidson873.0040.03
621S|SpaatpSS lSaCtsC870.620.06
622Szprycha860.5230.04
623Seaforcetwo861.2990.15
624SzCzoTa1920860.3550.09
625Alengae860.8310.13
626Spizgany Dawid 90850.3330.09
627DragonLore841.91110.16
628Albert | CSSetti.pl840.630.05
629ViXX840.5420.10
630Sakepat830.6450.04
631Stasiu820.6950.13
632[AA-Team] Krzych==>811.580.05
633stock810.8580.19
634qwer876810.4240.05
635siema tu michu801.1640.10
636BIG B801.440.08
637muchomorek800.5790.12
638CZaaakUxoxo802.3370.11
639CHUJ DO SZCZANIA801.0880.20
640SECIURITI,FIVE NIGHT,S AT FREDD800.3510.17
641tHcKtOwIeTeNwIe790.5380.06
642Lepszy Łod Somsiada ;P790.3980.09
643Hasan791.0060.14
644trrr780.8850.14
645Rudy1780.5770.10
646HP | CSSetti.pl783.0040.01
647Bogumil771.40110.24
648asdam15770.3460.06
649MizzY^Must-back?!770.4430.06
650hEaD761.770.13
651DEFKALION761.0010.08
652polij | CSSetti.pl760.3770.07
653elo mordo760.2820.07
654VIRL762.430.13
655SMOGI[BRK]750.890.15
656MEGAKOCIK SAMOLOCIK750.3180.07
657nowlasnie742.0030.01
658TiW_740.7540.08
659al1ve740.6630.14
660<<>>740.540.07
661WOLLI123730.3520.03
662tomek | CSSetti.pl731.0020.14
663NONSTOP731.77150.12
664^^Klaudia 2137720.8790.13
665Vodka+Opycha Thc720.6940.16
666Pitbull/SLOVAKIA/720.8320.16
667piotr#legalizacja720.5760.05
668кот724.0080.24
669Pawel721.1470.05
670blaze | CSSetti.pl710.2520.11
671KSIAZE MORDORU MURDER MURDER700.6490.02
672Denek690.5560.05
673szeregowy690.43230.06
674gsE690.800.66
675 Maciusssss690.1980.02
676Krystianxdd690.1670.07
677KOMP | CSSetti.pl690.3160.01
678мvp's // Babcia patrz690.8180.17
679Santino680.7670.11
680tam gdzie umre zostaw butle681.0070.27
681DZEJKOP671.3330.08
682Ma_Pan_Kwitek_661.1620.09
683Keryl660.1500.12
684Rozpruwacz660.5280.05
685prOx-ON650.7870.05
686kamilo650.4040.02
687krece wiadrem w basenie641.0060.09
688JANUSZ PL640.510.05
689remxie640.3130.03
690Diego15640.78100.13
691lenny641.210.11
692frejo98630.4630.07
693Twój Stary Winiary630.8350.13
694†Szatanica†630.4210.13
695Roki620.5530.17
696VÓDKA.STUDIO PL620.540.01
697to nie ja .....621.850.11
698piotr | CSSetti.pl620.2460.02
699kubos | CSSetti.pl610.520.01
700KoSa1920611.6670.05
701Franz Maurer610.7110.16
702Maciowski600.5570.09
703marek600.6940.00
704vova600.4250.02
705Bloga602.2580.07
706Jarosław Kaczyński600.8350.02
707KrasnaleQ600.4130.13
708Kutarakta607.0030.07
709Januszek jajka mnie swendzo605.6690.06
710XDD600.2350.08
711Maikelele590.86110.19
712Rogal DHL592.0050.07
713Old De[A]591.0030.10
714Polish_Tank590.300.09
715AS | CSSetti.pl580.4220.08
716pg #Dlaczego ja580.550.05
717M A G I K580.750.13
718El Chapo580.2210.07
719piotr580.51130.07
720Kuba | CSSetti.pl580.1950.01
721ZyZiO571.0030.04
722giga koksy570.1230.01
723Dell | CSSetti.pl570.0000.00
724000570.3610.06
725Kamil | CSSetti.pl561.540.12
726ava564.0010.36
727Smuxus560.5410.02
728$adas$ *69560.6910.19
729fumo561.0060.1
730Tony Soprano557.0040.07
731Adek550.3570.14
732combinator551.3330.06
733Dexter540.6150.11
734kamil540.930.05
735cloudzz541.6640.23
736_xCenteKx_541.0020.12
737Patriko540.5720.16
738Bigi D540.5830.11
739nadzik88540.4120.09
740MojzyQ540.3730.04
741KarasQ540.8840.09
742CHABKA_S|MAL0Y540.7510.05
743gabi530.830.23
744Baej531.520.18
745user | CSSetti.pl520.2010.03
746DRAGONNN520.5350.03
747DELL | CSSetti.pl520.1830.04
748shirru_Polak524.0010.07
749Wiktor | CSSetti.pl510.7510.05
750Kamilosek <>511.250.06
751yyy514.0020.25
752nazos!!!!500.870.04
753Kero501.530.12
754Masiuk500.9140.23
755Timmi Lee Jones500.750.03
756arekop500.34110.04
757unnamed501.0020.09
758Siwy999500.6230.07
759cichy g490.1430.02
760Cmoknij mnie w du**e490.88110.07
761MARQS.491.2540.22
7621 |manieczek12490.7660.04
763Szymon | CSSetti.pl480.7120.03
764kubaa480.2120.05
765Durex480.610.05
766Jauhn481.510.01
767ChujoGÅ‚owyKutasianMagnezuuuuuu480.810.03
76806maa | CSSetti.pl470.6230.11
769rumun470.6640.01
770Dejv470.3460.09
771Zydson 55461.0020.12
772unnamed461.1410.26
773Piotr | CSSetti.pl461.0050.08
774Maksymo | CSSetti.pl460.7520.24
775TATA !460.840.06
776kamil debil460.3050.03
777Julek_2011.PL460.5660.05
778Szymon450.3550.16
779kuba450.4290.05
780zydson440.6620.32
781kolik ezz440.2310.09
782Lulu440.4660.20
783Gomerus440.4420.05
784kolega z apteki|Jadziek440.7560.07
785Iks De440.860.05
786_Hatsune_Miku430.8340.18
787Kasia430.9380.04
788Mr.SHiFttt430.3310.06
789Areqyz#2137430.750.05
790LowekByku430.1230.02
791pc | CSSetti.pl420.8530.16
792Kubix_150421.7190.05
793kasia420.1200.00
794Kamil410.6610.05
795ole ole412.550.05
796PIETJA EKIPA FILIPA!!!!411.0000.05
797F0NT413.0020.08
798Lodomirek :D400.3310.36
799KUDATY| CSSetti.pl400.2770.05
800Gibonek400.7200.08
801HP | CSSetti.pl390.440.03
802Security390.2220.05
803s1mple391.8780.14
804CsZiom100391.0020.17
805Rambo390.6610.19
806Warjat:P390.5330.10
807Blaszczyk380.3330.07
808Admin | CSSetti.pl380.2620.01
809Hayabuza381.1420.08
810Oski380.6470.05
811unnamed380.33120.02
812Ela370.1210.08
813PandaBJSB370.470.04
814frakter372.0020.10
815:]370.3310.13
816`horvacjaa370.3620.06
817.Splen.eS SnJ eS370.2150.05
818ImUnderTheWater364.0030.09
819Oskar06751360.710.02
820NARKOMAN360.2510.08
821Zazuk369.0010.03
822Vasok360.1310.06
823PaJaC360.610.23
824mordka361.0020.03
825.: Marvd3kk :. [ Fr3nchGvng ]^360.6620.04
826kamikadze350.6320.08
827ChybaDominik350.640.09
828LEGIA WARSZAWA350.410.02
829apdres | CSSetti.pl350.3840.04
830Mirek | CSSetti.pl350.3500.10
831Andrzej Chiniewicz353.0000.00
832[ST]_RutOo340.6610.06
833эмм...346.0060.10
834Daniel | CSSetti.pl340.820.13
835RyBa340.3840.01
836QurChack330.600.13
837elo to ja Misiek332.0020.05
838DJIP330.9060.13
839to tylko ja .... ???330.1500.06
840<3 Ciapa <3331.0030.10
841GRΛBΛ330.6930.11
842NowY03330.1010.01
843Fifek0080 PL322.6630.12
844Rambo320.7250.10
845ppp | CSSetti.pl320.6610.02
846Zjarany Maciuś320.8760.03
847Xeło321.0020.06
848Halynka | CSSetti.pl320.2330.02
