PozycjaNickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1kolti19293.414930.23
2jacob420115911.713680.11
3Jeremi15061.656050.15
4βω™ Szymon14061.273640.17
5grzyb14032.143080.15
6wddwwwwPATO# GoferzDzemorem13893.362450.22
7Wredna Nika13481.073760.19
8BroneK12640.933930.11
912571.033650.12
10Natka12230.845100.10
11Pablo11830.813920.16
12[BOT]â„¢ Letusia<311691.113160.14
13grim11681.061320.20
14Rajder11331.002530.16
15Wredna Nika11221.031500.17
16â–²11180.745840.14
17mArTinKa0010980.842210.17
18gandiarz10950.682870.14
19Night Hunter10790.852980.10
20ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO❤[SVK]10640.811580.12
21Janek10642.002020.20
22_ЗСУ_10081.631610.19
23Kwarantanna9960.921870.13
24prOx-ON9790.671880.08
25Ubysz9650.831220.14
26Wsh Drzazga9580.62880.12
27MMaxT9531.061410.15
28Anonymousâ„¢| noWy9361.041850.10
29βω™Puma9111.42690.17
30Moriati8601.821230.23
31Reycux338521.00830.15
32Rykol's ☠ Franky8411.00720.17
33wojtek8350.51910.07
34Ladej8321.39980.17
35s.y8221.031320.15
3669918201.381600.18
37Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔7991.771010.14
38lalka![PL]7861.13580.19
39asdwq7802.341590.25
40Popalone Styki7750.931060.16
41izak7590.811220.09
42Szach_tata7541.52680.17
43Hasan7250.70960.12
44MEry.7220.60500.16
45ups7220.921110.17
46rado7210.76870.16
47ArczI7110.95830.16
48кяσиα¢н7091.87970.21
49Niepohamowany![PL]7002.16730.25
50Prawo Wilka6970.92460.16
51[Łukaszek] B4mb1K_166910.41760.12
52βω™Legendarny6801.6480.17
53dejwid6730.911030.14
54Daisy ^^6720.96880.13
55Koziii...6680.79850.09
56Anonymousâ„¢| Chlopaczek6650.91400.16
57Wersus6641.11530.15
58granat6630.831080.06
59Lenaaaa6550.58770.16
60> JANEK <6500.59910.11
61true love6401.111180.15
62songoku6261.561000.24
63Szczepan6211.83600.17
64βω™Marmulik6041.241070.19
65`PrOpIeRdOl ︻デ═一 ☭6041.02690.08
66bat5990.69750.13
67.i.5881.521150.12
68$HR3K5791.43840.21
69kiełbasa śląska5732.29490.21
70βω™ EDeK5611.87710.24
71яσуαℓ # в σ τ ε к5601.75640.18
72no name5580.82850.07
73Kally5500.58710.11
74-=De®®DeviL=-5330.73450.14
75BuDyŃ (od kiśla)5300.86480.15
76ᴛʀᴏʟᴏʟᴏ5221.52390.17
77M@c!a$ !!! ;)5101.22650.14
78DJPANDIXYT4900.37580.06
79Anonymousâ„¢|PAWTRON|4830.62560.10
80DrlovePL4651.26490.08
81Grand!!4601.75360.15
82Snack4510.29500.09
83jebacputina4440.85680.11
84-PoZiTiVcHiK-4391.20280.20
85BepTyXa4131.06520.12
86debesciak4050.90390.17
87WoŹnIaQ3921.19380.11
88ZywOo3900.80370.12
89lightskill.3872.45150.19
90❤|PeMpO|❤3780.76520.16
91aris3710.65630.13
92kotuś3550.57290.14
93okrutny3460.96210.22
94Iήsͥⱥnͣeͫ 693402.36450.17
95mOnesy3371.34390.07
96mateusz123340.87160.22
97ŜĹỖŴ3291.94210.15
98pokutnik kierwa3251.00270.11
99QWER3240.86240.11
100Tita_903210.61210.09
101ριєяση3193.33240.13
102Tesciu bloczy ping RedTubem3121.15220.11
103!()! Allien z GDA !()!3030.54250.12
