PozycjaNickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1NeveRR43543.2518480.18
2Vargu37952.306740.23
3ArczI35581.3610860.16
4яσуαℓ # polishboy™35163.204010.33
5Grzymek34972.757290.26
6ŁobuZi4Q34442.0318660.22
7βω™Czubakabra!!!34231.846760.19
8sH1m33982.504290.25
9Szatyn`32001.576910.14
10GraczNR131891.096820.16
11WoŹnIaQ31611.623770.14
12Blaścik31150.992770.13
13βω™szymon31061.3310150.17
14zabijam boty30430.973040.10
15Rysiekâ„¢30371.0621210.12
16onepunch30181.653470.24
17Dark30151.217380.17
18Vinny29920.0000.00
19KAT29891.134890.11
20SERYJNY129870.846170.17
21BydlakSS29781.016640.12
22яσуαℓ # shiesty™28762.292100.25
23MAJKEL28661.374650.17
24SKLEP KASZE28661.103160.14
25Bad Karma28640.802440.16
26ups28451.132930.23
27Maruś28451.751870.21
28DEJVA27891.323680.17
29psycha siiiting?27771.686420.21
30ZimnyDran27750.9717790.12
31Pablo27400.604480.13
32Rajder27371.014390.18
33Ninja27320.817290.13
34> JANEK <27280.753180.14
35Wasyli27121.082810.17
36Bronek26910.862910.13
37Ciasny Wiesiek26831.842100.19
38кяσиα¢н26811.793230.17
39BUBek LWG26580.961460.17
40●кαмιℓ™︻デ┳═-26380.982200.13
41Dupa blada26310.743300.14
42idziakDElel26181.281740.17
43ROZBÓJNICZKA26131.272100.14
44lorec''26080.996280.13
45POLAND# Froniu25921.494420.11
46`batman MORDERCA25810.665160.17
47Itami25691.162220.15
48βω™ sprunk25691.633590.23
49waldi25310.791270.12
50Wsh Drzazga25240.831560.13
51Pietryno25190.974560.17
52Ŧгє๔24901.991720.22
53Many8924730.762890.15
54EO MORDO24471.362150.17
55kokos24280.534360.10
56-.-24282.08830.19
57Borej_lbz24241.033120.13
58lalka[PL]23931.26760.19
59Garrett23752.083480.21
60-=De®®DeviL=-23600.771520.17
61Reycux3323480.63760.16
62TRYBSON23360.66820.15
63HacKer23350.634980.09
64คђค ☻23311.132450.16
65asdwq23101.98640.21
66Kasztan23042.092390.21
67 βω Казик™22921.354220.16
68pr0nto22842.471200.17
69Gracek22790.891760.11
70Tygrys7722630.842450.12
71:)22580.57900.10
72Człowiektornado22480.692170.10
73Hola Amigos#Szymon22310.691650.08
74Tomek7622230.731180.06
75PrOtOtYpE - DlacZegO Ja22170.761010.14
76Onizuka22091.781030.21
77kolti22044.08740.22
78â„¢0.0.7â„¢ LUBELSKI KOKS22012.061130.25
79byk21781.55980.16
80Jaroo21650.84560.19
81onanizator21600.822110.10
82Smuxus21590.95700.13
83VinVinci21532.12620.17
84Omek (t)21410.551090.12
85Garrett21081.891460.20
86Czarna Kaszanka,!20982.47590.17
87kudaty20830.651320.09
88Mauzer20670.36810.08
89ghjhkjjkjk20620.43700.08
90Kukon20581.091820.12
91Sir_Saw20441.80670.18
92YOU RE DEAD20251.001150.12
93najlepszy20151.12800.17
94Sprzetowo19930.222190.03
95◣ ◢ㄖ尺乃|ㄒ|乂⋋ ⋌19930.602670.14
96Łaka maka fą19820.41540.13
97KLEFEDRON19761.44830.13
98â„¢0.0.7â„¢ Znany19531.761640.19
99KochamSameMałolatki <319371.711410.13
100 -=De®®DeviL=-19360.78770.17
101Ela19180.42480.08
102FireFoX18940.65790.12
103â„¢4.20â„¢ TROLO:D18830.93670.18
104Frindek18811.3740.15
105Ivan18741.19630.19
106Liptonzon123218730.66900.12
107mam1118690.29570.05
108masny ted18680.63710.09
109Bialy_1918671.05400.20
110Esc18650.66360.13
111◈|ℓαρяαѕ|◈18631.26620.14
112from iniesta to pjanic18551.56850.20
113Kacper4321618510.46500.15
114Marmolada18471.12840.12
115+{@-prime}-@+18420.45560.12
116Mr...Adasko18381.11440.13
117F1x ッ18331.171020.19
118Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔18301.84570.19
119Ruda18300.761390.18
120☑ Monia18180.79530.16
121Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem18101.08830.16
122jara pajada18080.71820.10
123R.I.P Sopel17940.50250.16
124BANAN17840.211160.05
125grim17730.89390.16
126piterson17600.51560.12
127REBOS*17580.57510.08
128asiaッ17511.11220.27
129Aimer17471.04340.12
130maras17470.71460.13
131Hejnarinho17441.07740.15
132Lolyou17341.17230.10
133Ahmad17250.90610.14
134MakaPaka17231.17480.18
135PLAMA17041.00360.15
136Król Julian17030.45390.10
137Blazej17020.88630.19
138kurwa rzygoc mi sie chce16921.87510.20
139Karas16890.92290.18
140Morderca16880.93390.13
141Fryta122116881.111030.16
142SirJACK16841.18460.12
143Polski Gracz16820.61570.12
144Posejdon <316790.42690.13
145Siusiak16750.87750.15
146PaJaC16721.22510.24
147niedzwiedz16680.54140.09
148Moriati16660.65440.16
149maka paka c:16610.54710.09
150KRESKA16561.07230.12
151☑ Nieczesany16520.79530.11
152Edek16521.811800.25
153450R16500.71390.14
154Ruda16490.79590.15
155Pietia16420.80320.11
156Kwarantanna16310.65360.20
157xXXAdamXxx16250.59430.15
158LWDiP16191.76510.13
159ci4st3k16190.85440.17
160`Azenis16084.68630.18
161WPME RAKU16040.70260.09
162Oro16030.47270.11
163/eVo\16021.00240.17
164Tatra;D15960.94530.16
165â„¢0.0.7â„¢ EXTREMOR1115933.32560.21
166hipolit2115930.72210.10
167™0.0.7™ ツ15921.08650.16
168beexox15801.26210.12
169SKIBA15701.19320.13
170Zuza <315601.12670.17
171s1mple15600.41410.09
172Jaro15510.70160.16
173A_M_N15471.62190.12
174sebciopojebcio15440.52340.11
175Fifi15421.13680.11
176adam sierotka15410.55270.06
