PozycjaNickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1kolti48183.8013970.23
2Ralph Demolka39412.424380.17
3βω™Czubakabra!!!36332.023900.20
4Wylerwolwerowany35701.697080.18
5Elusivity # GuaRDiaNN'35652.499420.20
6**#35491.435520.09
7TATRA :D35461.3411660.20
8Zajebany Piniooo35361.759560.15
9Vizii..35241.989820.20
10TOBKA VS BLACK EYES34961.405540.20
11[AA-Team] V@ldii34911.4410660.15
12Jackson.!34401.626290.16
13βω™ Ʀƹƌ Ƒōҳ34241.138520.12
14Rafau34101.726500.18
15EMERITO # Bialas33941.736580.21
16Sir_Saw33902.3211190.20
17lalka[PL]33291.392130.20
18Zbanowana32980.964650.17
19P|A|T|K|A32721.546910.19
20Edek32512.094810.26
21Wιℓкι☞ KrYsTiAn32321.3117790.15
22i tyle32252.145910.21
23|KoLoRoWy| mAmBoo ^^32101.005690.16
24Wsh Drzazga31681.167000.17
25L&M ART31511.584450.20
26Marcin Pośpiech31421.782330.12
27Rajder31421.093740.15
28Violence31181.339080.19
29szymon30711.064170.13
30BOT Ubysz30691.099640.14
31Itami30531.022870.13
32Gospel--->30240.981570.10
33ROZBÓJNIK30201.145620.13
34Lumia30160.991930.18
35βω™ sprunk29772.297720.24
36>JANEK<29760.763310.13
37hepy Zajawa^^29702.813530.20
38PrOpIeRdOl29571.062020.10
39™0.0.7™ grim29531.481350.18
40Viper36729501.066330.12
41яσуαℓ # h0w?!29491.784920.24
42asdwq29351.973590.17
43βω™ Marmulik29331.072100.18
44Krystian29330.826760.13
45Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You29062.041640.20
46najlepszy28961.242200.15
47Skiba28960.654970.12
48*ebandit*รzא๓єк28861.313560.19
49HOY28851.594730.16
50Tracy28400.889520.09
51Skoku200328320.641130.11
52Wιℓкι☞malpa :D28261.273210.16
53ginoooooo28261.228030.10
54jagodowy28251.071450.14
55Pablo28190.573750.12
56NiewiemOCB28191.551730.20
57Wιℓкι☞ ˛P@pitoEmerito,28031.116690.13
58Wojtech28021.421490.20
59MatiKumpel_27940.951990.14
60PMA gróba27801.491810.19
61paulie WALNUTS27764.144010.24
62ArczI27621.391190.14
63Reycux3327500.782930.15
64[AA-Team] JżS27461.211690.12
65DimaN27451.011540.11
66Wιℓкι☞Zakuuu27361.099970.12
67Still(Latvia)27321.261250.16
68ARCTIC WOLF *27310.991020.13
69FutrzaK27151.041880.14
70noToHyC27131.642300.19
71Radziu27001.332430.11
72MnK.ManiEk.!26920.942470.15
73Triggered26801.671100.17
74JokeRRR26730.713110.10
75Boa dusicielka26710.604490.10
76jeep26391.01850.13
77KoSa192026351.752850.21
78PeNiGrA00726280.551450.05
79193626251.742940.19
80mYsLiWy26150.461910.09
81szywak niebieska linia26030.732340.08
82Cienkimontana <326020.783080.10
83idziakDElel25950.881090.16
84`SpHaRthAnO:-)25881.252110.12
85Jaro25800.522900.13
86O N V E J #N O A I M25631.761220.14
87Blade25460.891220.14
88Janger25331.35990.16
89Number TWO25011.10760.17
904Power24991.131040.15
91Exos24961.151110.13
92Tomek7624950.521880.06
93Killer24860.36680.10
94Bronek_12424850.593850.13
95pRoToTyPe\mocna\za mocna/24790.891180.12
96Sewuszka24610.95720.15
97Kapitan (Ameryka)24500.971020.16
98✯g∂ω✯RolniQ24391.011550.16
99Skillery24350.81980.09
100DO MODUW XD| CSSetti.pl24220.522450.09
101DOOMslyear24150.645250.13
102elf24091.27950.15
103[AA-Team] BRT23901.60960.13
104SUSNA23761.061140.10
105Omega+23381.20830.15
106Buhaha23211.851130.21
107dzielnica_23190.901600.11
108Spajki23111.02560.13
109Ona Lubi Pomarańcze23041.48730.16
110Paweł xd22920.731770.18
111maRiooooo22900.361010.08
112яνиg # CesaYyy22382.241440.23
113cra`22201.94950.19
114Aragonit CaseDrop.Eu21950.72300.09
115alko.21771.201040.16
116CZaaakUxoxo21552.04420.19
117яνиg # crazypufa21441.351510.18
118☠◥₭ÏḼḼ℥℟◤☠21431.05690.21
119terminator21280.412610.11
120♥BlaXo♥21200.76830.14
121Lilo21170.56850.09
122W Witrynach Odbicia20930.56970.08
123Maxi_Ua_zJaRaNy_20732.22630.23
124StraSSenBanDe 18720721.29860.13
125Laki Luk20651.181130.15
126lorec''20551.201000.12
127Gawino20520.59590.14
128P0rNo chuje CIASTUŚ20470.8620.10
129FutrzaK20461.14500.16
130Jaca2120410.95990.17
131monsterek20350.35600.04
132B520340.50890.07
133Mati20321.13370.10
134Kamil Steinbach20212.02890.23
135ToomCumShow20211.851250.18
136Ziomek20200.55630.10
137SzN20170.49430.05
138Mjelony20081.44810.18
139Piez20051.01830.16
140Adam -_-20040.461040.14
141On/Shift19920.971130.15
142PATRYK19900.74490.11
143★yolι720★19901.14260.21
144jd19740.35780.05
145Kar@laaa19650.71420.13
146hard8819550.66300.13
147boru*SS2019510.99930.15
148™ATYῬOWỴ™♥VENOM♥19450.521080.15
149Piotrek19440.51480.11
150Karolina19430.731250.15
151Гром19410.70500.09
152♥σиℓуωнα™JACOB:PL19370.60530.13
153OliZBRWC19320.62220.13
154:::LuKi:::19291.00680.15
155Wolk.Wolk19280.61660.11
156¢ℓσєу19241.09440.13
157Pavlo19140.64270.08
158DelmaPL19060.69500.14
159DanTe19061.06640.15
160SetuS19020.61960.11
161Sztanga19001.46730.19
162Łaka maka fą18970.48570.12
163꧁༺SkiP༻꧂18970.51750.09
164AsEr18921.11400.14
165Wιℓкι☞ Kacper20190118790.87960.17
166JFDRIT18760.51780.09
