PozycjaNickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1BLUELOCK # Bezgranic17432.284730.10
2grzyb14502.633210.20
3яσуαℓ # P@wlo12562.692080.20
4кяσиα¢н12401.742740.19
5PieCyk11912.452090.20
6Niepohamowany![PL]11862.102230.18
7Martyna bialy nosek11081.404870.19
8songoku10672.241440.21
9яσуαℓ # shymczyk.10591.262230.19
10βω™ Szymon10291.151650.17
11[BOT]â„¢Letusia<310210.923460.16
12×яxя13×♥9782.041100.22
13Darkos9601.101900.12
14Wredna Nika9531.021410.17
15Ralph Demolka9411.711120.14
16βω™mArTinKa009110.592920.18
17[AA-Team] V@ldii9030.971340.12
18rado8940.902050.15
19hyhyhy8781.501900.30
20Wiadro.!8761.011080.15
21grzymek8233.07950.25
22Ubysz7930.661290.13
23Karola7920.971140.16
24BroneK7870.971070.13
25Pablo7710.761570.15
26DanTe7581.031110.14
27тαᴊємɴιᴄzy7522.11890.16
28kenzo[M]7511.351660.14
29Sir_wojtek7470.593310.13
30â„¢OJCIECâ„¢7430.911070.10
31.mQ7321.32980.15
32Bad Karma7100.751150.15
33Popalone Styki6960.941760.13
34dobry rap graj6941.93480.20
35Zbanowana6860.66650.14
36king6661.10900.13
37gandiarz6540.68800.16
38ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO❤[SVK]6360.82620.13
39Wsh Drzazga6350.64540.11
40Ś w I r K i 2Fast4You ✔6101.26660.16
41zuza5880.79890.14
42suspi5691.14880.15
43Jagodowy5641.07640.13
44Έηdurσ | Lubasik5641.09500.10
45papi5330.87760.09
46RARE_SPORT5292.17700.13
47Sir_Saw4911.70400.18
48321szukam4890.59840.11
49majkel motorola4720.53490.08
50blancik694700.63530.10
51Nie Wiem4621.22430.07
52Hannibal Lecter4550.63470.17
53zabijam boty4510.51380.04
54â‹—Nyjaâ‹–4490.78300.10
55EL-CIPONZO4320.82450.12
56Irek d-_-b4080.44580.08
57Okrutniczek3981.17160.18
58landocalrissian3841.78420.25
59MaC!a$ ^_^3821.65250.17
60βω™ ELJOT3610.92230.20
61Radziu3520.80410.09
62missklick3420.69510.09
63яσуαℓ # в σ τ ε к3331.72450.21
64Jaro3211.42340.17
65Reycux333200.64300.17
66WoŹnIaQ3121.36220.10
67Chcesz W Lampe3090.98430.14
68EXTREMOR113052.23390.22
69C_o_colino3012.12160.12
70Propierdol3000.71140.10
71> JANEK <2760.49200.13
72gum2620.54290.10
73Dragon2611.09410.18
74ArczI2560.83250.14
75Nikola2480.40370.08
76zajac2460.63150.09
77spizgNY' DejwiD2431.04180.24
78grim2331.11100.20
79SZUJA2280.95170.07
80AIMBOT # veshee2261.70210.15
81Gargamel2230.61210.14
82"-:ll/-2141.77160.20
83nu7bb| CSSetti.pl2140.51190.12
84ROZBUJNIK2090.86190.11
85Wrocław2090.41110.11
86ElGiezio2071.38180.15
87Hurtownik Åšmierci2060.79260.19
88SpG | $$$2051.28190.16
89Lenaaaa1980.83120.20
90Czajnik1970.71380.11
91Hector1910.59340.18
92FeSter*mkTw*1901.77220.09
93gabssss1870.8170.19
94owixxdemow1780.87150.26
95s.ɴ.ᴋ™๖ۣ͍Ӈρу ツ1780.74150.14
96KrYsTiAn1751.05130.11
97Koziii...1720.43260.09
98B4mb1K_161710.45160.14
99Zioło1690.47110.06
100TRIGGERED1521.25110.18
101_ SzOnY _1370.40310.13
102оригинал1330.6360.14
103maQ1320.73130.09
104SABOTAGE1280.56170.17
105Thug1210.44100.10
106makeouthill6661201.66190.21
107Łaka maka fą1170.49110.18
108Machomet1080.68170.14
109βω™ Puma1051.4260.13
110KOMENDA1000.70140.16
111Koziii...960.750.09
112Twój Stary940.3140.06
113voopoo931.4690.10
114miolacek921.12110.12
115FeSter*mkTw*900.4860.05