177rxr.15391.76360.17
178â„¢4.20â„¢ Rogal DDL15351.5240.16
179AIMHACK NA SOCKET AM4/4+15290.97230.13
180Mechu15290.83510.16
181edekmistrz | CSSetti.pl15280.87230.13
182papRYKArz15261.11430.17
183Pan Kupka z Pupki15251.45170.15
184Demon15211.06480.13
185Yanke$15200.24540.05
186BykuMordo15161.46440.19
187Yuri Jebankov15051.25310.06
188๖ۣۜZOHAN14941.06220.22
189DanTe14930.73230.16
190cахарок14910.49270.06
191 Mała Mi14900.82350.14
192kliko :D14902.37440.39
193Kalibabka Vel Tulipan14890.69350.08
194TvS | SmaSH14850.76180.15
195ωιεđzм∂14811.02140.13
196POpalone Styki14731.02170.07
197YZF14710.70340.10
198Reniferka14690.49150.09
199Biszta14652.00160.16
200Heksen | CSSetti.pl14621.47410.12
201pioter | CSSetti.pl14590.28190.07
202Jarek4321614590.92390.19
203Rozkurwiator300014571.37220.13
204Ten Taki Powolny14550.86250.15
205Czesiek Hydraulik14520.87140.09
206to nie P|A|T|K|A ;D14481.97380.24
207kvstig0d14460.77250.16
208Maurer14450.53300.04
209Marmolada14371.3560.09
210DaHaKa14352.4310.15
211Jadziek14320.71420.15
212✯g∂ω✯ Puma14311.4160.21
213Kapucyn 44 MFH14311.11260.15
214Kagu14311.82310.15
215PaPnioK14301.00400.12
2161Flałer14280.32260.04
217hehe14250.78410.18
218s.14240.70120.19
219 Brush14230.48210.07
220100.pro.cent14210.71290.14
221Koski14210.97110.10
222Cola14200.55110.08
223wwo14160.92210.07
224mateusz14100.58370.10
225szymix14100.27150.06
226Weed42013970.59420.10
227Malujemy13970.68250.21
228bean13970.57350.12
229suka buliet13971.10310.11
230naczelny cpun13931.04220.22
231nowy koks13850.58140.13
232mamasita <313845.7380.23
233Ricky13831.08300.16
234Sadulack13820.43210.09
235Varitex13811.37440.21
236XaXa13800.27120.08
237Ziutek13791.21110.07
238ツbananekツ13730.54390.10
239OLO13720.42150.10
240AjoO13711.17230.19
241Camper13701.07120.13
242freedoM?13681.74400.26
243malaZolza13680.43210.13
244.noclips wal wiadro13641.04310.13
245sibÄ…cha696913560.68140.10
246krecik13510.5130.12
247ρ α υ l ί η α13501.85300.14
2482Pac13501.10130.10
249Zajebany Piniooo13491.07100.16
250`bat13480.66190.10
251Old Player13460.6990.20
252[AA-Team] V@ldii13461.20130.10
253DaLKeS13440.53220.11
254JA DUPIA matrix13430.21100.03
255maniek13430.31250.08
256FraYear13400.86130.20
257kastifon13380.25210.08
258 Hasan13350.43150.13
259wotbl | CSSetti.pl13341.36170.11
260DZEJKOP13310.67100.12
261szybki13290.9140.06
262Gospel-->13270.6490.09
263Jan Paweł II13202.56320.15
264MakaPaka13182.84160.23
265`PrOpIeRdOl13161.47110.08
266`Julciak<313100.72190.08
267Mateusz13090.43110.10
268LENOVO | CSSetti.pl13020.2080.03
269Fifi13020.56230.08
270+LuBiE_ _pLacKI+13010.58150.07
271grzybiarz jan13011.37230.18
272Miosz SSD | CSSetti.pl13010.6560.07
273uczę się grać12971.03160.09
274Sh4dow12940.66240.08
275Snajper12861.37130.12
276Mateu12850.46190.09
277Twoja Stara12820.480.14
278cypekkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk12820.72120.10
279[ThC]blancik12810.75120.10
280nikodem12780.88110.14
281Szpara12720.36260.07
282Kowal12700.64200.06
283Morek12690.5380.13
284Mam 10 lat a gram w komputer.12681.81120.15
285RO2ILER12680.60130.05
286Damian ZDR12680.74180.14
287jmetalin12670.4090.09
288ADIO12660.20170.07
289Krecik12640.39120.13
290JULKA | CSSetti.pl12620.8190.09
291Andrzej szykuj Spirytus12580.4270.04
292xerexxo12560.5270.08
293ρяσвσѕz¢z12531.21100.13
294zuber12530.83160.18
295Jerry :D12520.81180.14
296dawid12501.21210.18
297my title: FuckY0urM0mmy:)12482.00540.34
298LaPaaa12460.45160.10
299xVixa12460.70140.10
300$mil3y12461.0990.19
301Antek12421.4480.21
302Kerem12420.88110.19
303TitaN KennyS12390.90130.14
304Tesla12381.2140.11
305AS. #812380.67250.06
306KARDENIO12370.70220.10
307pizda drugi dzien12360.8100.09
308Blondyneczka12361.35170.18
309JerzyOjciec12351.6110.21
310slay12330.56130.08
311dawowi12311.31110.23
312Pomel12311.11130.15
313Ruleta12280.5840.10
314{['Head In The Fire']}12281.0090.16
315basi | CSSetti.pl12260.34120.05
316PompEJ12251.5100.15
317Hunter12240.38150.10
318alko.12231.35140.21
319szymon12200.26110.07
320SomaX12161.70150.18
321LED'S ßыжиraeт Глa3a :D12134.14290.20
322WiTGaMER12130.4680.09
323Dell12120.26130.10
324кыфыр12102.13180.19
325ninja12080.48180.06
326Flickâ„¢12071.66100.19
327Baniac12070.55100.10
328Polski Gracz12060.39150.03
329fab12040.41140.07
330â„¢4.20â„¢ t!k3r.12020.91130.12
331ScareCrow ScareCrow ScareCrow12010.6680.09
332Pioter :)12000.3790.13
333Karolina | CSSetti.pl11980.2990.09
334homig.exe11970.7750.06
335elo11960.31160.09
336Marcelek11950.71180.20
337Lord_Beerus11941.28150.22
338Wiadro.!11911.76160.16
339Kononowicz11911.85160.24
340makus11910.93100.23
341xXXAdamXxx11890.53190.16
342Kacpi |11870.7360.18
343podejrzany11860.4340.17
344Gre | CSSetti.pl11840.2090.02
345oliwi | CSSetti.pl11830.4140.07
346Tarazz997118213.0020.39
347Marcino11820.8420.13
348Doctor Mod11811.2310.10