104Manigoldo2960.60210.16
105Nynuuu2900.76420.13
106Muchomorek2870.56140.10
107M4TIMAX12830.85280.16
108M.Montana na prezydenta2811.11260.15
109Gemoroy2800.53150.05
110MECH|||NEH2780.41170.08
111fachura2752.77340.14
112krecik2720.44140.08
113|Porobiony|Skoczek2711.00190.16
114D@rNok2690.70220.14
115Empty2641.53600.10
116ćpuny¸! ›› wojak2611.2390.17
117мvp's // §ĂűŘőŇ™2582.33140.26
118kolega dzika2581.32230.13
119Reax1 :#2582.06150.15
120Zioło2490.40180.09
121Bad Karma2480.84170.12
122Van dal (: HeLLiOs_;)2450.38230.09
123oh oh Stinki | <32431.67230.23
124BoooRyyyySS2390.61210.08
125maQ2370.85240.12
126Rozpruwacz2330.51170.05
127BURDEL MAMA2281.12230.16
128Derviss2120.62120.08
129artur z DHC2110.51150.09
130Norbson2100.77180.06
131[AA-Team] V@ldii2071.0090.14
132hokus pokus2041.5130.17
133karabiny z bombaju2030.3790.09
134olimpijczyk2013.66430.19
135XXXXX XXX Masiuk2000.60110.12
136_$zeamsone$_1990.28190.06
137PySiO BDG1970.55240.11
138PrOtOTyPe1970.75140.14
139damjonek1950.28290.07
140Mikos1950.4780.16
141Matius1930.32140.04
142unnamed1860.71150.08
143ZimnyOrzech1860.65210.06
144240km/h_DOminator1842.71190.26
145sp"krecik1830.70570.13
146gabson1812.00220.16
147Tytus Bomba [PL]1750.68330.07
148S1mple1710.40170.11
149Witia1670.33170.06
150§1660.72230.06
151V1P3R1650.57280.06
152adambarann1650.93170.11
153Dan1630.0000.00
154kjeom1621.61170.17
155WUC1610.6880.13
156B1g1570.87360.13
157Felek1571.55250.11
158sikkkey1561.70230.23
159βω™ ♥̃₦ØJĐɆ₭♥1541.00200.15
160krzyś1540.82100.14
161◯ 尺 乃 | ㄒ | ╳1520.33260.09
162Wuja Dawju $1490.57200.13
163SpG | $$$1481.8140.16
164Gixxer1481.0580.19
165Kosa1450.2670.04
166stww1420.71210.15
167_Konopizz1420.25110.01
168Vincent van KokonoS1380.4990.10
169Zdrawko{lubim to}1350.55160.10
170Average1292.25200.12
171Ninja1280.7080.10
172Ch1nskie Znaczki_1270.75100.09
173fazi1260.3360.05
174c0rplate1251.76150.16
175ExOTiiC| Bruce1241.2580.13
176skworn1231.15250.10
177<<>>1220.3180.12
178.Z.1220.55150.12
179牛乳-|501|-1171.77140.16
180βω™ ELJOT1150.60100.17
181βω™ Red Fox1120.830.12
182xPP1101.0080.2
183Marcin1090.4480.05
184Saiyan1010.4190.07
185Amogus1000.7740.03
186Pootis | CSSetti.pl981.0960.08
187ratvnek962.00220.11
188enigma960.5970.05
189FTP947.0060.09
190wiadяσ.!930.5560.20
191Wiedźma932.6630.25
192Dupa blada930.85100.09
193MRAUUU910.6820.09
194IllegalShotBenc911.2550.10
195Pakujplante Kosa910.60130.17
196WOJAK901.0580.10
197!PATRIOT!901.7190.22
198g1f890.6120.06
199Player890.5480.07
200MAŁA AMELIA DLACZEGO JA890.24100.11
201Wideleck881.37110.08
202An4lfabeta880.450.11
203krzyś880.950.08
204TadziuNoreK/KanalaRZ870.6190.12
205luki870.4740.12
206jarosław840.5190.06
207GARY830.7130.19
208βω™ #01811.2840.24
209Znany811.1870.21
210[BOT]™ ŚwieżaK791.1850.19
211Szwagier790.4530.10
212Оч@ров@Шк@.790.6450.06
213PC | Eryk781.3390.06
214Ъу752.0070.29