849HESKI322.0000.00
850Kamil | CSSetti.pl311.0040.02
851hitman po hitach310.8530.26
852Badz Elegancki310.520.03
853BunnyHooper310.6670.08
854pinokio310.85110.09
855RafixPro311.0010.05
856Ryzen | CSSetti.pl310.720.05
857Easy Bot303.0030.11
858boguś301.410.05
859BoguÅ›.NST303.0020.09
860fuks i tyle300.2170.06
861CIPKA997300.2820.06
862Godfather301.2270.21
863Gopel-->302.0020.02
864BajoJajo302.0000.10
865Cristiano Ronaldo300.220.11
86648515 | CSSetti.pl301.0000.00
867Patsoha Сержик290.4600.18
868Al290.2120.06
869pinokio291.0010.13
870SokoleOko290.3450.08
871TrAnSfOrMeRs293.3340.03
872Człowiek północy282.540.09
873Szefito280.4150.07
874mArTinKa00280.1400.05
875<>280.3310.05
876speed280.3310.13
877Maruś282.0030.1
878JoJoSoG283.0020.12
879M A G I K272.0020.15
880JD=JEST DOBRZE270.530.07
881Hoops272.510.05
882Edek #Dlaczego ja272.0020.09
883KEBABITOO273.0020.09
884How u Doin271.1620.05
885Jano270.870.06
886Arnold Boczek270.500.17
887ADRIAN270.400.21
888xayoo270.3320.13
889Grall270.2500.04
890Kamil271.0020.25
891Pizduś plastuś270.8310.09
892FETAMINOL270.8300.05
893uga buga260.610.09
894Shane260.4700.18
895kotuś260.5500.20
8964444260.6600.07
897PC | CSSetti.pl260.7110.02
898usp.IMpo261.0010.04
899silny ziemniak260.210.03
900OSTRY263.0020.23
901Kryspin | CSSetti.pl251.0030.00
902mIsIEK ;]250.3860.08
903Dawid250.3310.02
904Kacper | CSSetti.pl241.0000.07
905laczek420240.5320.04
906|tnmealiplmptpi|e kelyS240.4230.07
907Dziu_ uuuu241.430.07
908LuckySdz/NL240.3300.08
909kacpe | CSSetti.pl240.0000.02
910*Jagódka*241.530.06
911ZaRziRdA*242.0020.08
912simoono240.2300.06
913Szefito240.3240.02
914MarekGrechuta240.1610.04
915unnamed242.0020.11
916Kosa230.3430.07
917mar12 | CSSetti.pl230.510.01
918dzieci | CSSetti.pl230.1600.13
919OLD ACADEMY232.0020.23
920sergio minetti230.510.06
921`EZOVSKY dAoldschool=DD231.520.10
922słyszałTrzaski230.4470.04
923Marcin | CSSetti.pl220.0000.00
924rekinek :D220.2260.13
925janieytak220.1500.37
926kaziutek220.510.18
927Kanalorz220.820.10
928Bartaz221.1630.14
929chuj ci na kurwe221.0000.01
930`Iger220.420.05
931Mr Wolf222.0010.01
932Macio| CSSetti.pl220.2500.01
933[Black Tigers] _wolfowa_<3221.0000.42
934ChubbyBunny215.0010.04
935PHEONÄ°X # M.I.G210.960.21
936KozakTotalny210.6230.02
937â„¢SlavicTerminatorPL210.200.06
938Ten komputer | CSSetti.pl214.0010.16
939RAZOR210.500.00
940polskieziolo162210.2510.06
941kapec | CSSetti.pl211.0000.04
942ratvnek210.620.05
943elpana:v210.6610.04
944JaRoX_Official211.0000.02
945*/D3presja/*200.1510.05
946Miskuzi2992200.7510.05
947evidentjumper5 yt200.4340.03
948Dragon202.0000.28
949CZarny orzeł200.2520.02
950TLK200.510.05
951EBE EBE RZIĆ ROZEBE200.1100.11
952x | CSSetti.pl200.410.07
953Roksana2909200.200.06
954JeStEM_BaRtEk200.810.06
955seba200.3770.07
956PANORAMIX200.1200.11
957Pioner2113200.510.10
958R0x0r94200.3310.15
959sniezek192.0020.06
960Dinozaur PimpuÅ› pompa ;)190.500.08
961Popalone Styki191.0000.18
962..:DonTadeO:..191.3320.08
963Guralxp191.3320.03
964bejbi-190.2450.03
965czaisz kurwa190.500.14
966=LoLo=190.1620.00
967Veyoo190.6620.00
968[BOT] ferdek kiepski181.0010.05
969GGrappa181.0010.26
970Spocony (VG)poco181.0020.04
971Marcin | CSSetti.pl180.3120.07
972i likebenis184.0010.04
973Pashatohui182.0020.10
974Ubysz181.1240.11
975koksik181.0000.00
976The End180.7510.07
977dark180.500.19
978fizzz181.520.04
979s1mple181.0010.08
980librechta | CSSetti.pl181.0010.04
981RAPTALIZMAN182.0020.05
982GamePlayer901180.1440.03
983ננαү_๖ۣۜGяα¢ΰ§170.320.07
984xd xd170.3310.05
985ufo170.1600.2
986Zjarany Fryzjer171.500.04
987Nie mów do mnie Gosia170.500.47
988777y171.0010.05
989unnamed160.1620.15
990ejsik162.0000.19
991KE | CSSetti.pl160.2730.04
992eeeeelooo160.0000.00
993Kamson6379 | CSSetti.pl160.1720.02
994krzysztof krawczyk (*)160.2810.16
995Cat160.720.11
996lipie | CSSetti.pl161.0010.08
997Marcia160.1800.02
998Uczen | CSSetti.pl163.0000.02
999Admin | CSSetti.pl160.510.02
1000Majkeeel160.2120.02
1001qasad160.520.16
1002DOMIniÅš <3160.5320.09
1003Ministrant160.8190.17
1004renziak | CSSetti.pl150.2520.06
1005przem | CSSetti.pl150.3310.02
1006Bonus150.2210.02
1007Teresa | CSSetti.pl150.6610.01
1008paweł z wadowic150.0000.00
1009Pioter96150.0000.01
1010cvv.151.0010.27
1011KKKKK152.0020.02
1012[Râ–‘Iâ–‘S] Thor150.500.02
1013Mega Power150.8310.01
1014Mietek86150.4110.04
1015WOJTAS/DARO150.1200.05
1016(^#^)153.0000.08
1017ZiNuu_140.2510.09
1018Damian | CSSetti.pl140.1210.01
1019*nie mam pomysłu*140.610.03
1020jezuss140.3310.12
1021BrodnixxPL140.400.03
1022Hubix140.1010.02
10231.9 TDI140.0000.00
1024CoNtUniSt140.7510.08
1025Fecune140.510.10
1026brat mittuza145.0040.04
1027praktykant na miotle140.8720.06
1028Lolexer | CSSetti.pl142.0010.03
1029Bernass ;D140.2550.05
1030niunia140.330.03
1031Diablo_69144.0020.03
1032habi140.210.01
1033KoliberqYT140.520.04
1034Radek | CSSetti.pl140.500.09
1035Hermann143.0010.01
1036Gruby13140.3300.00
1037Ucze | CSSetti.pl140.2510.00
1038kiro144.0000.54
1039mateusz.2T4140.4440.02
1040LZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ141.510.1
1041unnamed130.1810.10
1042StaryWIKARY2137130.1400.01
1043Janek| CSSetti.pl130.3310.02
1044Zix130.410.03
1045Dzimi130.2570.04
1046Krystian131.520.06
1047Nienawidze swojej zony131.0010.06
1048.......131.0000.32
1049NAPIERDALACZ130.410.16
1050@h@haaahah nuh_b3bry130.2510.06
1051mkapka130.510.04
1052ExplorerR'131.0000.05
1053Acer | CSSetti.pl130.0000.18
1054Viper367134.0030.12
1055Małpiszonek130.0000.00
1056Kejke130.500.12
1057Adam | CSSetti.pl131.230.12
1058Bogumil121.6610.68
1059Robert | CSSetti.pl121.0000.06
1060KULFON .120.3310.02
1061matrix_toja120.0000.00
1062HUAWEI | CSSetti.pl121.510.15
1063user | CSSetti.pl121.0000.02
1064M A G I K121.0000.04
1065Mariusz | CSSetti.pl120.1400.13
1066janeczek07120.400.04
1067Pani Bananokwa120.2800.22
1068aadamkowski | CSSetti.pl120.2810.10