116tabaluga dawaj szluga900.57210.13
117Adi890.29210.1
118KtO Ty LiSeK890.90120.13
119Kelzuu880.9280.15
120â„¢WÉ‘rriσrS™вarÑ‚eĸ_♯â˜860.33120.07
121SHAZZAM860.44140.09
122Old Shooter840.52190.07
123WELL UA840.7540.14
124fajny człek830.8650.16
125Bigosik810.29370.09
126Wiedźma803.0030.47
127Amarus795.580.13
128Mariusz | CSSetti.pl760.57140.08
129PAGO720.8540.14
130Patriota!?710.9140.15
131szymon | eqq710.2160.06
132Miszel traper630.41120.06
133schoo?590.630.07
134CIPKO_NISZCZYCIEL570.3050.14
135Hail Satan560.6650.03
136BonuS*+560.4050.19
137ПИСОС БРО550.7870.11
138WysokiLot[PL]541.6660.20
139ponury520.3980.13
140Amarus521.3120.12
141Zajaczek520.5320.06
142YAKISIKLI510.8490.08
143Delma ;D510.5320.13
144SAMURAI500.5750.03
145e.et r SrUrSCSUe500.2900.11
146Enemy and I501.810.22
147syn rybaka481.85110.14
148kotuś481.06100.15
149â–²irforce471.1630.14
150makapaka450.8250.09
151WOJAK430.4510.05
152Tita_90420.6140.09
153Ignasio410.1820.08
154xcxcxcx410.630.23
155zBYSZKO z Bogdańca400.1400.10
156floxy1337391.0020.13
157sebq390.2310.04
158â„¢malpa ;Dâ„¢382.0040.20
159unnamed380.540.10
160Mikos370.5530.12
161™WɑrriσrS™$Wuja Dawju$360.7770.13
162PaJaC350.3020.24
163asdam15340.1220.05
164PAWLIK340.2210.03
165piter330.5790.11
166Majkoo330.8830.14
167Wojciech Polanski320.78100.11
168sebciopojebcio300.800.08
169Patric01270.6210.20
170Mto250.3000.09
171In-flames|horni.ded250.7120.15
172cze250.5250.08
173gumijagoda250.2470.05
174Ruda241.0020.14
175Kamcia240.2550.17
176`SpнaⱤ`240.760.07
177Konrad230.2520.09
178Jozinko[SVK]231.0030.25
179Hector230.4330.06
180net ni4ego vasgnee sem'i221.0020.10
181GrobyNaBramke220.0000.00
182Пocледнее слово210.6220.16
183[AA-Team] BRT210.7510.07
184Diablo200.420.11
185Windows | CSSetti.pl200.3300.10
186eVo201.6640.07
187ToMcZaL200.6610.09
188Marcin190.2120.11
189Elite193.0020.57
190unnamed190.3010.05
191freedoM?191.2510.20
192Саня190.6600.16
193Dominikos180.1620.12
194Mvshv_170.1100.03
195cygus170.2730.07
196™WɑrriσrS™BoCiK160.410.11
197another martini paul?151.2530.23
198Kuba141.0020.20
199Dawid140.5540.21
200Wu-Tang .132.550.07
201XXXXX XXX Masiuk130.1410.15
202BIMBROWNIK WP130.2520.08
203Raven666130.6600.1
204hokus pokus131.0000.07
205RZECZPOSPOLITA OBOJGA NARODÓW120.4230.07
206Danoxel120.500.01
207teściu110.2510.11
208Enter112.0010.03
209Patryk110.6600.03
210CinekSadybaLwG110.2750.03
211panzy | CSSetti.pl110.3310.00
212artur z DHC110.510.05
213PaTRiK110.510.07
214O尺乃丨ㄒ100.3450.05
215LIOCAT100.500.09
216私は自分を嫌う。<3 A.100.6600.11
217zalewsky101.0020.08
218Ela100.0800.07
219electronic\STIGMA\GG102.0010.14
220SoNiK90.6600.75
221Wiktor | CSSetti.pl90.0000.00
222BOT Krzysztof91.0010.18
223Tytus Bomba [PL]80.500.23
224p.lh.piplp|t.eSCSt|80.500.14
225Tomasz80.200.06
226combinator80.5540.12
227DELL | CSSetti.pl80.3300.05
228Hubercik80.1200.07
229PUSSYdestroyer6970.3300.2
230(1)DO SPANIA70.2800.06
231Time Reader70.3300.11
232wata70.510.01
233DaMcio70.0000.00
234sutmlpa60.200.11
235Diablo60.510.01
236Kamiś51.0010.14
237Bulas50.1000.04
238Alvarito50.1750.04
239Bearmach50.210.31
240Grzegorz | CSSetti.pl50.0000.00