167bat18701.32700.15
168Urban turban18690.30610.08
169Furious18651.00460.13
170♥σиℓуωнα™goha.pl18581.43280.14
171w płucach silver haze18561.57600.18
172Sadam18541.56430.24
173dawaj ziomek zajaramy18383.78490.26
174:D malpa:D18350.51510.15
175KapiO18294.31540.23
176ѕ.є.в.α18181.57620.21
177яσуαℓ # prk.18172.14870.27
178KySzu18120.72390.07
179ponury_zniwiarz18100.82520.17
180★yolι720★18080.72410.13
181SNIPER18020.28650.06
182wujek18010.19820.03
183Wιℓкι☞Zakuuu17951.42570.19
184Cpt. Sierściuch17900.66230.15
185Duracel17880.75420.11
186Only Pure Core.17851.35700.14
187SpErmINatoR17821.18410.20
188S*L*A*S*H*E*R*M*O*N*D17822.15370.14
189Ojciec_Mateusz17760.41230.11
190GangUnit™ Bartmix17711.3460.20
191ThCKtOWiETeNWiE17710.68320.10
192QRA17620.80350.22
193Manioo Wys-Maz17590.651040.12
194piterson17560.72710.12
195kula6917500.88360.16
196unnamed17470.77780.12
197Krzychuu17290.64360.12
198Prywatne | CSSetti.pl17280.71410.14
199Rangar17270.73590.10
200s0mple_0_majors17213.03370.22
201jakub:)17210.48650.11
202Plain White T's17190.98150.12
203..Kazex..17140.61370.08
204grzybiarz jan17021.77450.18
205brajanek16900.47380.11
206Lucyferr16901.24500.20
207KILLER16900.38340.11
208JA TEZ!16661.00420.12
209Potylica16632.04320.11
210WaRZy16530.91280.13
211auson16530.61480.14
212WP ME matheo.16520.75270.17
213Zmieniłem nick16461.28210.15
214Ivxx16421.07170.14
215ViXx16421.93330.13
216SPECJAL16411.86230.20
217Konrad16390.36240.15
218Kierowca Taczki16391.07300.12
219Qamill16340.85170.18
220Delete16260.64350.08
221Pikachu16220.37230.14
222KoMB4K16200.93230.12
223Rogeeer16191.09360.24
224Elusivity # lRERE16170.67330.13
225amelcia :3 <316170.55310.09
226SIBA16131.3260.16
227auson16130.63240.15
228Speed16060.60180.17
229BakajaKeeEE16051.54730.19
230Quinlan15890.93290.11
231dominik15881.11350.18
232Kardas15870.52500.12
233™ATYῬOWỴ™OjciecDyrektor15860.66380.08
234246815841.48580.21
235Miłek_CS:S15820.46210.14
236Bless15751.02170.13
237BLOCZO15730.53270.10
238™ωακ™кค¢ρєℓєк15680.38420.10
239PMA Mała Mi15661.04660.10
240Sadulack15660.61360.13
241Nuvio15650.44330.08
242Kamikadze™ zero skila :p15640.86510.11
243Maslany <315630.91200.12
244Shakalaka15521.11640.20
245❤⚡Pee⚡❤ FrazZzeN15520.37300.10
246Bartas15500.34220.13
247NaTI15440.87120.12
248яσуαℓ # ναѕcσ^15404.30960.20
249lukas | CSSetti.pl15380.67150.12
250Antosia | CSSetti.pl15340.46190.12
251[S]tojek*15290.8210.13
252julcia <315250.25140.07
253myster Kaszpirowski15220.57200.10
254zabijam boty15181.24300.10
255MICHALSKI15170.27260.08
256XTiGerRX15140.61290.17
257gdzie jest zjawa x15140.45210.11
258boncek15130.48150.11
259suka buliet15131.01440.10
260JD15121.40260.19
261Prokurator Zbrodni15122.64240.09
262{-,-}15051.76220.12
263♥σиℓуωнα™ TacTical15002.03850.13
264FaretiZ14991.45410.15
265Mikołaj14970.27150.08
266kasztany|darekzeszkoly14971.20550.21
267KoLo14920.56140.16
268βω™ Ceron14921.42130.14
269tobi14910.59230.10
270Morszczyn6914910.66200.13
271MaG!C14900.63240.13
272[★]Kajmek201314840.97550.11
273Słabiaczek14820.62180.10
274Szczepan14810.75240.10
275x | CSSetti.pl14780.79200.16
276Dwie kreski i przejebane14782.44550.18
277DaniO14760.32260.12
278bale1414610.35160.13
279Comedian14601.03150.13
280Let's_roll Jadziek14601.09340.16
281Pops14552.55250.20
282jOKE14541.61350.16
283Jasiks14540.7770.17
284dOMiNiKoooo14520.66200.08
285Zaskoczony ?14500.5290.13
286Nie mam dzwieku w szkole!14451.16270.11
287DarKNes66614430.95160.13
288No14400.52470.10
289doge teme14380.71150.14
290+ RAFI +14380.49270.22
291Hector14341.00200.18
292Tomek Luj14320.82250.12
293arass14222.31180.22
294Nie_Jestem_Cheaterem14210.45280.08
29556714201.22140.12
296Vincent™14181.4470.15
297KOKOS14140.8110.17
298KaŠuRkO_oHAD<14130.93130.11
299Tashky14111.02100.11
300strzelec14080.6150.13
301ImDzban14071.73220.22
302Smalec w bułce14070.49160.14
303ktos znany :)14030.74200.05
304Vixaaa14002.28220.24
305I ' m rascist13935.16310.42
306N1enku13920.55170.10
307Wither13910.6280.18
308Pako Team 42013900.56180.08
309jeep13870.92170.15
310stary13851.48210.22
311Wczorajszy13830.86210.11
312brajan13790.89110.10
313кяσиα¢н13771.14130.17
314Jeff13761.33160.12
315PMA Pepperoni13751.37720.13
316idziakDElel13741.53210.19
317Gumols13740.86300.13
318Rafik13710.52150.16
319russia dick in your mom13682.87170.15
320Bartas913681.3380.19
321howicantake13573.66140.25
322❤Nikolka❤13550.93240.19
323hi†๓คຖ[คkค]47*13541.26350.12
324lejwo13541.86190.16
325KONSTANCIN13500.31100.13
326PMA N????13451.60230.27
327smalec13431.1250.26
328Dzikszon13410.57230.09
329Wi$ni@^^13400.70110.03
330stachu13391.78130.19
331[ThC]blancik13391.09150.10
332Malysz13371.21140.14
333* bvBs .,13360.58240.16
334///M313350.97160.08
335Plastic League Player13321.75260.23