1069unnamed121.0010.00
1070xslayer | CSSetti.pl115.0010.25
1071synu umyj sie.110.4370.09
1072[Black Tigers] ReMaGaMe110.3300.02
1073kxcp110.0000.01
1074AfriCa KoRps110.3310.15
1075engin | CSSetti.pl111.0000.25
1076нανσк112.0000.09
1077Monika | CSSetti.pl110.3650.07
1078VITO110.7110.08
1079Jezus Cie Kocha!!!!!! / Seba110.5720.04
1080Derviss110.1410.02
1081{-_-}111.0000.19
1082БАТЯ111.0000.12
1083moździeż110.1600.01
1084money110.810.4
1085sebek111.0000.33
1086tomek110.4220.10
1087zgbkxx112.0010.03
1088mefedron110.3330.03
1089Amelka lol110.1400.01
1090Polski101.0010.17
1091Intexpc | CSSetti.pl100.3740.04
1092natala_100.2800.01
1093WOJAK [BRK]101.0010.06
1094kamil100.1610.08
1095Axyt100.0000.00
1096zioukovsky101.0010.01
1097CZŁOWIEK 2100.0000.00
1098Olivija17100.0910.09
1099payoo100.0000.00
1100PC | CSSetti.pl100.0000.00
1101FILipKOS105.0000.11
1102Karol | CSSetti.pl101.0000.19
1103ReTo100.0000.03
1104G_O_LLI_A90.1700.04
1105FireFoX91.0010.05
1106renndi91.0000.13
1107unnamed90.0000.00
1108MaTrIx RoZpRóWaCz90.0000.00
1109Промежность90.510.2
1110TommyGun#91.0000.14
1111Indianin 42092.0010.01
1112PC | CSSetti.pl90.1520.08
1113Marcinek awp91.0010.33
1114C.H.A.D.A90.620.04
1115krzysio | CSSetti.pl90.2500.04
1116abc | CSSetti.pl90.510.09
1117SerwisKomputerowyCZW | CSSetti.91.0000.02
1118DELL | CSSetti.pl80.4220.04
1119Uczen | CSSetti.pl80.0000.00
1120Z81.3310.35
1121Proboszcz81.500.12
1122Pr05tytvdka80.410.07
1123lox80.0000.00
1124kuba80.0000.08
1125365 KUL SCYZOR 107680.210.00
1126IzakOO80.300.10
1127Kolekcjoner ____:<83.0000.13
1128WASKI80.0000.00
1129zyhmunto_24580.500.08
1130..80.6610.05
1131roza shanina80.0000.00
1132Dawixxxd.jpg80.4210.18
1133E2 | guzik ♥81.520.19
1134Kamil | CSSetti.pl80.0000.11
1135hUj81.0010.02
1136why?80.0000.00
1137we pal gume80.6610.03
1138Leon | CSSetti.pl70.0000.16
1139Fazi | CSSetti.pl70.1200.07
1140m4d4r4uchih470.500.12
1141matixd70.1100.08
1142❤MEry.70.510.11
1143LysyWaz71.0010.04
1144;DSiema eniu70.3310.16
1145Cytryn71.0000.03
1146Lenka ?70.830.10
1147RashLTBurglar71.0010.18
1148LaBastek72.0020.06
1149ÅšLIMOK;D71.0020.03
1150Ada | CSSetti.pl70.0000.00
1151spizgany71.500.11
1152Czarny70.520.07
1153unnamed70.0000.04
1154❤MiȾ❤71.0010.03
1155DAMEQ70.400.35
1156witek71.0000.33
1157TATRA :D70.0000.00
1158malpa :D71.0000.07
1159mlody domin70.0000.00
1160cp24 | CSSetti.pl71.0010.00
1161user | CSSetti.pl70.1610.02
1162IzabeL | CSSetti.pl60.0000.00
1163unnamed60.0000.00
1164Administrator | CSSetti.pl62.0020.04
1165♥Trunks♥Uchiha♥60.6610.21
1166WOJTEK | CSSetti.pl60.0510.01
1167Sychka. #60.0000.00
1168Sony | CSSetti.pl60.210.03
1169<<>>61.0000.04
1170Egzamin | CSSetti.pl60.0000.00
1171Przemo 42061.0010.01
1172ZacinakJrr60.500.00
1173Kate61.0000.06
1174v43 powered61.0010.6
1175Mirosław Okniński60.3310.16
1176JD63.0000.3
1177Adolf Hitler61.0010.00
1178UNIQUE[РОДНОЙ]IIo3uTuB4uK61.0000.23
1179Popek3721PL60.0000.00
1180.......62.0010.01
1181yuı50.3300.26
1182NAZWAAA52.0010.1
1183ѕσρℓι¢α™ cruzeN50.2510.06
1184[Black Tigers] mateusz1250.1010.08
1185Filipeusz51.0010.07
1186id52.0000.01
1187FutrzaK50.0000.00
1188cfg51.0000.07
1189User | CSSetti.pl50.0720.04
1190hubertek elo elo elo elo ......50.3300.01
1191Dell | CSSetti.pl50.2500.44
1192SzymeryS50.510.09
1193cze50.2510.08
1194mayster_bastek50.0000.00
119548609 | CSSetti.pl50.1600.05
1196Ja | CSSetti.pl50.2800.16
1197stepbogus50.2510.11
1198nowy53.0000.04
1199『OVERPOWER™FIONNY50.520.19
1200kuba | CSSetti.pl50.2510.00
1201HeMHOгO51.0010.38
1202fjutek51.0000.16
1203......51.0000.00
1204GreenCell | CSSetti.pl50.0000.06
1205......52.0010.03
1206[ThC]blancik50.0000.00
1207S1mple51.0020.01
1208[T-B] Gamer CSS v3450.3310.12
1209bubu50.1800.02
1210Cziko40.3310.27
1211pjoter40.0000.00
1212lenovo | CSSetti.pl40.0000.01
1213Krokon40.0000.00
1214SAYDOU40.3300.05
1215`Stanisaw | CSSetti.pl40.520.07
1216Bartek | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
1217MLK40.0000.00
1218.-.-.41.0010.42
1219joker610440.0000.00
1220Łysy :D40.0000.00
1221Lenovo | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
1222SIUTA | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
1223(I`M NE LOX) qwerty\\\40.1310.03
1224Sawomir | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
1225alwex m40.1400.04
1226mat40.0000.00
1227GRAM NA INFORMATYCE40.0000.00
1228unnamed40.2500.01
1229spilent40.0000.00
1230shapfrog_40.0000.00
1231Wisnia_GFC40.0000.00
1232Bielik PL42.0000.12
12334tia2 | CSSetti.pl41.0000.07
1234â…ž strzelaj w opony ã„•40.2220.08
1235>>Leon116<40.210.02
1236Staszek40.0000.00
1237tttdiS|eDptiiStaDw42.0010.11
1238Kamu za kratami | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
1239ava42.0000.11
1240Bucek1040.0000.00
1241xddddadad40.0000.00
1242pinokio40.0000.00
1243eryk | CSSetti.pl40.0000.02
1244Szymon | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
1245seba king40.2500.11
1246uczen | CSSetti.pl40.6600.08
1247KOMPUTER BOY | CSSetti.pl40.0000.03
1248Jakub | CSSetti.pl40.2510.00
1249MAdMan42.0001.00
1250kiler40.0000.00
1251MIÅš PUCHATEK41.0010.2
1252Dom | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
1253najman40.0000.00
1254WIKTOR | CSSetti.pl30.3300.04
1255kacpert31.0010.16
1256макс31.0000.05
1257Czuben PRZYPIERDOL [*]30.420.07
1258Only Pure Core.30.3300.18
1259bartek30.0000.00
1260śruba30.500.00
1261Natalia | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
1262FiLoZoF30.2370.06
1263Bocian Biały30.0000.00
1264T-4930.0000.00
1265[FF] Hooligan31.0000.07
1266Marek |LIBAN CITY30.0000.00
1267grausszek30.6610.05
1268kunciu30.0000.11
1269Technikum | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
1270jd30.0000.00
1271BMW30.2500.08
1272pinokio30.0000.00
1273elo31.0010.07
1274dobko | CSSetti.pl31.0000.01
1275Admin | CSSetti.pl30.500.29
1276lenovo | CSSetti.pl30.0000.25
1277RAW RDM31.0000.05
1278Indianin 42030.0000.00