349hokuuuus11804.3380.28
350.reported kidd11791.84150.30
351Wczorajszy11780.6680.07
352Bearmach11771.00100.12
353SEBA SRA DO CHLEBA11750.7260.14
354Jessica11730.42100.12
355DFD11733.230.09
356(2)maxfps.xyz | MAXFPS Player11730.3930.08
357MejoX11720.8730.12
358Marcin11690.7250.15
359andrzej duda11690.72140.15
360snemu11690.6070.06
361АНТОЛОГИЯ11686.00120.31
362Darek11670.4560.12
363Nylo | CSSetti.pl11660.4110.10
364NARKOMAN11650.73130.06
365RIP N DIP11640.69110.16
366Profist11633.6690.22
367Speed11610.88110.18
368Fifi11600.91150.15
369Malgorzata11600.45150.11
370Suchy11590.8380.10
371Pateyk11550.2660.16
372Jasiek | CSSetti.pl11521.2870.38
373KAMZI11520.2250.08
374wojtaz11510.520.13
375pindos11510.66110.20
376CB3PL11500.6410.14
377EXTREMA11500.4850.12
378fer11501.2390.11
379☠◥₭ÏḼḼ℥℟◤☠11490.6910.16
380řoѕLєω`1910 ωн11480.3440.07
381śiki11470.7590.13
382Kapitan Kox11471.0080.12
383Rafauuu11441.0040.15
384DIFI11430.3320.12
385»ιmmuneĢaming™« Tymek11421.43130.1
386Nieprzestrojony11420.4230.04
387Artur2211400.2550.06
388BLADY42011400.480.12
389LATWOZWAMI11390.5780.12
390MakaPaka11381.1370.16
391Melo_inferno11370.38110.10
392Abc | CSSetti.pl11370.3370.08
393Semo11370.7310.15
394Sonsiad211360.9480.18
395malpa:)11361.2250.06
396ThCkToWiEtEnWIe11360.4180.09
397Magnum11362.66110.11
398artur | CSSetti.pl11350.3670.02
399Marek Obszczy-murek11340.7330.14
400Nezzi11321.22200.23
401Nice Woman11321.13280.15
402Papito11313.0040.14
403kasjerkazroxy11300.7550.14
404MakaPaka11301.33100.15
405KALI11300.8630.14
406gracj | CSSetti.pl11290.4260.09
407Kapi11290.460.08
408InoRoz11280.9270.10
409D4mian11281.0080.15
410ROZBUJNIK11270.1970.04
411Demon11270.6840.11
412BENY11270.3710.07
413MakaPaka11275.6650.28
414pabloo11270.37110.02
415kapec | CSSetti.pl11261.0030.07
416patry | CSSetti.pl11241.1440.23
417What11220.8340.15
418Lenovo | CSSetti.pl11220.1760.08
419MAD DOG | CSSetti.pl11210.3040.10
420АНТОЛОГИЯ112112.00120.35
421¤ƒªJηϊ¤|proхιмa|11211.850.19
422†ÄŖĊŸĻËMŮŖ†11210.72140.13
423boniooo;]11201.0050.38
424juleksina_11200.1370.05
425przemoo9911191.05110.12
426DamyRade11180.7540.03
427olisiax0411161.530.17
428Mario9511160.3560.09
429[AA-Team] Mercedresu JżS11140.9260.06
430eхιт™ TRZ11120.35150.04
431KrzywyJan11100.8820.19
432Kakashi11100.4260.16
433PeRM.!11101.8130.15
434☿ Czarnaa ☿11090.4270.06
435Marek11080.3180.18
436norka do dzorka11080.25120.06
437ДиваН # PixeL11070.7650.17
438Irinka11070.2830.10
439βω™ Ceron11071.0060.12
440unnamed11060.2320.15
441Daniel11060.3350.12
442Vincentâ„¢11051.23120.17
443Rs | CSSetti.pl11050.4330.11
444R✟P™ Maxx11041.0050.08
445MakaPaka11041.7180.20
446Bucek1011040.4310.11
447donczapka11030.5720.25
448spizgany11020.5270.07
449FenoX11010.740.12
450R I P11010.5680.15
451www.CSOYUNCU.com11011.1250.21
452krzychu11010.2570.04
453pizza z pepperoni11011.4130.17
454™ωαsқο™Flu0r10991.0010.15
455Poj3b10990.3740.12
456Andrew Gollara_profesional_faje10990.6340.11
457Vixen10980.860.15
458Dr.O'Chill10971.3320.15
459SZEF REBOS*10951.0090.07
460Mr.Capone-E10950.5720.10
461Cudak pif paf10940.7140.18
462GofR10940.7200.06
463User | CSSetti.pl10940.5240.05
464Piotrek | CSSetti.pl10940.2200.07
465Darek | CSSetti.pl10930.2860.06
466OTNUS10930.3860.09
467Reverest10920.4440.09
468Speedek10920.3270.11
469UserX | CSSetti.pl10910.3820.08
470Czesio10910.810.15
471anna ludwig | CSSetti.pl10910.1920.08
472SISI10907.0070.63
473JA CIE KRYNCA | FREEKILL10900.6630.45
474Stary10900.8340.14
475ponury rzniwiasz10900.2640.03
476SZEW Pieczara10891.44100.15
477COVID-1910893.5120.18
478ciołek10880.3870.16
479Bigg_Smokee192010870.51130.10
480\\\п\\\10850.5210.05
481b l e t a10850.5860.17
482kuba110850.2520.07
483Trapek10850.3620.21
484wiewior10830.4650.17
485MakaPaka10831.500.29
486CHEshKA_CTapuu_go6puй10830.550.24
487kaka10810.5350.11
488Borny10811.1230.18
489kamilex191010810.3660.02
490metinecek10800.420.06
491MakaPaka10782.0040.24
492Коте Под Наркоте10780.86110.11
493BIALY10770.3630.27
494unnamed10770.510.15
495Renata10760.4250.11
496Dawidek10761.71120.08
497Kawus10750.2240.09
498Pancio10740.2920.05
499Speedek10740.9050.12
500ŁobuZ10740.6340.15
501TAZOR10741.140.14
502dell | CSSetti.pl10730.3630.06
503pjoter10720.5420.15
504filipowsky10710.2830.04
505przemo10700.8300.12
506`Sph4R.10700.5570.06
507ERVAKALOKA10700.4630.04
508Hochsztapler10691.2540.17
509HaSkI10690.6640.15
510ess10690.2320.04
511Ola | CSSetti.pl10690.2010.14
512cwiara10680.8310.16
513szwagier10680.1840.08
514Kuba | CSSetti.pl10680.510.08
515chomcuś10674.0030.26
516RR10670.3030.03
517{SiLeNt}__ Krzosik :D__10661.640.13
518--=Drażen=--10661.0030.15
519MakaPaka10662.0060.16
520mih10650.7540.18
521HP | CSSetti.pl10650.2720.02
522don chef10642.550.20
523KieraS!10630.5720.05
524Risky10630.6620.12
525Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10620.2120.05
526Damian10620.7580.03
