PozycjaNickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1βω™ młody talar-17372.218310.26
2βω™ SeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeVi16431.804860.14
3ρяιмє™ O L A<313881.013140.14
4Bronek13691.552630.14
5★yolι720★13181.152060.20
6DzikusYâ„¢Letusia<312850.842210.13
7★yolι720★11781.072950.20
8gandziarz11610.851630.18
9ADAM10070.751240.15
10™WɑrriσrS™ BaRtK39930.86920.20
11ROZBUJNIK9672.012200.20
12βω™ kENZO9651.431950.16
13mvp's // NeveRR9612.19890.19
14WrEdNy9080.851130.13
15Ipkis418440.71820.09
16Wsh Drzazga7760.61370.14
17Małyyy7540.72630.13
18Jesse Pinkman7020.79760.12
19ЪQ¸! ›› Gruda5962.73480.19
20Boróweczka5950.91500.15
21Czerwony12.5790.72530.08
22O尺乃丨ㄒ5680.52600.06
23> JANEK <5470.79500.08
24βω™ Andrzej5371.07550.18
25ЪQ¸! ›› Roxi5350.70470.14
26kONNDZZIKKK4600.58280.10
27-=DerrDevill=-4350.52450.14
28Lenaaaaa3910.59200.17
29goku3642.44250.28
30sajxn13600.41250.12
31Έηdurσ | Lubasikk3572.05120.12
32Omrimek2951.25280.17
33KoSa19202820.90350.06
34V@ldii2721.5660.15
35ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO❤[SVK]2681.02170.12
36-SM# 348#2562.41160.15
37Lisekk#Bereciarz2490.8170.20
38: gram z zespołem2360.18120.01
39βω™Marmulik2320.76110.14
40Kałczug2311.29280.06
41Tomasz2300.53170.13
42PieCyk2121.35340.29
43Diablo2080.5200.04
44ЙОУ kara1801.00150.19
45WOJAK1781.490.17
46ReFlExSzAcHiStY1600.42120.05
47S̷A̸R̸c̶A̸S̵M̸E̴1550.74100.14
48Eustachy1520.8880.16
49hokus pokus1451.8560.14
50KAMIKADZE1380.50140.03
51GHOSTRIDER1320.530.06
52H@yabusa1260.31120.03
53FANTOM1160.5550.23
54HARD1130.6670.14
55Tobka VS BlackEyes1060.680.20
56[AA-Team] BRT940.4860.07
57vncq420920.8830.08
58s1mple750.6660.18
59angel |653.0070.10
60Diablo630.9350.04
61Pablo620.55140.13
62CHUJ DIAGNOSTA551.6640.02
63nadzik88540.4650.01
64Marcin520.3660.03
65SUCHY510.4790.07
66seyars480.4540.16
67D_Y_C_H_A421.7140.04
68BuchmeniK420.3710.00
69kabo19360.1260.03
70bangs329.0040.08
71``Informatyka | CSSetti.pl295.0030.05
72Prymus90260.1650.03
73unnamed260.0000.00
74delaslawek240.2620.07
75SLAUGHTERHOUSE241.520.22
76WoŹnIaQ211.0010.33
77KEYS201.1450.09
78MnK.!MaNiEk193.0010.01
79szer bielik170.100.00
80zakhar sniper 2013160.5520.18
81VladimirPutin160.5720.08
82(1)SKOunion140.6610.17
83Pure.131.0000.11
84MORALKA PROJECT130.2820.09
85Hank130.0000.00
86Kuba120.5720.07
87M@xenn121.0010.05
88sebas | CSSetti.pl120.4410.02
89Kuba123xx110.0000.00
90ARQERMZS100.6610.05
91Michuuu100.2810.13
92Saj214181.0010.01
93Sigma adamus71.520.14
94Bioly_Kot70.500.02
95admin | CSSetti.pl70.0000.00
96kangurek60.0000.00
97KesarevO60.0000.00
98Break60.2530.07
99HAWS160.500.13
100Shadow50.0000.07
101Nervok_50.3300.02
102Kerti40.510.12
103PAN RURKA40.2910.05
104Kamila | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
105Bernas ;D30.2520.02
106LoLeK30.3310.13
107Kaliber.30.0000.00
108Kole30.210.08
109mateu | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
110Pi3xel30.0000.00
111sos|s|ocss--scim-rcs-ims30.6620.1
112pyps2k30.3300.11
113Asus | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
114KSP#11120.0000.04
115turass20.0000.00
116♛ᗰandǺrᶖŊ₭Ã♛20.0000.00
117Iksymo_20.0000.00
118Adam | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
119pyps1k10.500.35
120unnamed10.0000.00
121Diablo10.0000.00
122UCZEN | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
123deshen10.0000.00
124ProKiller10.0000.00
125grzeg | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
126ucze | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
127K4V110.0000.00
128Stulejka10.510.16
129babsko10.0000.00
130ShadovMame00.0000.00
131aux00.0000.00
132mcies | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
133βω™ ELJOT00.0000.00
134grayman00.0000.00
135Najsłodsza Madzia00.0000.00
136RoQ.00.0000.00
137ASUS-PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
138ꑭ Хімік ꑭ00.0000.00
139czarny pumu00.0000.00
140Mateusz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
141pendrive00.0000.00
142ezwinFCK0400.0000.00
143mjL00.0000.00
144Player2794500.0000.00
145Michal | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
146SZKOLA 8 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
147dawid00.0000.00
148ghost | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
149Kubus00.0000.00
150uczen | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1518a | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
152[BOT]™๖ۣۜRambo00.0000.00
153pracownia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
154hp | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
155ahmadd00.0000.00
156B I G ZYROX00.0000.00
157XDDL00.0000.00
158epc | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
159tvrk1sz00.0000.00
160polak | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
161Секс машина00.0000.00
162|BlackWhite| ALEX00.0000.00
163kinx00.0000.00
164ELPLUMA00.0000.00
165korzen00.0000.00
166Pabloxvz_100.0000.00
167ESC > Hac�po��� > �ï¿00.0000.00
168Piotr | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
169asikk00.0000.00
170Nafuranek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
1712c1 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
172fas1k:)00.0000.00
173SerwisGamingRoom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
174hi broksi00.0000.00
175MICHAŁEK PEDAŁEK00.0000.00
176DUPA122300.0000.00
177дистрофичная.00.0000.00
178majkel_motorola00.0000.00
179Weste00.0000.00
180BEJ | CSSetti.pl00.500.04
181tomek00.0000.00
182гамоссс00.0000.00
183фура00.0000.00
184KETO00.0000.00
185Adam Pro00.0000.00
186INQUISITOR-10.0000.00
187jebac pis-10.0000.00
188B I G XANTARES-10.0000.04
189Pasha Biceps-10.0000.01
190Mbappe-10.0000.00
191DEVILXL9OK-10.0000.00
192vex-10.0000.00
193naric-10.0000.00
194Zyrox-20.0000.21
195SKOunion-30.0000.04
196CYRKONIUSZ-40.0000.05
197DONK-50.1610.00
198SKOunion-60.0000.05
199sneakyvolta-80.0000.06
200 tpMlapie.rMeiloea-170.0000.00