336Artursev (slozok)13311.570.15
337™boty™ZaitroXPl13270.29190.09
338™ATYῬOWỴ™Michałek♥13230.5160.07
339Kacper魚雷13201.84270.23
340onedab13182.71130.16
341F O S F O R13090.78170.12
342Sastek13091.27550.15
343GILBERT13081.40500.16
344๖ۣۜ нαρρу ツ13040.85190.14
345Mr.GinoJR13031.29130.20
346patryk | CSSetti.pl12970.40160.10
347era12950.74130.10
348Adrian12940.0000.00
349RaZeS12910.86260.17
350era12861.04100.13
351ҳ̸Ҳ̸ вσяγς ̸Ҳ̸ҳ12841.0870.18
352Suchar185012750.6570.15
353xyz12751.23140.19
354DobcioDZIQ12741.1890.15
355ombree12740.6160.15
356Rayden12712.44100.26
357kuba/rzeszow12710.70190.13
358νєǥαѕ12703.66150.17
359maciek kpx12690.42130.08
360Bugi Ługi12691.57180.17
361user12680.1890.02
362Graczyk12661.66170.38
363✪Give◢◣More✪12650.54100.06
364™0.0.7™Cieniasy12641.2160.13
365BoloXpoweR12640.55150.14
366PUNISHER12631.2380.16
367O.O12611.1480.15
368|Szefu_u tHc12590.67140.10
369S|dCndSalee.C lene12590.6070.08
370Sketiku12591.53120.26
371haszi12580.5340.11
372Leytto12580.64100.12
373bat12580.7690.11
374☠◥℟afQu◤☠#12570.33150.10
375WWE_KMIECIU12560.78100.16
376Jebac Ruskich12550.8340.15
377Perpetumobile12531.0050.19
378to ja zajebisty gracz w cs go12510.79110.11
379Ja cie JUZ Nie znac12500.64130.16
380asczarny12490.59120.08
381Blade12491.5890.18
382wafen12480.22170.06
383bobo<312480.8390.18
384SZUJA12480.78110.11
385Julian | CSSetti.pl12450.66110.18
386Ak_Morderca12430.53160.09
387NegaN12391.12130.22
388Jarek | CSSetti.pl12390.4240.02
389wika minlol12390.44100.07
390siema mordo12360.27220.08
391ADHD12350.21110.11
392RADOMski#12351.00220.18
393Smalec w bułce12350.4750.11
394Elusivity # Zexi12340.95110.17
395Assassin4knife12310.7370.16
396Miskuzi299212281.880.12
397małyduzyhuj12270.72140.09
398Koczi12270.75100.12
399NaPewnoNieJa12260.18130.03
400siwy12261.29160.21
401јαşα şzαşυмα12221.57140.17
402ㄖ尺乃|ㄒ|乂12210.6120.12
403R0g@L12190.32100.08
404unnamed12191.690.25
405Smalec w bułce12180.54240.13
406.#ZELO#.12160.74180.12
407OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO12153.16120.32
408TERMINATOR12130.4490.04
409bromo | CSSetti.pl12120.47110.06
410tobek12120.3520.08
411ZrytyCzosnek12111.0740.14
412ЕбуВтузаСобаку12111.63100.17
413bzYkY12110.54100.11
414christian12090.3840.06
415elotoja12080.5360.12
416wojtas12071.3340.11
417Damian Zdr12072.66110.16
418*BlueFire❤kacperek❤12060.67100.06
419Zas ten Slovak12040.9490.13
420βω™ PaJaC12041.6650.22
421Dynleon6612040.7820.09
422ups12020.6250.2
423bmw e6511991.9160.32
424VirtusProo11970.64330.12
425Tong Po11970.88130.12
426Motherfucking G11960.9250.26
427lis11960.2240.06
428Alladyn[t]11940.5280.13
429✯g∂ω✯ Give_Me11941.43110.17
430DisStream11942.62100.21
431GrubioRZ11920.5100.07
432Małolat11911.3340.18
433KoMaR11890.70110.05
434dupa cycki11880.4230.13
435Pintek11870.90110.14
436Swinka Pepa11870.6270.12
437WineX11850.4470.08
438DexterrKa11840.3450.09
439wojtomir11840.76240.16
440яσуαℓ #Żyletaa11830.70260.17
441Lo Lungs11800.6450.21
442triplechees11790.6440.14
443Andrzej11770.6270.42
444Tarazz11761.01290.17
445LubieDuzeDupyiPlaskieBrzuchy11760.6150.09
446Herman_G11750.4290.09
447PENTAGRAM_Turas11750.4180.11
448papaj11720.2370.06
449Kluchen11711.33130.05
450ro Zł TPS >>> Bielsko11710.88120.08
451'gazbet11680.5340.12
452Wi$ni@^^11680.3870.14
453J@L@Dr3!PS :*11670.8850.19
454яσуαℓ # Lake11672.46160.23
455Xartas11661.02310.17
456PIXEL11650.3750.09
457Ki3lon11650.73180.13
458Capricorn11640.81110.15
459bolek11641.0080.07
460Szopen11640.4450.09
461komar koksuwa bóg11621.6270.14
462JitterUp Unhittable?11596.00120.57
463Zoro11591.6680.28
464Xiao11590.4540.13
465Speedy11582.3340.18
466Under11570.54120.09
46748502 | CSSetti.pl11560.2820.08
468KOZAK11560.1960.10
469Cosiek_Kurwo11530.9160.14
470lucoo11520.6590.16
471$ Gocha 3 złote $ $w1fty c@t11520.6650.18
472wewee11512.00100.12
473SERYJNY111510.5490.13
474ELO malec11501.2890.17
475FakeDown SMAC Safe?11509.0090.90
476ciemnadusza | CSSetti.pl11480.2520.06
477Lenka.11470.3680.11
478Legin11440.3780.15
479PaCe11441.0760.13
480Ciapciok11440.3070.06
481DiK11432.0030.09
482Emil11421.1620.17
483BOT Zgredek11410.4550.13
484DooN11410.64220.15
485Chomik11411.1250.28
486kubax711400.3390.07
487ługi bugi11403.3390.20
488Camper11370.3560.10
489Prokill1711370.6040.05
490KoSiKrEdKi+mp311370.550.14
491★๖ۣOperA™★WIOLA <311360.59110.17
492zinhu11360.5180.10
493Merveilleux_9411351.6650.15
494DALKESSSS11350.3250.03
495wloczykij11341.0070.21
496JESTEM BOGIEM11320.5380.05
497Hajsior45611302.0050.33
498oskarplayer2711290.9760.18
499Admin | CSSetti.pl11291.1430.16
500To Juz Koniec11280.4730.17
501Alan | CSSetti.pl11282.7580.14
502Karaś:-)*11280.8680.13
503Allah11270.3550.22
504Dom | CSSetti.pl11260.4050.03
505night11267.0070.35
506Malin42011260.7690.18