527UwU10620.6630.13
528daniel | CSSetti.pl10620.6100.06
529MaDaRa10605.0040.23
530johnnyy10601.0020.22
531bez lipy10600.2770.03
532jestempolaczekpl10600.1020.03
533foteczka10590.1620.03
534Masiuk10591.1620.12
535AiRWQlF10590.2600.08
536bez lipy10590.2440.09
537PredatorPL10580.3500.09
538andrzej duda10582.0030.27
539DaLKeS10570.620.08
540@virus_HITMAN10570.6610.05
541JOKER10565.0000.07
542Ez10561.0030.09
543Killer10550.4210.13
544Mr.Delfin10551.06100.16
545MrtomasPL10550.330.11
546BaYeR(zjarany)#Dlaczego ja10550.620.15
547Maciek10540.2760.14
548ABN_MASR10541.6600.17
549krzysztof | CSSetti.pl10540.1450.07
550O mój boże10540.4660.05
551kamikadze10544.0040.38
552tobi pyzda10530.1510.06
553Maniek | CSSetti.pl10530.3450.05
554MathS#10520.620.08
555unnamed10522.0030.19
556Elo10520.510.25
557disstream10520.430.08
558тα ¢σ ◑︿◐ ριєя∂10520.3630.03
559zbuku10520.320.09
560prasl | CSSetti.pl10510.2640.14
561Blantymilian'mgy10514.0020.01
562spejson10510.3120.05
563El Chapo10490.6630.18
564šúľok10480.630.18
565WonSkiskill10480.3730.04
566SHROUD ich (MaYa) algerian girl10481.0020.30
567Uczen | CSSetti.pl10480.520.06
568Damian | CSSetti.pl10480.6230.22
569dzidaz10481.0020.51
570DELL | CSSetti.pl10480.410.02
571papryka.pl |DOBRY GRACZ|10470.510.08
572JUICY10471.0010.11
573Inkognat10471.6620.11
574Boys | CSSetti.pl10470.1800.04
575biuro | CSSetti.pl10470.500.10
576weldjlidi( tn )10461.530.16
577Janusz xd10460.1440.05
578cegła10453.0010.04
579Zdrawko{lubim to}10450.200.08
580kaktus_pl10450.6610.19
581M3ow pod am410450.8510.11
582ebe ebe10452.0020.1
583combinator10450.8320.01
584Tesciu na innym kompie10450.3720.10
585gucio789210440.2100.11
586nikola10440.1310.02
587Ten Komputer | CSSetti.pl10440.1810.09
588 Wastegate10442.0040.08
589D0rsz10430.4400.04
590jestem nobb10430.4220.07
591Kakao10430.8300.21
592Aim133710430.410.24
593olek10430.3810.12
594scooter10420.330.07
595Konrad Modowiec | CSSetti.pl10420.1820.11
596Без_трусиков10421.1270.00
597widzeczołgi10420.210.13
598>>>toxic<<< frees10423.0020.36
599empty10421.0010.12
600MAJă00210420.510.02
601Timonn10414.0020.40
602Cobra222210410.1320.08
603Rs | CSSetti.pl10410.820.10
604spr1n3ssa10413.0000.23
605¤ƒªJηϊ¤ Xx_slayer_xX10411.0040.20
606Eriko10400.6610.05
607Cobi faN4610390.0900.09
608Kononowicz10390.7150.14
609MakaPaka10391.3310.28
610mops | CSSetti.pl10380.2610.15
611BigCock10383.0010.06
612Janek_gamer10370.2710.08
613eva.10372.580.12
614|{Оh, my Sempai}|10362.0020.66
615Mcmaciek10350.7530.11
616Tomeczek PoLsKa10340.0510.04
617Sheva10340.2500.06
618Hot Mamuski w okolicy10330.4420.29
619KE | CSSetti.pl10330.1510.02
620Kononowicz10330.810.23
621Your lucky number10331.3330.32
622Rafau10330.410.25
623Nieprzestrojony10320.2800.06
624macikowski10320.6610.24
625GRYPY ⋋ ⋌10323.0030.09
626Imp3r@tor10320.6600.11
627LCG#Junior xzr10322.0020.02
628amik | CSSetti.pl10320.1600.03
629праффесианал а т?10321.530.13
630Pan.10312.0000.09
631vollm | CSSetti.pl10310.2510.11
632kubson980310310.320.09
633anakonda321010310.2310.11
634maxfps.xyz | MAXFPS Player10310.800.04
635MAXFPS Player 202010310.2810.03
636M&R10310.5530.20
637100 $KiiLS ^^10300.410.14
638АНТОЛОГИЯ10302.0020.11
639ExOTiiCâ„¢| UncleTrollinger10301.0010.14
640kapik99010290.0820.04
641Esc10291.1460.05
642Marcin | CSSetti.pl10290.3310.02
643Komputer | CSSetti.pl10290.2810.12
644SaFaR10290.2830.04
645admin | CSSetti.pl10290.1410.12
646wiewi | CSSetti.pl10290.1610.03
647Adamix | CSSetti.pl10290.2930.04
648DeD_LAY10280.550.07
649puhacz10270.2620.08
650Szczepan10270.1930.08
651Jordane10261.500.15
652icha | CSSetti.pl10260.3320.20
653Botek10261.0000.21
654girl10260.1610.26
655M@TIK10260.4210.05
656Selami10261.0020.17
657krystexxik10250.3330.05
658KaZa10250.2200.09
659Krzysztof Panewa10251.0000.28
660Outlaw10250.1520.1
661.l.o.f.e@10250.3300.2
662ViMaN10250.530.17
663TEST | CSSetti.pl10250.210.05
664Pribac10251.0030.13
665przem | CSSetti.pl10250.0720.09
666zero.cll10242.0010.51
667MakaPaka10243.0020.35
668+ RAFI +10243.0020.05
669VERTEZ10240.6610.14
670Yukaza //10240.320.04
671dawid10240.2510.03
672105oltitiolix10240.210.07
673Nie10240.7510.16
674Nik10230.610.16
675monka10230.510.04
676Kryhuuu10230.2610.07
677BYRA10230.500.02
678MakaPaka10230.7510.22
6794N | .IMAD.10230.3300.05
680JzekyouTube10231.510.02
681PunisheRRR10230.7520.25
682lizi10220.410.23
683Martin Carther10220.3310.10
684WHITE10220.4520.09
685Kupajajo10220.4230.07
686ewka | CSSetti.pl10220.1510.14
687--GLADIATOR--10220.2500.04
688Król Juljan10210.500.33
6891234 | CSSetti.pl10212.0020.02
690Kamil_42010210.7510.04
691lubie brawl stars10210.2510.07
692Zyzio :)10211.0010.28
693MakaPaka10211.0010.31
694Kamil10210.2320.06
695WIN-10 | CSSetti.pl10211.0020.19
696nikolasjepan10210.2500.10
697CoVid-1910210.520.04
698™★ProGracze★Cheems10200.520.3
699sprunk10200.6610.12