1279Dobrusia31.0010.05
1280Piti30.0000.00
1281ALT+F430.0000.00
1282Kalaszek31.0010.08
1283BUBABO30.0000.00
1284OPPO30.0000.00
1285LemonHazee < 331.0010.13
1286Mały Bambik30.3310.13
1287SanDiego20.0000.00
1288[Black Tigers] DarkVenom21.0000.25
1289MALA PANDA **GG**20.510.2
1290DominYt20.200.33
1291unnamed20.0000.01
1292Seba21.0000.01
1293Tomciox20.0000.08
1294TOBIASZGAMING20.2620.04
1295owsia | CSSetti.pl20.2540.06
1296|MB| Dzioban21.0010.06
1297Sewuszka20.0000.09
1298Piotrek | CSSetti.pl20.2500.03
1299edekmistrz20.0000.00
130048661 | CSSetti.pl20.2800.04
1301Hilda Przestoń20.3310.01
1302irunia9020.0000.00
1303UZAR20.0000.00
1304Pov20.0000.00
1305Rzeznik20.0000.00
1306 Sour Candy| CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1307kjaku | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1308Dobrze wiecie kto :*20.0000.00
1309ArNi20.0000.00
1310` Poczil20.0000.00
1311yyy20.0000.00
1312AlexA | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1313Paulinka;*21.0000.04
1314574920.0000.00
1315Asus | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
131613_ucze | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1317HP | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1318ST-C-1 | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1319vixa20.0000.00
1320Walu20.0000.00
1321User | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1322julqa20.0000.00
1323Sam eeiSndtptttmlS20.500.11
1324Indianin 42020.5420.11
1325Kavabanga20.0000.00
1326Goa Psiycraft (CL)20.0000.00
1327Krzysztof20.0000.00
1328kRuCk | Buben4ik21.0010.03
1329Gravi20.0000.00
1330john8 | CSSetti.pl21.0000.14
1331.:NeXt:.20.0000.00
1332SerwisKomputerowyCZW | CSSetti.20.0000.00
1333mati21.0000.17
1334g σ н α η21.0000.03
1335KACPER | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1336xXancymonXx20.0000.00
1337Naber21.0000.16
1338......20.0000.00
1339Grzegorz Floryda20.0000.00
1340ELOELO20.500.25
1341Polski Gracz20.0000.00
1342Outowski20.0000.09
1343PASSATOKOPTER NA WIZJII20.0000.00
1344siema20.1710.01
1345Kuba_2820.0000.00
1346ćabej ejcilop20.2510.01
1347Karol | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1348Bicz | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
1349Reniferka10.0000.00
1350Alan11.0000.11
1351robie ci loda :P10.0000.00
1352Sala 23 | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1353prosto z mostu [headshot]10.0000.00
1354coldzera10.0000.00
1355Buczy@10.0000.00
1356GVF10.0000.00
1357Kpros11.0000.03
1358Maze10.0000.00
1359ave6111.0000.07
1360[CuM_GgAng] tłusty_maciuś6911.0000.28
13616910.0910.08
1362JUNIOR10.0000.00
1363tyski10.0000.00
1364HP | CSSetti.pl10.0000.01
1365NAFU.pl10.400.01
1366user | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1367CuKsE10.0000.00
1368napapijri10.0000.00
1369Jedna Pestka z Dupy GÅ‚owa10.0000.00
1370User | CSSetti.pl11.0000.16
1371TOBKA VS BLACK EYES11.0000.41
1372Михаил калашнико10.0000.00
1373biovlastik10.0000.00
1374MSI 75 | CSSetti.pl11.0000.08
1375Stanisaw | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1376XD10.510.01
1377bRANDON10.0700.16
1378KubixUwU10.2510.16
1379vollm | CSSetti.pl10.400.02
1380xxx | CSSetti.pl10.2510.04
1381\\\\\\\sebas | CSSetti.pl10.0000.02
1382* bLz .,10.0000.00
1383Pan herbata10.0000.00
1384local | CSSetti.pl10.200.00
1385Marcin | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1386roku.exe10.0000.00
1387Dolson93#WTK10.0000.01
1388jestem nowy10.0000.00
1389Artur | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1390HyperNova10.0000.00
1391groom | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1392Pawel10.0000.00
1393uczen | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1394niewiemcotam213710.0000.00
1395бродяга10.0000.00
1396Absolute/10.0000.02
1397Policjant mnie dusi10.0000.00
1398jebac pis10.0000.00
1399SiedzÄ™ w budzie10.0000.00
1400fafik10.0000.00
1401βω™ Puma10.0000.00
1402NotProPlayer10.2030.03
1403MSI | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1404Noreks10.200.11
1405Crassus10.0000.00
1406essa10.0000.08
1407CzYrO [ PL ]10.0000.00
1408SzymredS10.0000.3
1409shxhs_10.0000.00
1410Piesy10.0000.00
1411Mikoaj | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1412DE10.0000.00
1413DraKeN10.2820.03
1414jechana czy nie10.0000.00
1415CNC10.1800.09
1416Asus | CSSetti.pl10.0610.06
1417Lazur10.0000.02
1418sena | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1419ωσ яя ι σ я11.0000.5
1420Jakub | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1421*****10.0000.00
1422ucze | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
1423ZajebalemSeWiadro10.0000.01
1424User | CSSetti.pl10.1200.02
1425ChrisBrutalny10.510.17
1426Szejku 9410.0000.00
1427<>KiLLerS10.0000.00
1428olszak | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1429†ℜoнaή†00.0000.00
1430Tfuj Stary Pijany00.0000.00
1431Macho00.0000.00
1432Oliwia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1433Grandzior00.0000.00
1434Luk00.0000.00
1435Franciszek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1436FILipKOS133700.0000.00
1437elbajcyko00.0000.00
1438krychath3kid00.0000.00
1439ZloDziej00.0000.00
1440nh0tid700.0000.00
1441user | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1442Jokeyyy xF00.0000.00
1443Pr.Bananowyyyy00.0000.00
1444Dawid09800.0000.00
1445[â‚®eam Pro] HE_MePTBbIu*00.0000.00
1446makipap00.0000.17
1447twoja stara { 2 }00.0000.00
1448Zapale i Zarobie00.0000.13
1449Jamalitto00.0000.00
1450Yurievna#00.0000.00
1451๖ۣۜSMAK✪00.0000.00
1452Snax_Virtus Pro00.0000.00
1453/PTSâ„¢/ PAUN11C /00.0000.00
1454Maciek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1455Administrator | CSSetti.pl00.0000.11
1456Marcel | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1457User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1458Uzytkownik | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1459Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1460SentiX_x00.0000.00