215spizgaNY` tiveReK742.0040.13
216+W722.620.45
217Art711.0840.22
218ASSASSIN700.34100.14
219Jagodowy701.42100.12
220GrzesieQ701.08200.11
221Miesko :)707.0050.04
222prosto_chell690.4590.10
223Przemo_27690.5750.13
224MATEUSZ MORAWIECKI690.26100.04
225Adrian | CSSetti.pl680.6300.03
226Shinobu680.2440.18
227 zdzichu chmiel680.590.05
228PaTRiCK Da GoD681.3340.24
22911111675.570.17
230240kmh/peek660.6890.02
231â„¢^*SzachU*^â„¢650.65210.10
232PaLaKoS640.94100.14
233taco620.80130.17
234ABC | CSSetti.pl620.5430.09
2356991611.860.45
236Szczygła600.4550.07
237Ä„CZUC600.730.09
238Smashy590.9260.09
239Czuben590.66100.12
240Bezgoldanidarady590.6460.08
241PC | CSSetti.pl590.400.01
2421.9 TDI580.3420.14
243`.SpHaRr.'575.0050.04
244najlepszy560.6670.35
245PaJaC561.0070.14
246BQ Loczeg z Alabamy560.7560.11
247Wirtualny Diler550.6940.03
248Lomb550.8650.06
249WetSousage551.470.25
250Wrubel540.56200.09
251ZyZiO540.8310.14
252reko=bin530.4250.08
253Ch1nskie Znaczki_531.4240.18
254хоуми521.6640.18
255Smoke -_-522.2540.19
256zolw tomek513.2580.22
257[T-B] TheAmonDit511.550.19
258Sqn`T503.280.09
259LukQu:)490.3750.08
260Elektronizator490.2290.09
261Taka sytuacja480.2830.07
262top end haj pleyer480.8830.17
263Samil470.330.13
264[AA-Team] BRT460.610.27
265kitek460.8540.15
266Mlody_T460.360.06
267Pszczółka Maja450.3640.08
268Łowca Głów450.3280.09
269bieto430.550.2
270XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD430.2910.03
271Łaka maka fą430.3110.17
272pSptjepeSiSCpt C.p430.5300.09
273BW- słabiaki hwdBW420.2320.08
274TOBKA VS BLACK EYES422.0020.23
275HouseROO420.3140.20
276Prograj420.6110.07
277z411.840.19
278ua .shaise416.0010.09
279Nie kto tylko co!410.410.16
280Breeley4113.00120.22
281CoS Nie CoS TraFiam [HYDRA]400.2930.10
282Bo0m400.6240.08
283Diego15400.5430.18
284LUKI400.45120.07
285 | CSSetti.pl390.1610.06
286sy4kaMASHINAybiyca392.530.25
287dynamic390.3610.09
288abc | CSSetti.pl393.0020.03
289ADRENALIN [DM] Player380.7270.09
290|KoLoRoWy| mAmBoOo ^^ KrK380.530.05
291Eddie385.0040.1
2922xL380.4140.14
293[ V.I.P ] (●'◡'●) + #Adix372.0040.04
294Kajtek official370.1830.07
295È¿Ç¿Ä…â„¢ Hurtownik Åšmierci360.810.11
296Amarus361.670.30
297kashaTriceps355.0020.21
298Aleks | CSSetti.pl350.1100.00
299ExOTiiC| Uncle350.6120.16
300KaczmarPL350.8380.14
301ArkuS350.9150.2
302ponury330.2920.11
303czesiudestroyer330.840.22
304Egen331.0050.17
305s.É´.á´‹â„¢ Smerfi320.6620.10
306zαкяę¢σиy310.3310.01
307psychiczna maseczka312.0010.06
308maniecki310.1810.04
309pawqai310.0710.06
310pasha biceps310.6620.17
311XMALUCHX300.3100.20
312siema294.0000.17
313damia | CSSetti.pl291.3370.01
314Pawe I Hania | CSSetti.pl280.3820.07
315sebciopojebcio281.2520.35
316bezi270.6620.11
3174308 AZOV270.4530.17
318prohed270.3330.01
319xKANAPKA260.2820.03
320Box262.0010.01
321empty251.0020.03
322Biały ess250.4420.21