700s1mple10200.1620.02
701cwaniak5złoty10201.0020.2
702Kajusiax10200.7100.19
703Antosiek | CSSetti.pl10200.6610.25
704GIGA WASH | CSSetti.pl10190.510.03
705saper10190.4220.18
706Keynan10190.3310.04
707MakaPaka10190.3320.17
708pc | CSSetti.pl10190.3310.02
709CzapaBGC10190.300.05
710_Kr3D4_10182.0010.07
711wieczny10180.510.13
712bobik123czlp10180.6210.35
713mateusz10180.4530.18
714surowy10171.520.18
715CHMURA 42010170.1210.02
716atomowy10170.3310.06
717 NightTigersâ„¢ andrzej10172.0010.08
718КИБЕРСПОРТСМЕН10175.0000.25
719!!A&M!!10170.510.14
720Bezimienny10170.3310.02
721Zaksss10170.0910.12
722Polski Gracz10170.2210.09
723Beniamin | CSSetti.pl10171.0000.14
724° Madara___Uchiha °10160.2500.10
725Rafa | CSSetti.pl10160.2730.07
726MADHE10160.0000.00
727kacpe10160.1610.13
728BOT adam10161.0000.23
729Alankin29 | CSSetti.pl10160.500.11
730EnigmaFredzik10150.2800.07
731Shiver|Lowex10151.0010.02
732Joł Joł*_*10150.2820.06
733Sylwi | CSSetti.pl10150.1610.01
734Adam10151.0001.4
735Poroni0na10140.500.12
736alanEseila10140.3300.14
737OneTapMachinE10140.500.01
738Ja | CSSetti.pl10140.3620.17
739MOSHARY_FS10143.0031.00
740Avezigiusz10140.2510.09
741Dynleon6610141.0010.03
742User | CSSetti.pl10130.6610.06
743KacprzaQ10130.2510.2
744Wojtek (PC) | CSSetti.pl10130.2160.13
745boru10130.520.07
746jacek | CSSetti.pl10130.0000.00
747greniu | CSSetti.pl10131.0000.11
748pirat10130.3310.06
749Hubert10130.1110.04
750Blackberry10120.2520.13
751..:svka:..10120.500.1
752â…ž tanie tankowanie â…ž10120.1810.11
753Asus | CSSetti.pl10121.0010.09
754Kenzo10120.7530.12
755Kacperekkk10120.500.11
756oscarcs go10120.0700.10
757unnamed10120.200.06
758umair khan10110.3310.42
759organista tomasz10111.0010.03
760Ванёк10110.3300.02
761Admin | CSSetti.pl10110.0920.04
762X4VL3R_PL10110.5420.09
763Oskar10100.2510.03
764123410100.510.15
765{MatRix] IcEY10101.0010.39
766hajsiwo10100.1810.07
767$HITMAN10100.6620.16
768Szarbi | CSSetti.pl10100.6600.19
769nik10091.0011.00
770Nauka | CSSetti.pl10091.0010.03
771EL-CIPONZO10090.500.23
772arasmok10090.200.03
773oliss10090.1200.06
774Kenzo10090.6610.17
775NightTigersâ„¢ Margaryna10090.210.15
776Pablo10090.2710.07
777Stacjonarny | CSSetti.pl10080.500.11
778MASNO JA CIE CHYCA JIMI10080.510.16
779Ватник10080.1810.06
780{SiLeNt}__granatovsky__10080.2500.03
781Administrator | CSSetti.pl10080.1100.07
782gram na informatzce TGR 110080.0000.00
783Konrad | CSSetti.pl10080.1930.04
784PC | CSSetti.pl10070.3310.16
785Mariusz | CSSetti.pl10070.1410.14
786Agent79110070.1400.04
787seba10072.0000.00
788Kacper | CSSetti.pl10070.0000.00
789miki10070.6330.07
790Judyta | CSSetti.pl10070.2510.17
791Kasia | CSSetti.pl10071.0000.09
792PhoenixMan10060.3300.06
793L A T E X10060.3310.13
794Kamil | CSSetti.pl10060.0000.04
795uhnmko10060.1600.07
796Pawel10060.1210.03
797Seweryn | CSSetti.pl10061.0000.1
798piotrek10060.0000.00
799Mikolaj | CSSetti.pl10060.1400.04
800ELOVIBA| CSSetti.pl10060.200.09
801KrakenXD10060.2500.42
802Grzegorz | CSSetti.pl10052.0010.03
803MaciatkA10051.0000.02
804user | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.00
805COOKIE10051.0000.33
806HP 430 G4 | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.00
807Polski Gracz10050.0000.00
808rezerwa_2 | CSSetti.pl10051.0010.06
809El Arszavy10051.0010.16
810Iwona | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.00
811sonic12310050.2510.04
812admin | CSSetti.pl10050.0000.00
813BAKI10050.0000.00
814mateusz10050.3300.04
815Lenka10041.0000.16
816bubu10040.1600.03
817†SatanNike†10040.2510.47
818Mikołaj10040.0000.00
819KC_ASSASSÄ°N10040.6610.06
820uczen | CSSetti.pl10040.0000.00
821Amnesia Haze Cannabis10041.0010.05
822JOBE10040.0000.00
823 βω™wieczny10040.510.21
824Rafa | CSSetti.pl10040.1400.04
825(1)maxfps.xyz | MAXFPS Player10040.0000.06
826oskar | CSSetti.pl10040.0000.00
827hitman 4710040.200.08
828Martyka | CSSetti.pl10040.0000.00
829DANIELLO_YT10040.0000.00
830Paparapa10040.620.10
831user | CSSetti.pl10040.6610.09
832aboch | CSSetti.pl10040.0000.00
833unnamed10030.2510.05
834demonnnnnnnn10030.1100.01
835admin | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
836user | CSSetti.pl10030.2200.09
837DELL | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
838lefty | CSSetti.pl10030.1410.09
839Koksu10030.0600.09
840PC | CSSetti.pl10030.1810.06
841StachuStach10030.510.04
842G5910030.0000.02
843BBBB10030.2200.08
844SkorpionPL10030.2510.01
845asus | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
846mordetca1210030.0000.09
847Igo | CSSetti.pl10030.0000.00
848Kacper10020.0710.08
849Domino10020.0000.00
850Jessica10020.0000.00
851SZTOSIK Z JPCSSetti.pl10020.1520.04
852Arek | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
853chiQ10020.0000.00
854Kononowicz10020.510.38
855Małolat10020.0000.16
856Ucze | CSSetti.pl10021.0000.01