507ρяσχιмα11250.4760.20
508payмenт11241.1160.17
509P4TRIXX11240.2960.09
510WWE_WAHA11241.0050.11
511ej mala wskocz mi na jaja11239.0090.18
512Ziomus_Z_Fartem11230.70170.12
513JohnyBravo11220.7150.09
514Furia11220.8840.08
515㋛㋛㋛[H]ooLIGAN㋛㋛㋛11210.5640.20
516serfer11200.3440.04
517VvsNike11200.2860.06
518MATRIX.PL11180.3130.09
519Dyzio!11181.2550.17
520rSolcCoCrSouw.w11170.20210.04
521Dziuba11170.5840.10
522Vortez11160.6140.19
523DEJVA11150.6460.16
524Kazik11150.6250.04
525Tony Stark11150.7550.15
526RoYal B511130.5420.12
527Kazik11121.520.15
528brystol11120.3850.14
529Snikki11121.570.15
530Franz11110.9670.24
531SWAG11110.95100.16
532kura11112.570.15
533Timer & ASIMOW11110.6160.16
534Gali11100.2760.07
535Coyot11090.4230.11
536Pr3zes11091.3350.20
537OperSon11070.670.12
538bukak | CSSetti.pl11061.08200.10
539StepCalculation Coder11041.550.19
540_Kr3D4_11040.530.08
541ryziQ11030.4450.18
542unnamed11020.1430.05
543santa claus11016.0010.17
544trikirobietako11002.25110.11
545zuhn10990.540.25
546Kazik10981.0010.13
547białyczarnuch10980.78120.12
548Samczyk10980.550.08
549EL-CIPONZO10961.10140.15
5501 | CSSetti.pl10950.6190.09
551ferduś10940.8160.22
552pomor10930.2640.11
553✯g∂ω✯zuber10932.0060.27
5544710930.5230.19
555Oskar Gazownik10930.3970.11
556*APB Typowy Janusz10911.0040.23
557Kacper Tego10911.170.14
558DeamoN10901.1630.10
559zpw™ pikej10890.7530.10
560coronavirus10891.4460.28
561XD_XD_XD10880.2310.05
562Kermit Mówi SSij10871.1080.18
563unnamed10870.1930.06
564$umamend$10860.440.10
565oldsnakepl10860.6460.11
566unnamed10860.1450.05
567[Zabiore Wam Ranking] KeBaB10851.3330.17
568xdd10840.7640.03
569Konrad JD10841.0040.18
570Bad Karma10830.850.11
571Art10830.4480.10
572C1EN1AS10831.150.17
573Zuhn10820.3320.08
574Zalkoholizowany10820.5540.19
575Manioo Wys-Maz10820.62130.15
576Pavouk10812.0020.55
577scrcrw10810.6970.14
578maciek10801.3310.03
579mitesi yt| CSSetti.pl10800.1720.02
580Kazik KNŻ10800.420.09
581iGir(z(i1lsG(cz10790.1520.01
582★₭EϟHYY★10771.0060.10
583I Love Lbn10770.4230.08
584mordoooor!10760.1360.01
585Jin Conor WrK10750.3130.13
586Eriko10740.4560.07
587Hasan10740.6220.07
588dominujaca asia10730.3120.12
589unnamed10730.4540.14
590Don PuTa MaDrE10730.77110.13
591MaTiQQ10730.2130.06
592SzeJku9410720.3330.08
593matix10721.0020.08
594[BOT] granatovski10720.6690.12
595Gawor | CSSetti.pl10710.1120.05
596jestem bogiem10710.5250.09
597uber10700.7530.05
598Woozy Poland Penguin10700.67100.26
599KRosiu10690.3310.20
600ok10695.0050.85
601Kuba | CSSetti.pl10686.0050.61
602Masiuk10680.6230.15
603Spocony w lodówce :)10670.2730.11
604Wacek10670.3610.08
605Dominique Wilkins10671.3330.21
606unnamed10670.5860.07
607Zero two10671.0590.16
608Sebeusz10660.3720.13
609Dominik10660.800.14
610ArkuS10661.0940.12
611Matik1210650.1220.09
612majkii010651.0940.04
613WAL WIADRO10650.3810.14
614NINJA10640.4110.14
615FIREK | CSSetti.pl10640.8560.19
616siusiak10640.9270.08
617gnojuwaw10644.0040.19
618[M.A.D] En_Tony10632.0030.18
619Masuo | CSSetti.pl10630.45160.14
620PANDOR TO JA10630.6610.08
621Bartek.CDI10620.6850.13
622LuJ10620.6600.08
623Julkaaa10620.3350.09
624Neqsu10621.0010.05
625PC | CSSetti.pl10610.510.01
626edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl10600.3730.07
627Matrix<310600.4050.06
628Alku$y|Najlepszy Killer10590.2820.12
629.:MamSmakaNaVACa:.10591.0020.16
630ToMo < PRo>10590.340.14
631RZUK Z BIEDRY10581.530.20
632Wolf Cezar10580.2040.06
633✪ⓇⓊⓈⒺⓀ✪10580.410.13
634Aim Goku10571.500.11
635mati10570.6210.22
636ubaka10560.6610.07
637Dzień Dobry10561.3750.18
638kozakk2610560.2450.16
639braja | CSSetti.pl10560.430.11
640no chyba twoja10550.3620.18
641kamil19910550.3660.11
642Konto | CSSetti.pl10540.3110.17
643BajwoL10540.7510.19
644*Kalaszki Gurom*Kalaszek10540.4210.14
645Tyshealle10540.510.06
646zabijaka10540.4210.07
647komp | CSSetti.pl10540.500.22
648SilentumPC | CSSetti.pl10530.7230.14
649asus | CSSetti.pl10530.5400.12
650Johnny Weed10531.3320.20
651by810530.6870.10
652jestem bogiem10530.7510.09
653Dzaras10520.7740.04
654XL10520.520.14
655czarny10520.5450.16
656rucek10210520.3010.06
657Maniacos10510.1840.11
658tjaku | CSSetti.pl10510.3020.09
659Dead_Stefc10510.3320.04
660cymes10510.7140.11
661xxxxxxxxxxd10500.1830.05
662TmK10490.8850.15
663rzaku10490.2600.04
664free10491.0010.13
665LARSON10480.6620.33
666belka je o_O10481.0000.11
667patryk10480.4420.10
668jmetalin10480.3300.08
669moody10480.6470.18
670czacha (JP)10470.1720.04
671Kamil | CSSetti.pl10460.2220.10
672Riko !10461.500.10
673180 Threehouse User10461.520.13
674<310460.7540.20
675PEREZ10460.8240.07
676weedweek10451.5750.23
677wiaderko ;]10450.7720.4
678(1)jd10450.510.33
679KFD10450.6230.16
680jestem bogiem10451.0020.36
6813kl3r0510440.2710.11