323RADOMski#250.4530.20
324asd251.3310.3
325Tommy243.0000.07
326[ƐƔØ]►★Divine❤Dream232.0000.28
327Kranek_snif420230.6620.23
328v12230.830.07
329Dobry dzik230.610.19
330bb230.500.01
331laapeC S e.tp.S|tt222.6610.08
332smoczek2000220.3310.01
333Pazdyl210.3030.11
334SEE211.0020.02
335smaciorz211.620.07
336Mevlüt203.0010.06
337ucze | CSSetti.pl204.0020.8
338siwek200.1400.03
339BOBA190.4420.02
340??płaczesz??191.530.11
341kuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuun190.1420.02
342oleszczuk190.6630.07
343Pjoter190.5510.15
344Maka Faka FÄ…181.0020.19
345old_skull181.0010.16
346Dam Ian171.1630.17
347pros170.6620.09
348Adiss160.3740.02
349cl_lw 1161.0010.01
350boxxi150.4410.14
351Ya151.0000.00
352`Lilxik141.510.04
353Krzysztof141.7530.04
354olento140.400.06
355PikPok140.520.07
356[LOVE]A$-=Dnepr=-130.6620.16
357user | CSSetti.pl130.800.02
358***** PO130.3300.24
359ColtSolt сосунець121.0040.19
360Admin | CSSetti.pl120.0000.02
361Spirit krecik122.0040.20
362lepyt | CSSetti.pl120.510.01
363Aro120.2500.10
364darkus120.0610.07
365tCiusuets1CtMesC utzal120.2510.03
366BIDON110.2810.02
367Tomek76110.2500.05
368PAWEL110.3420.11
369sikornik110.6620.04
370Ziomus110.620.25
371*kmg111.500.05
372Go L1 | CSSetti.pl101.0000.12
373Admin | CSSetti.pl102.0000.02
374SZUJA100.500.21
375MAKSYT TV100.1400.08
376ćpuny¸! ›› Koziii SUNRISE100.500.09
377skw-101.3330.37
378Зая90.4430.03
379Wi$ni@^^90.0000.00
380cygus90.1600.06
381Polski Browar91.0020.21
382Riugo90.0000.06
383bigos93.0000.12
384WysokiLot[PL]80.3300.10
385Michuuu81.0000.03
386Zdzichu z Pieradel81.510.03
387gang_shit80.800.14
388(1)rayzentev82.0020.46
389TIBIA82.0000.03
390tfuj>stary80.0000.16
391Paulo | CSSetti.pl80.510.12
392uczen4 | CSSetti.pl80.500.03
393Kamil | CSSetti.pl81.0010.09
394Dronningborg D4000S80.1000.02
395marty | CSSetti.pl70.0000.02
396Kamikadze :D70.210.02
397student | CSSetti.pl70.0000.00
398Safety72.0010.18
399❤ƝȾ TRISTE71.0010.11
400MAŁY BIMBROWNIK WP DLACZEGO JA70.3730.28
401Tomasz60.0000.00
4024p614l0|i|S.tpi|ei60.2750.09
403BekeN61.0000.17
404Florek60.0000.00
405eneR61.0000.04
406Wujo98 | CSSetti.pl51.0010.17
407spink trap50.6620.11
408ss50.500.42
409szymonowki22850.0000.00
410john50.200.04
411rdk53.0020.3
412RENDI40.3300.17
413Poison40.5700.20
414rayzen40.410.07
415epmSz siesCtC|its40.0000.00
416CrusheerPL40.0000.00
417detergent40.0000.00
418Patrycjuszkaa0140.0000.00
419Fabian | CSSetti.pl40.3310.02
420rayzentev40.0000.00
421SIG[MA]LE40.1400.06
422grzybu | CSSetti.pl41.0010.04
423Bemweee42.0000.05
424Psychokiller40.2500.05
425student01c | CSSetti.pl42.0010.38
426Mati88PL40.3310.00
427Pingwin Spawacz41.0010.07
428Drivers40.510.12
429GÄ…zo.31.0010.01
430no name30.0000.00
431flipe | CSSetti.pl31.0000.06
432Daniel PL30.510.05
433Jack21.0000.23
434grzegorz20.1820.13
435rayzentev20.0000.00