857lina1 | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
858Lysy z Brazzers10020.0000.00
859wiole | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
860adrian | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
861Abdelrahman10020.0000.00
862beziD10020.0000.28
863AssasinsTR10020.0000.00
864Jebać was wszystkich10020.0000.10
865xOne | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
866kaNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNN10020.0000.00
867unnamed10020.310.08
868Pingwin Spawacz10020.0000.00
869MakaPaka10020.3310.26
870Mikoaj | CSSetti.pl10020.0000.00
871kuba10020.0000.04
872geralt of rivia10020.510.04
873<.THE LORD.>10020.1200.17
874Mateu10020.0000.00
875È¿Ç¿Ä…â„¢ Heniu10011.0000.04
876ucze | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
877HAMO10010.0000.00
878zabijaka....10010.510.16
879latarek10010.510.21
880ResendeGames 2010YT10010.0000.00
881mikos10010.2500.22
882barto | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
883Misiek10010.0000.00
884Kononowicz10010.0000.45
885Shery10010.0000.00
886MakaPaka10010.0000.00
887Niebieski12.10010.0000.06
888Eagle_eye10010.0000.00
889Gabriela | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
890thecoolestnick10010.0000.00
891Ponczek10010.0000.00
892Only Pure Core.10010.0000.17
893KACPER 910010.0000.00
894Student | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
895treki10010.0000.23
896stary pijany10010.0000.00
897Mikografik10010.1400.12
898Tu Mama10010.0000.00
899Q_Amby_Q10010.0000.00
900™★ProGracze★ Kryszka10010.0000.6
901Legion PL10010.200.07
902MakaPaka10010.510.16
903MakaPaka10011.0000.12
904MakaPaka10010.510.08
905Admin | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.00
906kklau | CSSetti.pl10010.0000.04
907Е гораичазичжсиж10011.0000.07
908P`eXeâ„¢MoKi10010.0000.23
909 ... kajMan ...10000.0000.00
910uczen | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
911magda | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
912Essa9610000.0000.00
913Jankes10000.0000.00
914KlasaVa | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
915Akane SUNBEAM <310000.0000.00
916Minio | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
917KopciBuszek010000.0000.00
9180ahro10000.0000.00
919Lapek | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
920oxox10000.0000.00
921αиσиумσυѕ™| PANDA10000.0000.00
922abc | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
923TiP10000.0000.00
924Peja10000.0000.00
925artur | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
926imad imad imad10000.0000.00
927Manaos de uva10000.0000.00
928Zenon | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
929Nomis10000.0000.06
930Maciej | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
931rodzinka PL | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
932\\\10000.0000.00
933Son Goku10000.0000.00
934Wychowankowie | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
935Natka10000.0000.00
936Kuba | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
937Sebastian | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
938Veronika | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
939LED'S ßыжиraeт Глa3a :D10000.0000.00
940TOBKA VS BLACK EYES10000.0000.00
941Cierry10000.0000.00
942KRYSTIAN10000.0000.00
943DOM | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
944Apachiiii10000.0000.00
945Ryszard | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
946C/N10000.0000.00
947eTheL10000.0000.00
948krsma | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
949oliwia JDJD10000.0000.00
950[BOT]10000.0000.00
951mehoo | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
952Гром10000.0000.00
953KILLJOY™★ProGracze★10000.0000.00
954Javier10000.0000.00
955walekn97710000.0000.00
956martalourge10000.0000.04
957Lenovo | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
958Demonx10000.0000.05
959hyakki baruka10000.500.06
960Daniel | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
961AQZER10000.0000.33
962User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
963benedykt10000.0000.00
964gr0sz3q10000.0000.00
965nikod | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
966???oО???9???г??????-???Ir????10000.0000.00
967Layer10000.0000.00
968ReDo^^10000.0000.00
969LENOVOPC | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
970™★ProGracze★ KnopiaWirus10000.0000.00
971RotenStorm10000.0000.00
972mazepa_jakub | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
973Roger191010000.0000.00
974ЕсТь Че?10000.0000.00
975User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
9762vitiaz10000.0000.00
977relraviediev sheibenaschulengan10000.0000.00
978Davson ッ10000.0000.00
979Pietruh10000.0000.00
980PRO| CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
981Tomek | CSSetti.pl10000.300.18
98232310000.0000.00
983Dawid10000.0000.00