682JitterUp Unhittable?10442.0020.5
683JOKER10440.1820.09
684YO10441.0010.26
685tfyrtysry10430.8320.41
686KILLER10430.3010.06
687Gemer10430.3610.14
688F0NT10431.8790.14
689Shadow DRK10420.420.09
690GrczwskY10420.8150.36
691walekn97710410.220.04
692Smuxus10412.0010.25
693paulie walnuts104115.00120.32
694яσуαć ¢ιємиу♥10410.800.12
695Fryta10411.6650.09
696Iger3510400.2220.14
697UnixPro10401.3310.14
698NoName10390.510.10
699mYsLiWy10390.1320.03
700MatixPL10380.3610.06
701kozak totalny10380.4210.08
702AmoxYTBS10380.3300.04
703Toshiba | CSSetti.pl10380.3320.14
704Zombek10380.5720.42
705BESTIA10370.6630.13
706Dom | CSSetti.pl10370.5420.04
707mediaexpert10372.3310.13
708NUTA10370.2510.07
709Adi Navi10370.1320.14
710student | CSSetti.pl10370.3620.02
711IDIOTTO10370.650.08
712WaRiaT10370.5700.22
713user | CSSetti.pl10370.3320.02
714Elusivity # bzik!10362.0020.5
715col-pc | CSSetti.pl10360.1410.07
716kamo10363.0000.01
717twojastaranielubipepsi10360.800.04
718PC | CSSetti.pl10360.2840.08
719BiaLek10360.1810.06
720Rafiozo10350.200.04
721Daniel Sobczyk10340.320.14
722Robert | CSSetti.pl10340.2520.13
723Roman | CSSetti.pl10340.1670.07
724mayze | CSSetti.pl10330.2720.08
725(1)Polski Gracz10330.4240.13
726karej95610330.6620.12
727MI$HA10331.530.19
728ELDrag010330.410.1
729✯g∂ω✯ Zetusia<310330.6630.20
730Wiesiek10321.6630.16
731Waciciel | CSSetti.pl10321.3300.06
732zuzia | CSSetti.pl10320.1810.02
733NesX_FazePan10321.530.26
734Robson10311.3310.18
735Kuba Rozpruwacz10314.550.14
736gucioooo10310.200.06
737Lord_Rudy_YT10310.230.02
738Home | CSSetti.pl10310.2120.03
739rvdnyy [t]10310.5500.04
740admin | CSSetti.pl10311.510.17
741ש๏๔๔๏™ ȿρąώɲ10300.3540.03
742jestem bogiem10300.3730.07
743player.exe10301.510.5
744Andzelika10300.530.08
745Janek | CSSetti.pl10290.0930.03
746Gracz[PL]10290.5250.15
747adiix10290.0800.05
748Tomek10290.2510.04
749` zarvh.10294.0040.20
750Maciorno10290.510.28
751CHIJ CI W DUPE10290.5530.15
752Vodka+Opycha Thc10280.6610.19
753Dawid10281.0050.04
754Eddy10280.630.09
755ucze | CSSetti.pl10280.3310.09
756frost1110280.2200.15
757™ωακ™ Captain Carrot <310270.410.04
758PakujPlante #Kosa10270.7110.23
759::Zły::10270.6630.14
760Bondii10260.2810.21
761Frank Castle10261.7550.38
762☢S✞AЇΚⓔℜ☢10260.2810.07
763Mati10260.3310.23
764majoSSetti.pl10260.1610.01
765Keszke w mereszke:D10260.6630.10
766Niepohamowany!10263.0030.15
767kacpe | CSSetti.pl10250.1100.1
768CiapsoN10250.2510.08
769B05S10250.3120.07
770me10250.6930.10
771Zzz10251.520.08
772boruś10240.5350.26
773fabia | CSSetti.pl10240.1710.05
774LeniwyLisek10240.510.14
775SLEPY ASR ZOBACZ NA YT10240.510.00
776™0.0.7™ EXTREMOR1110241.0030.22
777izak00010240.3310.13
778Ninja | CSSetti.pl10230.1210.02
779Student | CSSetti.pl10231.520.09
780Чпонька10230.510.07
781℠Co®Ny ⱥⱪ♥™10230.7110.21
782Auxi.3LQ2R10231.0040.09
783Pshepek10231.0010.20
784PIETRUCHA CFEL10230.630.2
785Dawid10220.1610.03
786Th0m@$ @nder$10220.5510.11
787(1)unnamed10220.1410.01
788:D10220.3300.16
789bizon PL10220.110.04
790Damian | CSSetti.pl10220.200.07
791ﮓÍζence™ X EA7 X ARMANI X10221.0040.30
792user | CSSetti.pl10220.3630.13
793Nie wiem | CSSetti.pl10210.1200.06
794ponton10211.220.07
795KosikPL10210.2810.11
796onedab10212.0020.8
797artur i cipka | CSSetti.pl10212.0000.28
798dom | CSSetti.pl10210.2510.01
799Eljot10212.0000.27
800Tabuś#JR10201.0000.26
801BULBOZAUR10200.3310.23
802kuba | CSSetti.pl10200.2510.03
803илюшка10200.420.01
804Słowianin10200.7730.11
805JP na dzielni10201.0010.5
806Adi Naviiii10200.2710.07
807lol12310201.0010.09
808VeNNzi10190.2510.12
809uczen | CSSetti.pl10190.500.04
810maniek | CSSetti.pl10190.500.28
811jebav10180.3520.07
812czepkins10180.2510.15
813Aciprex_;*10180.3300.18
814tomek10171.3300.5
815komputer | CSSetti.pl10170.200.10
816ELO10171.0020.09
817didussss10170.6600.08
818Julek | CSSetti.pl10170.3100.20
819AroHolandiaAmsterdam10160.1410.05
820User | CSSetti.pl10160.1530.01
821KISIEL4VER10160.530.11
822Slayer10160.510.02
823kielek10160.500.02
824Zachariasz.10160.200.17
8252019 | CSSetti.pl10160.0820.00
826qBsOoN10160.500.08
827MT | CSSetti.pl10160.1600.03
828Outlaw10150.2720.27
829OKER | CSSetti.pl10150.6640.31
830Mietek_S10151.0000.33
831Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10150.500.11
832Antonio10150.0400.01
833NaQurwi@cz10150.500.13
834bidek | CSSetti.pl10150.6610.14
835๖ۣۜWΙℓКΙۣۜS4JM0N10140.3300.22
836Pan Paweł10140.1400.09
837Dell | CSSetti.pl10140.500.04
838Maczeta10140.510.04
839Micha |10130.500.04
840monika | CSSetti.pl10130.520.04
841Patryk AK-47 PL 6996 | CSSetti.10130.0000.02
842byq | CSSetti.pl10130.3300.13
843Kacper | CSSetti.pl10130.1610.05
844Wojtas10130.0900.12
845Frymuśny Basałyk10133.0030.17
846X Y X10130.410.10
847klAKgame10120.0600.03