436XDXDXDXDXDXDX20.2310.04
437Wasza stara20.0000.00
438баннихоп underLAY'S21.0010.14
439PsIoTeR20.0000.00
440doodool tala20.0000.00
441yato. #absolute no sound20.0000.15
442Student | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
443pycholka20.0000.00
444niemowa20.3300.00
445Dinos Gaming 0410.0000.00
446viktoria miller10.0000.00
447t0mus-10.0000.00
448unnamed10.0000.00
449Alasiek10.0000.00
450ddan1 | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
451Shcoda 8610.0000.00
452adambarann11.0000.13
453korks | CSSetti.pl11.0000.16
454Чеслав ︻デ═一10.0000.08
455PatryQ10.0000.00
456.Edek.10.500.18
457Wajduzekk10.0000.00
458EBOLA |H5N1|10.0000.00
459Narko - Marko ||| PL10.0000.00
460MARYsia10.1400.01
461Prophet11.0000.26
462Jakub10.0000.00
463kk10.0000.00
464JoAntekTeżJetsemZWioski10.0000.02
465Schabusia00.0000.00
466Ralph Demolka00.0000.00
467zwiebelasty00.0000.00
468PaK00.0000.00
469JSGG00.0000.00
470Abyss00.0000.00
471Makesh1ft Harm0ny_00.0000.00
472Makesh1ft Harm0ny_00.0000.00
473Makesh1ft Harm0ny_00.0000.00
474Polski Gracz00.0000.00
475Machine00.0000.00
476Roxi00.0000.14
477ralal | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
478MacNS00.0000.00
479WUC00.0000.00
480Die HeldeN00.0000.00
481!!!DYLA!!!00.0000.00
482JestemDebil00.0000.00
483Kil3r pl00.0000.00
484User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
485MANMN00.0000.00
486Polski Gracz00.0000.00
487cypis00.0000.00
488HP | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
489Makesh1ft Harm0ny_00.0000.00
490мvp's // Jastrząb ♥ W00.0000.00
491Kinga | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
492мvp's // NeveRR00.0000.00
493Maruś00.0000.00
494Peripheryy00.0000.00
495pirohokUA[пелємені]00.0000.00
496f____00.0000.00
497M4JK3L00.0000.00
498Insomnia00.0000.00
499The Walk00.0000.00
500Letter Experiment00.0000.00
501karolek1234500.0000.00
502PaLeJointyWaLeWiadra00.0000.00
503HP | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
504twoja matka kutasie00.0000.00
505(1)rayzentev00.0000.00
506morzesz wej | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
507rayzentev00.0000.00
508TINO CATRIEL00.0000.00
509rayzentev00.0000.00
510zaglundacz00.0000.00
511rayzentev00.0000.00
512Maslo_wplynie00.0000.00
513User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
514Daria | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
515malik montana00.3310.15
516βω™ Ceron00.0000.00
517KineticVice00.0000.00
518HP 8200 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
519user1 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
520amfaz00.0000.00
521michal09800.0000.00
522-Zer000.0000.02
523unnamed00.0000.00
524lePangaâ„¢00.0000.00
525ChudziutkiSzczurek00.0000.00
526bababoey00.2500.08
527FeSteR00.0000.03
528Camel00.0000.00
529๖ۣۜSMAK✪00.0000.00
530My Friend I'm Not Do Enemy00.0000.00