984Waciciel | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
985™Monster™ KuBuŚ ت10000.0000.00
986Erik10000.0000.00
987Wixa42010000.0000.00
988sp132 | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
989Administrator | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
990O veg dz10000.0000.00
991✽❖ M₳ĐΔⱤⒶ ✽❖10000.0000.00
992Acer | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
9933tmiwww | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
994Davson ッ10000.0000.00
995y2meme32410000.0000.00
996Krystian | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
997Davson ッ10000.0000.00
998Dawid | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
999Davson ッ10000.0000.00
1000user | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1001Davson ッ10000.0000.00
1002`Iger3510000.0000.00
1003Davson ッ10000.0000.00
1004Davson ッ10000.0000.00
1005Ucze | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1006Davson ッ10000.0000.00
1007antoñito10000.0000.00
1008Waciu10000.1600.15
1009baran | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1010ρяi∂є● fear.!10000.0000.00
1011redre | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1012tymeks10000.0000.00
1013Tasman<310000.0000.00
10142 TR | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1015HP 2560p | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1016Jacek Iwaski | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1017Fabian | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1018KocieuRU10000.0000.00
1019Anastazja | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1020MakaPaka10000.0000.00
1021sucharek10000.0000.00
1022ښئشڠص10000.0000.00
1023pawe | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1024Е. Замятин10000.0000.00
1025ваня из села10000.0000.00
1026Admin | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1027deagle master ( noob )10000.0000.00
1028boss lacika10000.0000.00
1029SAMSUNG | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.03
1030janeczek10000.0000.00
1031unnamed10000.0000.00
1032DarO10000.0000.00
1033Komputer | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1034Koneko_Tojo10000.0000.00
1035Manteo10000.0000.00
1036Moryto10000.0000.00
1037pablo escobar10000.0000.00
1038fg10000.0410.01
1039B3RN1 HAZE10000.0000.00
1040leGO:)10000.0000.00
1041brak nazwy10000.0000.00
1042*' bLz .,10000.0000.00
1043Brzydal42010000.0000.00
1044Pejik10000.0000.00
1045MakaPaka10000.0000.11
1046freedoM?10000.0000.00
1047öldün çık beybi10000.0000.00
1048S1F1R B1R10000.0000.00
1049Robercik | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1050vaio | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1051DNEPR CITY Arik10000.0000.00
1052winte | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1053DELL | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1054Screamk10000.0000.00
1055kuzaev10000.0000.00
1056UCZE | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.00
1057BUŁKA10000.0000.00
1058User | CSSetti.pl10000.0000.01
1059Polski Gracz10000.0000.00
1060(TeamExxelent | Szymek)10000.0000.05
1061BonsaGeymer10000.0000.00
1062Halfdoom9990.0000.00
1063XXXXXXXXXXEL9990.0000.00
1064M81 | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1065wirus | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1066WSK GAWOR6669990.0000.00
1067Jack`Daniels#JD9990.0000.00
1068Uczen | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.04
1069laja9990.0000.00
1070Szef | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
107148888 | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1072PIOTER9990.0000.00
1073wOJ9990.0000.00
1074ASUS | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1075HAJIME|Miyagi9990.0000.00
1076User | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1077User | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1078czoRny9990.0000.00
1079Marcin9990.0610.00
1080Pro100wryj9990.0000.00
1081@im___sharfy9990.0000.05
1082micha | CSSetti.pl9990.0300.02
1083benedykt9990.0000.00
1084>>>toxic<<< frees9990.0000.18
108548502 | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1086.oatSd.tp|.dtitseeS to AoS9990.0000.00
1087{SiLeNt}__EltroX__9990.0810.02
1088Ojgen9990.0000.00
1089Maksiu | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1090Krymcio | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.06
1091SnaX9990.2500.11
1092porsukonline9990.0000.00
1093Synthol9990.0000.05
1094MakaPaka9990.0000.00
1095MakaPaka9990.0000.00
1096kubson9990.0000.21
1097mark9990.0001.00
1098peter pl11519990.0000.00
1099Paweł xd9990.0000.5
1100wojt9990.0000.00
1101✔TitoMonea || #LT_₭ΘĐ✔9990.0000.66
1102MakaPaka9990.0000.08
1103IrachQ9990.0000.11
1104MakaPaka9990.0000.00
1105К. Кизи9990.0000.00
1106pawlu | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.03
1107berlin9990.1110.01