848dom | CSSetti.pl10120.2500.10
849Andrzej | CSSetti.pl10120.2500.01
850ASUS | CSSetti.pl10120.510.05
851Jasiek | CSSetti.pl10120.2510.19
852no i pan paweł10121.0000.02
853Laptop | CSSetti.pl10120.500.03
854.:Hajer Przodowy:.10120.1400.15
855Vaero10120.0810.02
856murcix10120.100.02
857Elenovo | CSSetti.pl10110.510.01
858ProPlayer #EZHS10110.0000.07
859PC | CSSetti.pl10110.210.04
860gruby koteł10110.500.01
861SZEF10113.0010.23
862Katel | CSSetti.pl10110.1610.03
863era10110.4630.07
864KoxRoxStory10110.0000.00
865Kuba173 inaczej rjisi1210110.1610.05
866Niedzwied | CSSetti.pl10110.420.02
867RAPTALIZMAN10110.1100.07
868TenZły10110.1600.10
869MIKI1921l10110.0000.00
870Czesław Kanciano10100.1100.17
871™ATYῬOWỴ™ Harry Potter10100.630.08
872maciej10103.0020.26
873Yogi10090.0400.00
874mjacy | CSSetti.pl10090.1400.02
875strzelba10090.6620.05
876VIN DIESEL10090.3310.12
877ToJaKacper1210090.3340.03
878DRWALu10082.0020.05
879Kiri10080.1200.07
880♥σиℓуωнα™|Speedurko10080.0610.02
881j.sewerynski | CSSetti.pl10080.510.37
882mr.rafałek deagle10080.3840.12
883chujwie10080.1110.06
884DiK10080.6620.07
885Cieh10080.2510.07
886einfach10081.0010.26
887Sendi :D10080.3310.09
888szymon10080.500.09
889Tofik10070.1610.06
890bhop (ряо вфвек) -Bidro10070.1830.07
891Marszk117 | CSSetti.pl10070.2310.03
892BECZKA ŚMIECHU10070.0000.00
893Niyo10070.100.02
894k0miniage10070.6610.03
895AMD | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.00
896Anonim | CSSetti.pl10060.1610.21
897dom | CSSetti.pl10062.0010.05
898noname10060.3310.14
899zawijaj laczki10060.3310.00
900Antekq2310060.2120.04
901Patryczek()!!!10060.2510.07
902PtAkU9810060.200.09
903YA NA DNE KAK SPONGEBOB10060.520.10
904Marek Musia | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.00
905Destroad Hero10060.3300.35
906ja | CSSetti.pl10060.0710.01
907Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10060.3310.28
908νєgαѕ10050.3310.33
909Angel10050.0000.02
910dawid472710051.0010.03
911KiLLingtime10051.0010.08
912PSYCHOOO10050.0000.00
913HP-komputer | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.44
914FVGunnamed10050.0500.01
915krabodziej10050.510.08
916LOLEK30310051.0010.06
917Jakub | CSSetti.pl10050.520.10
918insert | CSSetti.pl10050.3310.22
919user | CSSetti.pl10050.500.18
920яσуα ¢ιємиу10051.0010.5
921``Wojtek10052.0000.03
922krystyna10050.0700.05
923PEDROS :D:D:D:D10050.3300.10
92448530 | CSSetti.pl10040.510.19
925Babel| CSSetti.pl10040.0000.05
926PRO-BOSZCZ10040.0000.07
927★☆тw1ѕт3r☆★10040.510.08
928LEOPOLDI10040.0000.00
929User | CSSetti.pl10040.0500.06
930WPIOTR | CSSetti.pl10040.3300.02
931Adam | CSSetti.pl10040.0000.00
932unnamed10040.500.06
933oli xd10040.0800.06
934VRagnarökV ☆κønîυ☆10040.0000.00
935Kazik10030.0000.02
936Karokiller10030.0000.00
937danio | CSSetti.pl10030.500.33
938Podstawowa | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
939Sket10030.3310.12
940user | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
941(1)HP | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.02
942MasterPL10030.0000.00
943xf10030.3300.05
944rudolf10030.0000.00
945MOTOKOTY10030.100.09
946carlos | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.01
947Andrzej | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
948msi1 | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
949Manczi3210020.0000.09
950Złoty Karaś10020.0000.00
951bronson10020.500.11
952peuks | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.06
953ADMIN | CSSetti.pl10020.2510.33
954Grabek10021.0000.41
955kl10020.0000.2
956Adek Polska10020.0000.06
957kacpe | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.06
958яуρυρуρυ➫10020.0000.00
959DriFciK_Paweł10010.510.2
960jp 59 | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.16
961Stefa | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
962Samer10010.0000.00
963Bartek | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.01
964Pokj | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
965chój10010.3300.10
966Haber10010.0000.16
967Arbuzkee10010.0000.00
968mihal | CSSetti.pl10010.3300.10
969Dell | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
970magik10010.0000.00
971RIP10010.0000.00
972hughz10010.300.05
973Mati7845 | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
974nie10010.0000.00
975Polski Gracz10010.0000.00
976MAtrioszek10010.3300.11
977blyatman<===310010.0000.00
978Asus | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
979User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
980ppp | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
981O.y.K.B.|Spark10000.0000.00
982HP | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
983Elusivity # zuhn cipy!<310000.0000.00
984[ST]_RutOo10000.0000.00
985w4rning10000.0000.00