1461Adrianek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1462pro100wleb00.0000.00
1463Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1464cpiot | CSSetti.pl00.0000.06
1465Lisiastyy00.0000.00
1466kierownik00.0000.00
1467MaTiQQkUtAsY:D00.1100.15
1468propierdol00.0000.00
1469Hubert | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1470propierdol00.0000.00
1471miki | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1472[HN]unnamed00.0000.00
1473mYsLiWy00.0000.00
1474Ikonka | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1475Mer1iN00.0000.00
1476Ewa | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1477[GT]KENSHIN00.0000.00
1478Smoke -_-00.0000.00
1479FunnyGanja00.0000.00
1480de_PRESJA00.0000.00
1481pr0sba_00.0000.00
1482Opie00.0000.00
1483AGENT58200.0000.00
1484natalia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1485Sonsilah00.0000.00
1486alex00.1200.00
1487MIA MALKOVA00.0000.00
1488MADDOG | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1489Kacper | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1490YEeINoeeR voIe Yv| UNL<00.0000.00
1491Butros00.0000.00
1492AUTOKOMIS | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1493prognoz00.0000.00
1494DarkneSS00.0000.00
1495V MERTVYKH NAYKAKH00.0000.00
1496ttv_blackwimgs22300.0000.00
1497Ros1uK1ng00.0000.08
1498AS | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1499dawid doniek00.0000.16
1500Wiktor | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1501Jobby00.0000.00
1502Зеффир00.0000.00
1503admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1504[MONITOR-CSS.RU]^Player00.0000.00
1505id00.0000.00
1506id00.0000.00
1507BabaciaWkapciach00.0000.00
1508kuba00.0000.00
1509kubaaae00.0000.00
1510Veteran00.0000.00
1511W.A.R.I.A.T (Weed Time)00.0000.00
1512bOongos00.0000.00
1513Mikolaj | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1514Fikou879000.1400.03
1515:) ucho cyklopa00.0000.00
1516domek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1517rober | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1518OKII|NK|SptS O||KSIl00.0000.00
1519кладмен00.0000.00
1520EBOLA | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1521zuraw | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1522☆Yacine☆ +1800.0000.00
1523Dyzio-_-00.0000.00
1524Dom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1525Garrett00.0000.00
1526krzysiek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1527Kuba | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1528Abc | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1529Damianooo00.0000.00
1530hood00.0000.00
1531Sabata00.0000.00
1532WujaBlunty00.0000.00
1533Bonusowyyy00.0000.00
1534Polski Gracz00.0000.00
1535SapFu'00.0000.00
1536☆κønîυ☆00.0000.00
1537brat mittuza00.0000.00
1538Slawek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1539FraczuuU00.0000.00
1540â™ *-AlaBaaCHO-*01â™ 00.0000.00
1541emili | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1542szymek pe el ;/00.0000.00
1543Alexander > iraq 201900.0000.00
1544User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1545MYMX00.0000.00
1546unnamed00.0000.00
1547Luj | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1548shuek00.0000.00
1549Ayush | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1550BOT Marcelek00.0000.00
1551KAPI X00.0000.00
1552troll | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1553Szymek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1554Rybsonrekin00.0000.00
1555Mela | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1556yolo00.0000.00
1557ZSOLTIX00.0000.00
1558Bartek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1559Swietlica | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1560scate00.0000.00
1561Cosinus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1562szymon krypczyk | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1563Byniu00.0000.00
1564Jan Power II00.0000.00
1565joshua00.0000.00
1566xen_00.0000.00
1567Student | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1568damian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1569.......00.0000.00
1570dziadek00.0000.00
1571sqarenix12300.0000.00
1572Francuz00.0000.00
1573Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1574Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1575RiperFirst00.0000.00
1576ⓀⓇⓏⓨⓈ™00.0000.00
1577maciej.krawczyk | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1578uczen | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1579User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1580damia00.0000.00
1581dwkoks00.0000.00
1582SEBASTIAN DOMASKI | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1583gospel00.0000.00
1584Eliza>,00.0000.00
1585bogdan | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1586LemurPL00.0000.00
1587User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1588jakub | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1589Intel | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1590lets go00.0000.00
1591User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1592Dark Professional00.0000.00
1593Escape the Fate00.0000.00
1594JARD00.0000.00
1595remig | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1596olafj | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1597Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1598$Weronika$00.0000.00
1599kopawd00.0000.00
1600Jakub | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1601pakre00.0000.00
1602XSNAKE3300.0000.00
1603Wheu_00.0000.00
1604Piec | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1605MaDmAkS(pOg)00.0000.00
1606USER | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1607LUKI OOOOO00.0000.00
1608grzeg9rzek00.0000.00