531Ojciec po harnasiu00.0000.04
532(s)(e)(b)(a)00.0000.00
533Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
534ELOELO00.0000.00
535AntooL00.3310.09
536PhantomMenace00.0000.00
537pobralemtodzis00.0000.00
538D I L D O (KHOSHK)00.0000.00
539mocny500000.500.14
540MR_ZIUTEK00.0000.00
541Offline 0_000.0000.00
542siema00.0000.00
543amameusz00.0000.00
5441216207116800.0000.00
545SLAWEK00.0000.00
546San4eGGGGG_I'm from kremenchug!00.0000.00
547Paul00.0000.00
548DANE4KAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA00.0000.00
549zuber | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
550ХТО Я?00.0000.00
551VEEXYI00.0000.00
552Sabat00.0000.00
553KrolDram00.1210.03
554RYE|LOH LEAGUE00.0000.00
555jak sie gra w te karabiny :D00.0000.00
556Admin | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
557DUPXO00.0000.00
558Machine00.0000.00
559pracownia17 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
560Dycha00.0000.00
561GhostFace <3-10.0000.00
562adik-10.0000.00
563pierwsza krew-10.200.05
564Beto-10.0000.00
565Just...Ishayu-10.0000.00
566KFDK-10.0000.08
567jopa.-10.0000.00
568Gumis-10.3300.06
569v1rtu0z-10.0000.00
570un1qe | w1zery-10.0000.00
571кусь-10.0000.00
572doman pecior-10.0000.00
573fortnite-10.0000.00
574ЛИШНИЙ КИЛОГРАММ-10.0000.11
575s1plew-10.0000.00
576--КЕНТ---10.0000.5
577Dell | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.04
578filip | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
579szymon 123-10.0000.00
580LukQu:)-10.0000.00
581kamil-10.0000.00
582Kretu-10.0000.2
583Loko-10.0000.01
584Łajcior 2115-10.0000.06
58548603 | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
586Eziak-10.0000.00
587FELIN TO BOB-10.0000.14
588Adolphus-10.0000.00
589polskiorzel482-10.0000.00
590kosiarawtf-10.0000.00
591PACIFIST-10.0000.00
592Adrian | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.01
593❤Marcelek❤-20.0000.42
594Zbigniew | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.00
595rezhu gorlo intechu.-20.0000.00
596â„¢.A.-20.0000.00
597domanos-20.0000.01
598KILERRR-20.0000.4
599Czarny Pumu-20.0000.05
600Cyganv2-20.0000.05
601murzynator-20.0000.00
602drex-20.0000.00
603robert. pl-20.1100.06
604NYOMA-30.0000.03
605Nacia-30.0000.33
606rzuf2-30.0000.26
607^układzik^-30.0000.08
608_Matex_-30.0000.00
609V4NITY-30.0000.18
610XLkuSX-30.0000.00
611cbxnc-30.0000.00
612CycusDriver-30.0000.18
613DELL | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.01
614ChudziutkiSzczur-40.1640.10
615Ignasio-40.110.08
616Lojalnosciowy-40.0000.00
617Jeremiasz-40.0000.06
618MS22223 | CSSetti.pl-40.210.08
619Potwór spod łózka-40.0000.27
620Janek-50.1010.06
621ZdYsZaNy :P-80.0000.01
622Zbyszek | CSSetti.pl-90.0510.01
623domek | CSSetti.pl-90.0500.03
624HACKER BONZO-100.0400.09
625bajej123-100.0000.01
626tima67_pl-170.1440.03