986lol10000.0000.00
987phoon10000.0000.00
988xd10000.0000.00
989JakubPiotr | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
990Redczart | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
991xADMIN | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
992dzida_PL10000.0000.00
993GachaPL10000.0000.00
994Kamcia10000.0000.00
995666 killer10000.0000.00
996UCZE | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.02
997Wojtek | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
998bonieq0310000.0000.00
999KUNUS10000.0000.00
1000acer | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1001•TH∑•šмøк•PL•10000.0000.00
1002twoj stary xd10000.0000.00
1003OLIVIE3R3K_4L10000.0000.00
1004sznapekxpompa10000.0000.00
1005hubert | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1006El bicho rero10000.0000.00
1007{ND}focus10000.0000.00
1008Natec10000.0000.23
1009VersT10000.0000.03
1010maselko2210000.0000.00
1011Ucze | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1012unnamed10000.0000.00
1013(1)Polski Gracz10000.0000.00
1014Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1015Jr10000.0000.00
1016=SDX=10000.0000.00
1017DANIELLOYT | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1018gram na xp10000.0000.00
1019Kowal10000.0000.00
1020uczen | CSSetti.pl10000.0700.11
1021crazytaboret10000.0000.00
1022crazytaboret10000.0000.00
1023User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1024mateu | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1025Kazik10000.0000.00
1026zbigniew boniek10000.0000.00
1027User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1028Marek | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1029forwhat10000.0000.00
1030KusHa | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1031Ewa | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1032Mati | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1033bambik10000.0000.00
1034Acer | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1035lojek10000.0000.07
1036ADAM10000.0000.00
1037ej mala wskocz mi na jaja10000.0000.00
1038™ATYῬOWỴ™♥PUCHATEK♥10000.0000.00
1039kompu | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1040Axtick10000.0000.00
1041erdeii10000.0000.00
1042Magdalena Dziergwa | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1043D A R O™10000.0000.00
1044Dell E5430 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1045RUSKY YIST?10000.0000.00
1046Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1047Misiek10000.0000.00
1048xNevox10000.0000.00
1049[HWDP] EASY.10000.0000.00
1050przemo10000.0000.09
1051biela | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1052Keytow10000.0000.00
1053klasa1D | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1054xxx_prosniper_xxx10000.0000.13
1055PC | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1056j <10000.0000.00
1057specjalista10000.0000.00
1058mikol | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1059Ewelina | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1060-=De®®DeviL=-10000.0000.00
1061✯g∂ω✯ Rogal DDL10000.0000.00
1062Smerfojadzia10000.0000.25
1063Paprykarz10000.0000.5
1064Uczen | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1065MORDZIATY030910000.0000.00
1066(1)Polski Gracz10000.0000.00
1067szymo | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1068KALSON-YOUTUBE10000.0000.00
1069[КД]Pan[I]ca#.Skill…10000.0000.00
1070kazek#10000.210.18
1071arct1c.10000.0000.00
1072^4fun^10000.0000.00
1073pjaca | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1074freddy 610000.0000.00
1075MysioPysio10000.0000.00
1076sak maj dik10000.0000.00
1077User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.22
1078Tico V1210000.0000.00
1079OCZKOZDR10000.0000.00
1080scroll demon10000.0000.00
1081ciasnywiesieg10000.0000.00
1082FLASHBANG @XD10000.0000.00
1083waneska10000.0000.00
1084OuteloczeK | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1085ZatoX10000.3300.20
1086krul julian10000.0000.00
1087Atom_13 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1088choking packets10000.0000.00
1089howicantake10000.0000.00
1090choking packets10000.0000.00
1091choking packets10000.0000.00
1092lukasek43210000.1600.04
1093User | CSSetti.pl10000.3310.55
1094unnamed10000.0000.00
1095Wojciech10000.0000.00
1096minimajk.pl10000.0000.00
1097Kamil 2 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1098andrzej | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.04
1099LO | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1100Borny10000.0000.05
1101Maniek10000.0000.00
1102proste ze tak10000.0000.00
1103KKO1233110000.0000.00
1104rosołek9990.0000.04
1105Lenovo | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.15