1609Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1610janet70000.0000.00
1611y0ung2115 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1612User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1613CapitanYOLOsdsssssdfds00.0000.00
1614BoB00.0000.00
1615Person*00.0000.00
1616kosmosl00.0000.00
1617ElectricCardinal00.0000.00
1618Ania | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1619Mikoaj | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1620Gazeciarz00.0000.00
1621Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1622niedzwiedz00.0000.00
1623sypis00.0000.00
1624Jester00.0000.00
1625red00.0000.00
1626roman00.0000.00
1627Gimnazjum | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1628DAW | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1629Dawid9DXD00.0000.00
1630Adam MEDION | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1631bat00.0000.07
1632Rafa | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1633PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1634Empty00.0000.00
1635Windows | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1636Соня00.0000.00
1637mittuuz00.0000.00
1638MANMN00.0000.00
1639Соня00.0000.00
1640NIeto00.0000.00
1641Filip1100.0000.00
1642elo benc00.0000.00
1643Соня00.0000.00
1644DrewVv00.0000.00
1645ememery12300.0000.00
1646Podejdź do płota jak ja podch00.0000.00
1647polandN0iSE00.0000.00
1648Kanekeo00.0000.00
1649[BOT]â„¢ Lewy00.0000.00
1650hanna | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1651hipolit2100.0000.00
1652♡ᴅᴇʀᴢᴋᴀʏᴀ♡00.0000.00
1653staszic | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1654Franek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.22
1655SeRoK<00.0000.00
1656przeklenty00.0000.00
1657Cristopholo | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1658Nemo00.0000.00
1659kuSikak00.0000.00
1660RAFIGO00.0000.00
1661ThermalOyster_00.0000.00
1662 aeStstSti.ttlCis00.0000.00
1663.precel00.0000.00
1664lgbt00.0000.00
1665Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1666Toshiba | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1667|e eter.eCilt sse00.0000.00
1668AnnaL.| ...00.0000.00
1669MenTosik00.0000.00
1670GWAŁCIOR_213700.0000.00
1671azael00.0000.00
1672GorillaGlue00.0000.00
1673|F.C| Surik500.0000.00
1674xd00.0000.00
1675KLAKU00.0000.00
1676W10 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1677\(^.^)/ ava00.0000.00
1678Pagiello | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1679Dima on you00.0000.00
1680eDek00.0000.00
1681Janosik00.0000.00
1682BityKablem00.0000.00
1683Abdo00.0000.00
1684k200.0000.00
1685`PrOpIeRdOl00.0000.00
1686Fr0stZ00.0000.00
1687sp132 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1688gr0sz3q00.0000.00
1689Czarnula00.0000.00
1690Syn Mati | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1691Dawid | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1692REBOS*00.0000.00
1693Whana | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1694™PifPaf ™๖ۣAfterChange1200.0000.00
1695bapkaa00.0000.00
169648530 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1697ImJustPewPew00.0000.00
1698solty | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1699ZEMSTA00.0000.00
17003Ti | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1701Asus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1702kluska pl00.0000.00
1703Alicja Baraska | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1704szymus ;)00.0000.00
1705�ŁēĢēηÐā_ÐĚӍ҉Ǿ₦00.0000.00
1706krzysztof.kalinski | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1707User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1708Bomboleia00.0000.00
1709Ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1710rafałek00.0000.00
1711Fleciarz00.0000.00
1712Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1713Paolcyllyamoo00.0000.00
1714Dragon00.0000.00
1715mateusz00.0000.00
1716ĆPUNY00.0000.00
1717ESEA //// REGNAR1100.0000.00
1718swy00.0000.00
1719Adrian Szczurek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1720Sawek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1721Górka górą00.0000.00
1722CoLd_KiLLeR00.0000.00
1723Skalik00.0000.00
1724Джони00.0000.00
1725-<>- [L.N.]00.0000.00
1726jh | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1727pinokio00.0000.00
1728Hector00.0000.00
1729Mксим кулик00.0000.00
1730Norbert Gierczak Jest Jebany00.0000.00
1731piesek336| CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1732uczen | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1733Deadpool00.0000.00
1734TURKCS.net > Oyuncu00.0000.00
1735Rolnik 1300.0000.00
1736Toshiba | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1737OliQ00.0000.00
1738Ambroży00.0000.00
1739KACPER 900.0000.00
1740ucze | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1741Pro_gracz120900.0000.00
1742[$GERMAN$]00.0000.00
1743Xen00.0000.00
1744Selami00.0000.00
1745George00.0000.00
1746polak__zayebiscie00.0000.00
1747Januszek jajka mnie swendzo00.0000.00
1748lkslo | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1749PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1750elsh3era00.0000.00
1751ᵉˢᵖᵒʳᵗˢ S@MIR DZ00.0000.00
1752fjutek00.0000.00
1753GdzieMojeWidly00.0000.00
1754Diablo_6900.0000.00
1755DIFI00.0000.00
1756Kapo3X00.0000.00
1757Veyoo00.0000.00
1758*DaRio*00.0000.00
1759Szymobek00.0000.04
1760larysa | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1761Fix_Kolanko00.0000.00
1762......00.0000.00
1763PIZDAGLIZDA00.0000.00
1764mYsLiWy00.0000.00
1765.......00.0000.00
1766johnny00.0000.00
1767cypis00.0000.00
1768FraYear00.0000.00
1769klausik00.0000.00
1770s4nderatttt00.0000.00
1771......00.0000.00
1772Devil ******00.0000.00
1773PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1774Anonymousâ„¢|PAWTRON|00.0000.00
1775a | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1776wonsky_Ols00.0000.00