241TomRob YT40.0000.02
242unnamed40.420.15
243PW192530.0000.00
244Grzyb30.0000.00
245Lewa Flanka Tibia30.510.03
246Puma20.0810.08
247Warlock21.0010.4
248Ñ‘Ñ‘samyi ahuennyi gamer20.0000.00
249bartuÅ› ez20.0000.00
250cArn21.0010.2
251Hpfam | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
252MokreCyce11.0000.12
253To jest stała | CSSetti.pl10.0000.01
254PIZDAGLIZDA10.0000.00
255*Herkules*10.0000.00
256MAGIK10.0000.00
257Mon0l1t10.500.07
258kordian | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
259110.500.3
260user | CSSetti.pl10.2510.09
261veshee00.0000.00
262MIR-HACK.RU00.0000.00
263WITHER00.0000.00
264Vatras00.0000.00
265NIVEA00.0000.00
266{black}Mалышка00.0000.00
267_=StePieN=_00.0000.00
268Swietlica | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
269Polski Gracz00.0000.00
270sztefan00.0000.00
271lukas00.0000.00
272KALASHN1KOV -00.0000.00
273DanTe00.0000.00
274Brykiet00.0000.08
275RoDZyn00.0000.00
276User | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
277fuck you00.0000.00
278Bezgoldanidarady00.0000.00
279uczen_ZST | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
280zuhn00.0000.00
281j.metalin00.2210.07
282AquraMAZDA00.0000.00
283Nascar100.200.10
284KmIeCiU00.0000.00
285LabaSTP00.0000.00
286GHo_OSTc.Undefeated.tmnakyr00.0000.00
287mech jarosław00.0000.00
288Jimmy00.0000.00
289LuK00.0000.00
290R A F A Ł00.0000.00
291nieumiu | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
292adrian adrian00.0000.00
293samsung | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
294twojababcia#42000.1130.04
295Jakub ubnicki | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
296ViToS00.0000.00
297bibus00.0000.00
298PC-i5 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
299guwaniara z paletkom00.0000.00
300Rusek00.0000.00
301TOBKA VS BLACK EYES00.0000.00
302СЫН ОТЦА00.0000.00
303JUSTYNA | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
304MOROCO00.0000.00
305βω™ Ceron00.0000.07
306Requlik![PL]00.0000.00
307MINIMUM00.0000.00
308Administrator | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
309DawiDFeleK125-10.0000.00
310Szymondro1123-10.0000.08
311pablito | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.01
312DarkVenom-10.2510.19
313Erdal-10.0000.01
314COVID-19-10.0000.09
315r_s_v-10.0000.00
316PW | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
317Poland-10.0000.00
318AlKoGoJL1k-10.0000.00
319Ŧєηѕнî-10.0000.27
320rafal | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.03
321Kacperek-10.0000.00
322uncle-10.0000.00
323nor83 | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.03
324๖ۣۜFutrzaK-20.0000.08
325klaudix-20.0510.03
326Nasway-20.0000.00
327skibidibi bobobo yes yes-20.0000.1
328Toshiba | CSSetti.pl-20.0000.11
329♪ C O L O M B I ◣_◢-20.2500.07
330<<>>-20.1200.12
331LKmol-30.0000.00
332noob-30.0000.00
333hp | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.00
334EBOLA [H5N1]-30.0000.05
335Nevada Nur-40.0000.09
336pi0tr3k96-50.0000.25
337Faberskyy_ | CSSetti.pl-60.0700.08
338O尺乃丨ㄒ-60.0000.09
339WIKING22-90.0510.06
340dodek-120.0000.00