1106JitterUp Unhittable?9990.0000.00
1107patry | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1108IIIBgim2 | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1109Przemek9990.0000.00
1110TYMEXC122339990.0000.00
1111BaBiAn9990.0000.08
1112asia | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.07
1113Amazing Wiesiu 1239990.0000.04
1114xd13459990.0000.66
1115lech poznań9990.0000.02
1116Polski Gracz9990.0000.03
1117sebix9990.0000.00
1118Antyp | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1119hyngel in palermo9990.0000.00
1120Maciek | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.16
1121S1mple(NAVI)9990.0000.01
1122kRYSTIX | FUCK9990.0000.5
1123rere9990.0000.09
1124Kazik9990.0000.00
1125ej mala wskocz mi na jaja9990.0000.00
1126Przemo9990.0000.00
1127๓๏г๔๏г¿яαfιχ?9990.0000.33
1128EverFresh9990.0000.00
1129CIsek9990.0000.00
1130❤⚡Pee⚡❤ EdgefToZiomal9990.0000.15
1131Analny Destruktor9990.0000.00
1132BoSS9990.0000.00
1133ELO9990.0000.04
1134Komandor9990.0000.12
1135hp | CSSetti.pl9990.200.05
1136MM-cinek9990.0000.00
1137Bujakos | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.07
1138Nle choppa9990.0000.25
1139Polski Gracz9990.0000.00
1140m_gmu | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1141krystian | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.14
1142Jakub9990.0000.05
1143RedBull9990.0000.00
1144Bakari9990.0000.00
1145βω™ PaJaC9990.0000.00
1146Bonus RTV9990.0000.13
1147wallhack`exe.9990.0000.1
1148pitter9990.1310.03
1149wolf9990.0000.01
1150SŁUPEK9990.0000.00
1151student0011 | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1152❤fяσgυś ❤ツ9990.0000.37
1153Neonet | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1154matib | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1155daniel11119980.0000.00
1156filipUser | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1157karol | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.11
1158Ucze | CSSetti.pl9980.0410.02
1159ktoś mie słyszy9980.0000.03
1160GoLoMp9980.0000.15
1161kuba9980.0000.07
1162Jakub Zomerfeld | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1163Mrtock9980.0000.13
1164Kakao9980.0000.00
1165Kazik9980.0000.00
1166Kruszec | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.05
1167jerzy | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1168,9980.0000.00
1169Ucze | CSSetti.pl9980.2500.12
1170Burson9980.0000.04
1171Roksana | CSSetti.pl9980.1230.04
1172Feniorino | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.11
1173(JANEK)9980.0000.00
1174Gamer20059980.0000.08
1175taksiemowi9980.0000.16
1176™smerfy™ Krzysiek ツ9980.0000.16
1177PIETRUCHA SUKA9980.1210.21
1178Ja | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1179Pawe | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
1180Techgrand! PL9970.0000.25
1181Kapix 5609970.0000.00
1182kRYCHA1209970.0000.00
1183wolny | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
1184Ninja9970.0000.14
1185krzysiu | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.25
1186user | CSSetti.pl9970.0700.09
1187K.10119970.0000.00
1188admin | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.01
1189` Popalone Styki xD9970.0000.01
1190olo9970.0000.25
1191bg | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.09
1192Vicstas K!aN EzBaNdIt9970.0000.06
1193Uytkownik | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.10
1194Fikso | CSSetti.pl9960.1100.14
1195neexi9960.0000.06
1196Uczen | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
1197PIKAxd | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.11
1198CHUJ CI W DUPE9960.1800.05
1199Samsung | CSSetti.pl9960.0510.03
1200CiemnyGramKuba9950.0000.01
1201Boss | CSSetti.pl9950.0800.04
1202Bart Close Prot OPS PL KRK9950.0000.07
1203Admin | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.03
1204User | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.02
1205Wi$ni@^^9950.0000.05
1206Lubisz w dupe ?????9950.0000.00
1207unnamed9950.0000.00
1208No name __BOT__9950.0000.04
1209Skyen_STALKER9940.1200.01
1210Alexqb9940.0000.00
1211Werka | CSSetti.pl9940.0610.02
1212Jolanta widerska | CSSetti.pl9940.0000.00
1213POLNY ZAPITALACZ9940.0710.04
1214żubr9930.0910.04
1215www.SourceCS.pl9930.0000.07
1216(1)Ucze | CSSetti.pl9930.0900.01
1217wiewi | CSSetti.pl9930.0000.01
1218ucze | CSSetti.pl9930.0000.11
1219krzysiek9930.0000.00
1220sonyt | CSSetti.pl9920.0000.00
1221japon9920.0700.05
1222Dawid | Ciemna.pl9910.0900.00
1223Marcin | CSSetti.pl9910.0000.00
1224Andrzej Mentel | CSSetti.pl9910.0000.06
1225benciasty | CSSetti.pl9910.0000.01
1226borys9910.0000.4
1227user | CSSetti.pl9900.0000.08
1228cygus9880.0000.05
1229ukasz | CSSetti.pl9870.1100.07
1230Aneta | CSSetti.pl9810.0400.01
1231emkly9730.1840.04