1777<<- Ko/\ючuй ->>00.0000.00
1778Krystian | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1779Kacper | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1780TOBKA VS BLACK EYES00.0000.00
1781Stefan z Bytomia ^^00.0000.00
1782duran | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1783qiii00.0000.00
1784......00.0000.00
1785^ S|ng★pur4|K ㋛00.0000.00
1786PrZyJaCiElE>00.500.02
1787Jymmy_PL00.0000.00
1788Barteczeq00.0000.00
1789Polski Gracz00.0000.00
1790QuBa00.0000.00
1791BlessYou00.0000.00
1792eric00.0000.00
1793Asus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1794NormalOreo00.0000.00
1795justy | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1796qumq00.0000.00
1797CHill CHill00.0000.00
1798Ch0c0 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1799Ogorek00.0000.00
1800wredny wielebny Łódzkie00.0000.00
1801Nuggets2000.0000.00
1802pracownia17 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1803galana00.0000.00
1804Asus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1805Youcef00.0000.00
1806romelo.00.0000.00
1807indyk00.0000.00
1808ШАБИЛЬ ДАГЕСТАН00.0000.00
1809Инспектор Кунц00.3300.14
1810GuziQ00.0000.00
1811TataSzymona2000.0000.00
1812BOBOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO00.2300.04
1813MLK00.0000.00
1814muczalucza | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1815Krycha00.0000.00
1816Acer | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1817twoj stary winiary inator00.0000.00
1818unnamed00.0000.00
1819WysokiLot00.0000.00
1820Kocur00.0000.00
1821MorTheMen*****00.1300.05
1822User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1823Dziecko | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1824CzarSkils_00.0000.00
1825ADAM STRAZAK00.0000.00
1826AJot700.0000.00
1827dupcia igora00.0000.00
1828 x|lSeet|li|e eil x00.0000.00
1829gerek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1830zecio00.0000.00
1831Michuuauu00.0000.00
1832Zapale i Zarobie00.0000.00
1833rusek00.0000.00
1834deokseoPLl00.0000.00
1835Zapale i Zarobie00.0000.00
1836bonus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1837Caro00.0000.00
1838cypis | CSSetti.pl-10.200.10
1839siema tu michu-10.0000.00
1840Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1841С¦т¦р¦е¦л¦о¦к-10.0000.10
1842plzmu | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1843Szymon | CSSetti.pl-10.1510.00
1844USER | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.13
1845Samsung | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.02
1846debil.com-10.0000.1
1847clint estwood-10.0000.00
1848Adrian | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1849P73-10.0000.06
1850Doctor Who-10.0000.00
1851MatiÅ›-10.0000.00
1852Dell | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1853t|ssuispuSps| liS-10.0800.00
1854OSTRY-10.0000.00
1855*_:.DaHaKa:._*-10.2500.16
1856Krzysztof | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1857Acer | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.02
1858Demoknight tf2-10.0000.00
1859KUBA | CSSetti.pl-10.0002.00
1860Chipflake-10.0000.00
1861Frindek-10.0000.00
1862Demonx-10.0000.00
1863VULTURE-10.0000.00
1864ornat | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1865Win10 | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1866dawid4727-10.0000.16
1867Я Галактика-10.0000.25
1868joker-10.0000.00
1869patka-10.2820.08
1870unnamed-10.0000.00
1871꧁༺༒Chii༒༻꧂-10.210.01
1872brat mittuza-10.0000.00
1873X__X-10.0000.04
1874mento | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.05
1875towar | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1876ツMajkelツ-10.0000.25
1877ASUS88 | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1878Mocny Full-10.0000.00
1879AQUA-10.210.02
1880Admin | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1881kubcul123-10.0000.00
1882Cwancyk-10.0000.14
1883TROYE-10.0000.2
1884Emil-10.0000.00
1885LENOVO | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1886Marcel | CSSetti.pl-10.0008.00
1887aukcja-10.0000.00
1888Symon | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1889Royal Klan WaluÅ›-10.0000.12
1890dirso | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1891njim-10.0000.00
1892Gumis-10.0000.00
1893system-10.0000.00
1894lolz-10.0000.00
1895Scottie Pippen-10.0000.00
1896ZaKaZaNaGaNiJa --->-10.0000.00
1897Cezar-10.0000.14
1898marko-10.0000.00
1899dorot | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1900RESERVED! lucyfer #SlinK1337-10.0000.15
1901Kutucie | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1902izi-10.0000.00
1903Emil-10.2100.05
1904Mekoway-10.0000.07
1905gtg-10.0001.00
1906parampam-10.0000.00
1907mafiozo CSSetti.pl-10.0000.1
1908giiggig-10.0000.00
1909Наказани BasGard-10.0000.05
1910Kacperek-10.0000.00
1911Bonus | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1912seBA-10.0000.01
1913BoloRyl-10.0000.00
1914xxlpr | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1915Jakub el much Mundo | CSSetti.p-10.0000.00
1916antox| CSSetti.pl-10.0000.12
1917Mikoaj | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.07
1918ASUS | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1919cadet-10.0000.00
1920Pℓα¢υ§-10.0000.00
1921NiszczycielOrgazmuw-10.0000.00
1922korkkk-10.0000.00
1923Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1924love | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1925USER | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1926meh | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.14
1927user | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1928MarcoPlay.com-10.0000.00
1929fart500-10.0000.00
1930wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwA-10.0000.00
1931KaZa-10.2500.04
1932unnamedHJKLK;';TRUIGFJHJK-10.1300.02
1933student 8 | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1934βω™Ceron-10.0000.00