1108User | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1109toczk | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1110FAA_LoLeQ9990.1400.02
1111Lukasz9990.0000.00
1112PIOTREK | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.01
1113EL MUCZACZOS9990.0000.27
1114julek9990.0000.00
1115User | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1116acer | CSSetti.pl9990.0000.00
1117w10 | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1118КАКАХА9980.0000.03
1119toci xD9980.0000.16
1120nemeii9980.0000.01
1121[Virtus.pro] Mati9980.0000.00
1122Joker9980.0000.16
1123pc | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1124MF3329980.0000.00
1125MakaPaka9980.0000.25
1126ZakreconY93pRo9980.0000.00
1127Piotr | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.03
1128Dom | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.04
1129komputer02 | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1130skok na dicka9980.0000.00
1131Natalia | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1132FuckTycznie9980.0000.2
1133Nedek9980.0000.33
1134QskyZG9980.0000.1
1135Marmolada9980.0000.02
1136hamst | CSSetti.pl9980.0700.06
1137Broly | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1138hard_kill9980.1300.09
1139ACER | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.02
1140Kamyk4549980.0000.04
1141julekxd9980.0000.00
1142Pablo Mastek | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1143on ma farta!9980.0000.00
1144Mariusz | CSSetti.pl9980.2500.09
1145jimaras9980.0000.00
1146HUNTER9980.0000.00
1147kalperek9980.0000.12
1148Myszak53429980.0000.00
1149uczen | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1150Omen | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1151Pietrekwixa9980.0000.03
1152Dorian | CSSetti.pl9980.0000.00
1153Emcio9980.2500.15
1154brejzowskyy9970.0000.02
1155hero_boy694209970.0000.02
1156LubieDuzeDupyiPlaskieBrzuchy9970.0000.08
1157Iza | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
1158swat policja9970.0000.28
1159b+k9970.2510.09
1160borus | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.01
1161strzelba9970.0000.00
1162wedoskacmi | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
1163lolek9970.0000.21
1164Szymon | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.00
1165Piotrek_Mondan9970.0000.00
1166pawello 889970.0000.14
1167ня.пока9970.0000.00
1168shinobi9970.0000.02
1169Lenyy9970.0000.00
1170Logic | CSSetti.pl9970.0000.02
1171Maroo9970.0000.21
1172Programista9970.0000.23
1173IPotejtou9970.0000.00
1174Santos9970.0000.10
1175Grall9970.1610.03
1176KW!9970.0000.00
1177najgorsz9970.0000.09
1178krasnal | CSSetti.pl9960.0910.10
1179student312c | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
1180βω™ Marmulik9960.0000.00
1181HP | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
1182wafen9960.0000.07
1183LEN | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.01
1184unnamed9960.0000.00
1185user | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
1186Kapitan (Ameryka)9960.0000.17
1187polski gamer9960.0000.03
1188bxserowyy9960.0000.00
1189igoro.pl9960.0000.00
1190Admin | CSSetti.pl9960.0000.00
1191Pawe | CSSetti.pl9960.1600.05
1192 CSSetti9960.0000.15
1193el animal9960.0000.03
1194unnamed9960.0000.00
1195IZUKU CI DO RYJA9960.0000.12
1196elo9960.0000.16
1197MARCELYT9950.0000.12
1198Maja | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.00
1199Patryk | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.12
1200Filip | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.05
1201unnamed9950.0000.18
1202SOR9950.0000.07
1203Julcix| CSSetti.pl9950.0000.09
1204dawid9950.0000.27
1205utilizator | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.00
1206unnamed9950.0000.16
1207krzysztof.aneta | CSSetti.pl9950.1110.03
1208Dell | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.09
1209unnamed9950.0000.09
1210User | CSSetti.pl9950.0000.12
1211Nacia <39950.110.01
1212michcio9950.0910.05
1213..:Don TadeO:..9950.1610.1
1214naleśnik CSSetti.pl9950.3550.14
1215Dejv9940.0000.10
1216PISTON.30.ZP.UA9940.0000.00
1217pawel | CSSetti.pl9940.0000.13
1218Pawelek9940.0000.13
1219piesek83| CSSetti.pl9940.0000.01
1220XXXNASTĘPNY9930.0900.01
1221salit | CSSetti.pl9930.0000.00
1222mmasl | CSSetti.pl9930.1110.07
1223suka briet9930.1410.03
1224chaker01001010010 | CSSetti.pl9930.0000.00
1225unnamed9930.110.01
1226laneq9920.100.06
1227user | CSSetti.pl9920.1800.03
1228Marian | CSSetti.pl9920.0610.04
1229User | CSSetti.pl9900.0710.01
1230Dawid | CSSetti.pl9900.0000.00
1231Familie | CSSetti.pl9890.0000.05
1232Cocojumbo9890.0000.07
1233user | CSSetti.pl9880.0000.05
1234Servik1239880.1910.05
1235orszt | CSSetti.pl9830.0000.01
1236engin | CSSetti.pl9810.0610.04
1237Dom | CSSetti.pl9730.1750.06
1238User | CSSetti.pl9700.0000.00
1239Emil9600.0210.00
1240{SiLeNt}__ boncek__9600.0810.03