1935✰starLine™Slon.011-10.0000.5
1936KALIGULA-10.0000.00
1937Allien-10.0000.00
1938User | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
1939ωυнā | €zăĵă †-10.0000.06
1940szybsoon-10.0000.22
1941alexu-10.0000.00
1942Nikotyna-10.0000.00
1943LifeIsNotMe-10.0000.00
1944Bad_Boy-10.0000.00
1945dorian | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
1946ingwar-20.0000.11
1947spinarania-20.0000.00
1948hell sounds-20.0000.00
1949benx123-20.220.03
1950Mateo-20.0000.04
1951OGKu5H-20.0000.01
1952Damian ZdR-20.0000.05
1953_nicxol_hp | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
1954MaTeUsZeK-20.0000.18
1955HP | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
1956seba 123-20.0000.00
1957kubsonik890-20.0000.00
1958Magda | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
1959BXXSER-20.0000.00
1960MikiXpL-20.0000.00
1961Maroo-20.0000.02
19625749-20.2500.07
1963marcin-20.0000.00
1964szpila-20.0000.00
1965zaqwa | CSSetti.pl-20.1600.22
1966kokx-20.0000.02
1967[T-B] Gamer CSS v34-20.0000.00
1968wiksae_0-20.0000.00
1969unnamed-20.0000.03
1970Eliza>,-20.0000.00
1971Sn SntZp|iZeSe lSC-20.1410.06
1972thomas710-20.0000.00
1973Vonsky-20.0000.01
1974bialy-20.0000.05
1975Sabrina < 3-20.0000.00
19761453. hello, world-20.0000.12
1977Masny Ted-20.0000.21
1978kojot-20.0000.08
1979Ctp nCt e piatwl|-20.0000.00
1980Kierownik | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
1981zordon-20.0000.25
1982adrin-20.1200.01
1983Polski GRACZ-20.0000.00
1984GabaRz-20.0000.00
1985Я не читер-20.0000.10
1986kamzi-20.0000.00
1987Acer | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.02
1988user | CSSetti.pl-20.1800.09
1989kowal | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.19
1990DrMagK2-20.0000.10
1991♕Into〤™ Shoot By Distance-20.0000.25
1992Polski Gracz-20.0000.00
1993Milosz | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
1994BartaS-20.0000.28
1995. te.tt t.r|S|. t-20.0000.00
1996krzychumnichu-20.0000.00
1997kapii_official-20.0000.00
1998★TySoN★-20.0000.1
1999Ma_Pan_Kwitek_-30.0000.00
2000MkSirMe r|kiel.Sii-30.0000.03
2001unnamed-30.0000.00
2002kokonikad | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
2003HimmoniusH-30.0000.00
2004Akai | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.07
2005radek | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
2006AIM$TAR-30.3130.02
2007 CSSetti.pl-30.0000.01
2008JANKES|CHILOOOOUT!-30.0000.04
2009Janek | CSSetti.pl-30.1600.01
2010Mateusz 1 | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
2011DanielPL-30.0000.01
2012TrAnSfOrMeRs-30.0000.06
2013AK ZABE-30.0000.15
2014UkrytŻubr-30.0000.08
2015piotr | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
2016zako-30.0000.00
2017unnamed-30.0000.06
2018Emil-30.0000.00
2019M4d4r4 Uchih4-30.0000.00
2020Dell | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
2021Sebastian | CSSetti.pl-30.1610.03
2022CzoRny-30.0000.05
2023HeadbangarJebJeb-30.1610.14
2024VXRAIL-30.0000.00
2025kowalczyk | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
202628-30.0000.00
2027css-monitor.com | bloodhound-30.0000.00
2028walekn977-30.0001.00
2029kraken-30.1600.25
2030<>ChesterSnD-30.0000.00
2031p7itlCiCWiWp7l|e-40.0500.03
2032Jan | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
20331090333263343434648777777777777-40.0600.00
2034stacchu gamer-40.1310.08
2035Saszka-40.1100.03
2036Jakub Lewandowski | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
203748574 | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
2038ABA | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.00
2039borys gwałci klłdie-40.0000.03
2040Rafau-40.0000.03
2041Miosz | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.08
2042coto z wadowic-40.0000.02
2043�p�e�k|kutiiztkSskoaoi.kS-40.0000.00
2044dominik | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.02
2045user | CSSetti.pl-40.0000.16
2046mYsLiWy-40.1600.05
2047Adek.-40.100.02
2048Bartek2013-50.0000.00
2049a | CSSetti.pl-50.0000.00
2050kxnga04-50.0000.00
2051Slawek kaskader Simsona-50.0000.04
2052tomas | CSSetti.pl-50.1800.02
2053PHONÄ°X#melih-50.0000.04
2054lubcz | CSSetti.pl-50.0910.03
2055ChaoS |-50.0000.04
2056KLAUDIA KOOOT-50.0000.05
2057XMALUCHX-50.1800.07
2058Коте Под Наркоте-50.0000.05
2059hp | CSSetti.pl-50.0000.01
2060monkas-50.200.02
2061user | CSSetti.pl-50.1110.06
2062EaikSFM-50.1500.02
2063loraa | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
2064USER | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.12
2065Zżul-60.0210.01
2066Bogusia | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
2067pem | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
2068Antek | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
2069piterson-60.1100.01
2070maciej-60.0000.00
2071Lenovo | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.01
2072Nikola | CSSetti.pl-60.0000.00
2073Be Faster | CSSetti.pl-70.0500.02
2074user | CSSetti.pl-70.0000.02
2075zabson-70.0000.00
2076Wojci | CSSetti.pl-70.1010.05
2077pawel | CSSetti.pl-70.0000.02
2078зема-70.0000.01
2079Kacpe | CSSetti.pl-80.1200.05
2080Domino2222-80.0000.00
208110 latek 2021-80.1300.03
2082â„¢s.É´.á´‹â„¢ Smerfi-80.0000.05
2083Home | CSSetti.pl-80.0000.00
2084MatiXer-80.0000.01
2085HP | CSSetti.pl-90.0000.00
2086Miaou | CSSetti.pl-90.0000.00
2087Matrix-swe:-90.0000.04
2088chuj cie to-90.0000.01
2089Admin | CSSetti.pl-110.0000.00
2090Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl-110.0310.05
2091®-110.0000.04
2092unnamed-110.0000.00
2093szerszen pl-120.0000.02
2094USER-120.1320.03
2095Medion | CSSetti.pl-120.1510.04
2096Dell | CSSetti.pl-120.0000.01
2097Asus | CSSetti.pl-120.0410.01
2098ess-130.1410.01
2099bartek701-140.1340.02
2100PiH|P.HtP SSlPP-150.0710.10
2101Student | CSSetti.pl-200.0700.01
2102pSSC SlpetpeppSS-570.0550.02